- Poomsae
- Masculino:
1) Pablo Solano Fonseca (Costa Rica)
2) Water Moz Sánchez (El Salvador)
3) Javier Jiménez (Guatemala)
3) Fernando Morón (Panamá)
- Femenino:
1) Janesky SolÃs (Nicaragua)
2) Paola Molares (Costa Rica)
3) Guadalupe Chavez (El Salvador)
3) Coralia AbadÃa (Guatemala)
- Kyorugi
- Junior FIN
Masculino (- 45 kg.)
1) José GarcÃa (Nicaragua)
2) José González (Panamá)
3) Hanzel Galvez (Costa Rica)
3) Julio Call (Guatemala)
Femenino (- 42 kg.)
1) Natalia Stanziola (Panamá)
2) Jimena Funes (El Salvador)
3) Alina López (Costa Rica)
3) Karina Dominguez (Nicaragua)
- Junior FLY
Masculino (- 48 kg.)
1) José Fajardo (Nicaragua)
2) Alonso Jiménez (Costa Rica)
3) Jimmy Yanes (El Salvador)
3) Fernando Morón (Panamá)
Femenino (- 44 kg.)
1) Marlene Hernández (Panamá)
2) Mitzy Valverde (Costa Rica)
3) Melani Cirici (Guatemala)
3) Kennya Calderón (El Salvador)
- Junior BANTAM
Masculino (- 51 kg.)
1) Carlos Guerrero (Panamá)
2) Franklin Yanez (El Salvador)
3) César Jiménez (Costa Rica)
3) Juan GarcÃa (Nicaragua)
Femenino (- 46 kg.)
1) Karin Stiker (Panamá)
2) Elizabeth Zamora (Guatemala)
3) Karen Cruz (El Salvador)
3) Nicole Madrigal (Costa Rica)
- Junior FEATHER
Masculino (- 55 kg.)
1) Roberto Ha (Panamá)
2) Jonathan OrtÃz (El Salvador)
3) Greivin Gómez (Costa Rica)
3) Jeffry Córdoba (Nicaragua)
Femenino (- 49 kg.)
1) Mary Pérez (Panamá)
2) Viviana Solano (Costa Rica)
3) Luisa Mendizabal (Guatemala)
3) Jeniffer Huezo (El Salvador)
- Junior LIGHT
Masculino (- 59 kg.)
1) VÃctor González (Panamá)
2) Gabriel Salazar (Costa Rica)
3) Bayardo Cerda (Nicaragua)
3) José Rosales (Guatemala)
Femenino (- 52 kg.)
1) Silvia Zumbado (Costa Rica)
2) Ana Pinilla (Panamá)
3) Sherry Aguinaga (Nicaragua)
- Junior WELTER
Masculino (- 63 kg.)
1) Javier Jiménez (Guatemala)
2) Leonardo Morales (Nicaragua)
3) Walter Moz (El Salvador)
3) Luis Jimenez (Costa Rica)
Femenino (- 55 kg.)
1) Joselin Wells (Panamá)
2) MarÃa Nicoya (Nicaragua)
3) SofÃa DÃaz (El Salvador)
3) Karla López (Costa Rica)
- Junior LIGHT MIDDLE
Masculino (- 68 kg.)
1) Jorge Vargas (Costa Rica)
2) Allan Zepeda (El Salvador)
3) Ricardo Vega (Panamá)
3) José Luis Medrano (Nicaragua)
Femenino (- 59 kg.)
1) Cristina Chaves (El Salvador)
2) Arantxa Angulo (Costa Rica)
3) Atzayansi Anderson (Panamá)
3) Coralia Abadia (Guatemala)
- Junior MIDDLE
Masculino (- 73 kg.)
1) Diomedes Santillán (Costa Rica)
2) Roderick Loo (Panamá)
3) Allan MartÃnez (Nicaragua)
3) Cristian Castillo (El Salvador)
Femenino (- 63 kg.)
1) Fátima Gómez (El Salvador)
2) Eimy Rivera (Panamá)
3) Merryan Ruiz (Costa Rica)
3) Herlinda JarquÃn (Nicaragua)
- Junior LIGHT HEAVY
Masculino (- 78 kg.)
1) Ernesto Morrison (Panamá)
2) Emanuel González (Costa Rica)
3) Luis Bermúdez (Nicaragua)
3) Miguel Zepeda (El Salvador)
Femenino (- 68 kg.)
1) Hilda Reychel (Nicaragua)
2) Solmayra Guevara (Panamá)
3) Marjorie Castro (El Salvador)
3) Yalitza Angulo (Costa Rica)
- Junior HEAVY
Masculino (+ 78 kg.)
1) Francisco Aguilar (Nicaragua)
2) Freddy Barrera (Costa Rica)
3) Fabricio Calderón (El Salvador)
3) Ãngel Batista (Panamá)
Femenino (+ 68 kg.)
1) Katerine Campos (Costa Rica)
2) Karen Cerón (El Salvador)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com
www.masTaekwondo.com
[email protected]
- Noticias Relacionadas
Comenzaron los Juegos CODICADER en Costa Rica