FIN Femenino -42 Kg.
1) Emily Lee (CAN)
2) Luisa Fernanda Moreno Penaloza (COL)
3) Amanda Riebau (BRA)
3) Sofia Tournier (ARG)
FIN Masculino -45 Kg.
1) Brandon Visitacion (USA)
2) Carlos Bezerra (BRA)
3) Wilder Alvarez (PER)
3) Joshua Aco Rosas (MEX)
FLY Femenino -44 Kg.
1) Sydney Stoyanoff (USA)
2) Cintya Karen Garcia (MEX)
3) Maria Michelle Ordoñez Morales (GUA)
3) Danielle Oliveira (BRA)
FLY Masculino -48 Kg.
1) Ricardo Martinez (MEX)
2) Raphael Oliveira (BRA)
3) Lean Atendido (CAN)
3) Gaston López (ARG)
BANTAM Femenino -46 Kg.
1) Daniela Paola Souza (MEX)
2) Ana Beatriz Mogro Tavera (BOL)
3) Jennifer Ramos (DOM)
3) Trinity Sullivan (USA)
BANTAM Masculino -51 Kg.
1) Nicolas Migneault (CAN)
2) Rodrigo Gastón Rojas (MEX)
3) Renzo Cardenas (PER)
3) Jonathan Santiago (PUR)
FEATHER Femenino -49 Kg.
1) Monserrat Hernandez (MEX)
2) Nivea Silva (BRA)
3) Desirae Rolaff (USA)
3) Laura Daniel Molano Moreno (COL)
FEATHER Masculino -55 Kg.
1) David Kim (USA)
2) Leyner Congo (ECU)
3) Nicolas Juarez (ARG)
3) Fagner Dantas (BRA)
LIGHT Femenino -52 Kg.
1) Logan Weber (USA)
2) Diana Sofia Souza (MEX)
3) Sasha Torres (PER)
3) Kelly Locatelli (BRA)
LIGHT Masculino -59 Kg.
1) Saul Taveras (DOM)
2) Christian Liu (USA)
3) Juan Martinez (PUR)
3) Ethan Jenkins (CAN)
WELTER Femenino -55 Kg.
1) Casandre Tubbs (USA)
2) Andrea Jerom (CAN)
3) Thays Barbosa (BRA)
3) Claudia Morales (MEX)
WELTER Masculino -63 Kg.
1) Vinicius Brunini (BRA)
2) Joshua Liu (USA)
3) Dylan Nadler (CAN)
3) Kevan Brival (MRN)
LIGHT MIDDLE Femenino -59 Kg.
1) Ara White (USA)
2) Bogdana Sredejovic (CAN)
3) Cristina Verones (DOM)
3) Fabiola Guadalupe Villegas (MEX)
LIGHT MIDDLE Masculino -68 Kg.
1) Hunter Carroll (CAN)
2) Gabriel Silva (BRA)
3) Jose Maria Pastor (MEX)
3) Victor Martinez (PUR)
MIDDLE Femenino -63 Kg.
1) Aylin Rendon Mendoza (MEX)
2) Aniya Necol Louissaint (HAY)
3) Christina Luzuriaga (ECU)
3) Madelyn Andrea Rodriguez (DOM)
MIDDLE Masculino -73 Kg.
1) Brayan Gil (DOM)
2) Brandon Curry (USA)
3) Vitor Lima (BRA)
3) Gerardo Vazquez (PUR)
LIGHT HEAVY Femenino -68 Kg.
1) Milena Guimaraes (BRA)
2) Naishka Roman (PUR)
3) Renatta Carolina Treviño (MEX)
3) Camryn Henry (USA)
LIGHT HEAVY Masculino -78 Kg.
1) Juliano Adjuto (BRA)
2) Andres Beceiro (MEX)
3) Joshua Cleghorn (CAN)
3) Gustavo Noah (USA)
HEAVY Femenino +68 Kg.
1) Crystal Weeks (PUR)
2) Leonor Esteban (NCA)
3) Diana Chirinos (PER)
3) Ashley Marie Arana (MEX)
HEAVY Masculino +78 Kg.
1) Daniel Roberto Zuñiga (MEX)
2) Cody Tamerius (USA)
3) Luis Perez (PUR)
3) Carlos Kroll (PER)
[tkdadsense id=”1514661262″]
Descargas y demás
Por Laura López Rodríguez, Exclusivo MasTKD
Andres Roman Jezel Torres Rivera Jonathan Santiago Naishka Naive Roman Torres
Andres Beceiro .. Felicidades !! Una plata con sabor de ORO