Senior G2
FIN Femenino -46 Kg.
1) Soukaina SAHIB (MAR)
2) Judith INIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ (ESP)
3) Fadia FARHANI (TUN)
3) Hajer MUSTAPHA (FRA)
FIN Masculino -54 Kg.
1) Vito DELL’AQUILA (ITA)
2) Moustapha KAMA (SEN)
3) Mohamed GRAMI (TUN)
3) Mohamed khalil JENDOUBI (TUN)
FLY Femenino -49 Kg.
1) Kristina TOMIC (CRO)
2) Tania GARCIA ROMERO (ESP)
3) Blanca PALMER SOLER (ESP)
3) Ela AYDIN (GER)
FLY Masculino -58 Kg.
1) Hedi NEFFATI (TUN)
2) Mourad abdel LAACHRAOUI (BEL)
3) Khaireddine CHIHI (TUN)
3) Solomon DEMSE (ETH)
BANTAM Femenino -53 Kg.
1) Inese TARVIDA (LAT)
2) Oumaima EL BOUCHTI (MAR)
3) Madeline FOLGMANN (GER)
3) Roxana NOTHAFT (GER)
BANTAM Masculino -63 Kg.
1) Marcos CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA (ESP)
2) Lovre BRECIC (CRO)
3) Adrian DEL RIO GUERRERO (ESP)
3) Joel GONZALEZ BONILLA (ESP)
FEATHER Femenino -57 Kg.
1) Rafaela ARAUJO (BRA)
2) Nada LAARAJ (MAR)
3) Nikita GLASNOVIC (CRO)
3) Joana CUNHA (POR)
FEATHER Masculino -68 Kg.
1) Bradly SINDEN (GBR)
2) Si mohamed KETBI (BEL)
3) Javier PEREZ POLO (ESP)
3) Christian MCNEISH (GBR)
LIGHT Femenino -62 Kg.
1) Bruna VULETIC (CRO)
2) Urgence MOUEGA (GAB)
3) Dunja LEMAJIC (SLO)
3) Barbara DIAS (BRA)
LIGHT Masculino -74 Kg.
1) Simone ALESSIO (ITA)
2) Victor ASP (NOR)
3) Toni KANAET (CRO)
3) Julio FERREIRA (POR)
WELTER Femenino -67 Kg.
1) Ruth GBAGBI (CIV)
2) Milena TITONELI (BRA)
3) Matea JELIC (CRO)
3) Daniela ROTOLO (ITA)
WELTER Masculino -80 Kg.
1) Raúl MARTINEZ GARCIA (ESP)
2) Ismael BOUZID (FRA)
3) Faysal SAWADOGO (BUR)
3) Damon SANSUM (GBR)
MIDDLE Femenino -73 Kg.
1) Doris POLE (CRO)
2) Cecilia CASTRO BURGOS (ESP)
3) Marie Paule BLE (FRA)
3) Yanna SCHNEIDER (GER)
MIDDLE Masculino -87 Kg.
1) Partik DIVKOVIC (SLO)
2) Ivan konrad TRAJKOVIC (SLO)
3) Cheick sallah CISSE (CIV)
3) Dinko SEGEDIN (CRO)
HEAVY Femenino +73 Kg.
1) Wiam DISLAM (MAR)
2) Sol AVOULETTE (FRA)
3) Aminata charlene TRAORE (CIV)
3) Lorena BRANDL (GER)
HEAVY Masculino +87 Kg.
1) Mohamed AYMAN (EGY)
2) Anthony Mylann OBAME (GAB)
3) Omar EL YAZIDI (FRA)
3) Vedran GOLEC (CRO)
Equipo MasTKD.com