Combates
FIN Femenino -46 Kg.
1) Virginia Del Carmen Dellan Morao (VEN)
2) Andrea Ramirez Vargas (COL)
3) Nayda Mishel Vela Jimenez (ECU)
3) Katherine Gina Calderon Flores (PER)
FIN Masculino -54 Kg.
1) Backer Barreto Gómez (PER)
2) Harold Duvan Avella Patiño (COL)
3) Cleiver Jose Olaizola Leonardez (VEN)
3) Bryan Ricardo Zapata Guerrero (CHI)
FLY Femenino -49 Kg.
1) Ibeth Camila Rodriguez Piracon (COL)
2) Julissa Diez Canseco Verde (PER)
3) Belen Andrea Briceño Norambuena (CHI)
3) Noris Nohelia Borges Vivas (VEN)
FLY Masculino -58 Kg.
1) Luis Oblitas Toledo (PER)
2) Jefferson Alfredo Ochoa Fernandez (COL)
3) Jorge Eduardo Ramos Machuca (CHI)
3) Chester Efren Peralta Perez (ECU)
BANTAM Femenino -53 Kg.
1) Francisca Catalina Rios Rojas (CHI)
2) Laura Sofia Garcia Barrera (COL)
3) Alisson Mishell Alava Navas (ECU)
3) Elizabeth Alvarado Baylon (PER)
BANTAM Masculino -63 Kg.
1) Sebastian Roberto Navea Gonzalez (CHI)
2) Braulio Leon Mendoza (PER)
3) Alvaro Nicolas Gomez Vasquez (COL)
3) Leyner Aldair Congo Carcelen (ECU)
FEATHER Femenino -57 Kg.
1) Carolena Carstens (PAN)
2) Katherine Toro Rubiano (COL)
3) Fernanda Nicole Aguirre Ramirez (CHI)
3) Virginia Salazar Quinde (ECU)
FEATHER Masculino -68 Kg.
1) Miguel Angel Trejos Salas (COL)
2) Alexander Romain Ortiz Gutierrez (PER)
3) Ignacio Alfonso Morales Puentes (CHI)
3) Wilkin Heredia Prenza (DOM)
LIGHT Femenino -62 Kg.
1) Madelyn Andrea Rodriguez Rosario (DOM)
2) Alba Lucero Gomez Varela (COL)
3) Fabiola Renee Escobar Samayoa (ESA)
3) Aittana Moya Hübner (PER)
LIGHT Masculino -74 Kg.
1) Neyder Lozano Ruiz (COL)
2) Esmeylin Perez Encarnacion (DOM)
3) Yorfren Alfredo Benavides Solorzano (VEN)
3) Roger Pitti (PAN)
WELTER Femenino -67 Kg.
1) Katherine Dumar Portacio (COL)
2) Dayana Patricia Folleco Mina (ECU)
3) Freymar Alejandra Marcano Duran (VEN)
3) Diana Carolina Chirinos Lavan (PER)
WELTER Masculino -80 Kg.
1) Kenny Eduardo Lejarazo Landaeta (VEN)
2) Camilo Baena Tobon (COL)
3) Bastian Felipe Muñoz Garrido (CHI)
3) Juan Pablo Canedo Levy (BOL)
MIDDLE Femenino -73 Kg.
1) Sandra Julieth Vanegas Valderrama (COL)
2) Carolina Del Valle Fernandez Gonzalez (VEN)
MIDDLE Masculino -87 Kg.
1) Moises Molinares (COL)
2) Carlos Eduardo Rivas (VEN)
3) Marco Antonio Lara Padilla (ECU)
3) Carlos Hugo Kroll Hernandez (PER)
HEAVY Femenino +73 Kg.
1) Gloria Camila Mosquera Riascos (COL)
2) Genesis Arianee Cordero Silva (VEN)
HEAVY Masculino +87 Kg.
1) Luis Adelso Alvarez Robles (VEN)
2) Jesus Antonio Perea Tarira (ECU)
3) Walter Saldarriaga Monsalve (COL)
Poomsae
Individual Femenino
1) Marcela Castillo Tokumori (PER) – 8.43 puntos.
2) Maria Karen Lisseth Suache Arias (COL) – 8.32 puntos.
3) Claudia Sofia Cardenas Mendieta (ECU) – 8.185 puntos.
Individual Masculino
1) Isaac Mateo Velez Castaño (COL) – 8.435 puntos.
2) Hugo Del Castillo Palomino (PER) – 8.4 puntos.
3) Henry Danilo Sigchos Columba (ECU) – 8.235 puntos.
Laura López Rodríguez, Exclusivo MasTKD.com
Le fue bien a Colombia! :3