Juniors Masculino -45 / Fin (7 competidores)
- Jorquera Cala, Joan – Federación Catalana De Taekwondo
- Hidalgo Saplaan, Jason Clark – Federación Catalana De Taekwondo
- Bautista Dios, Alberto – Federación Galega De Taekwondo
- Vicente Yunta, Adrián – Selección De Madrid
Juniors Masculino-48 / Fly (16 competidores)
- Muñoz Trejo, Jose Ignacio – Selección Valenciana
- Orro Muinos, Miguel – Federación Galega De Taekwondo
- Minioza Morada, Jason – Federación Catalana De Taekwondo
- Romero Galera, Pau – Federación Catalana De Taekwondo
Juniors Masculino -51 / Bantam (20 competidores)
- Conesa Guillen, Ángel- Federación Murciana De Taekwondo
- Tolsa Moreno, David – Selección Valenciana
- Pérez Casanova, Mario – Federación De Taekwondo Cast. Mancha
- Acuyo Velazquez, Daniel – Federación Catalana De Taekwondo
Juniors Masculino -55 / Feather (18 competidores)
- Torrens Guardia, Jaume – Federación Balear Taekwondo
- García Ortiz, Rubén – Federación Murciana De Taekwondo
- Del Rio Guerrero, Adrián – Federación Aragonesa De Taekwondo
- Pérez Tiembo, Pablo – Selección De Madrid
Juniors Masculino -59 / Light (14 competidores)
- Caballero Echevarria, Marcos – Selección De Madrid
- Toledo Santin, Miguel Ángel- Selección De Madrid
- Aguilar Gallego, Jose Antonio – Federación Andaluza De Taekwondo
- Martinez Saez, Alvaro – Federación Andaluza De Taekwondo
Juniors Masculino -63 / Welter (21 competidores)
- Ruiz Domenech, Ramon – Federación Catalana De Taekwondo
- Ferre Pons, Christian – Federación Catalana De Taekwondo
- GonzálezGarcía, Javier – Federación Galega De Taekwondo
- Dominguez González, Luis – Fed. Canaria De Taekwondo
Juniors Masculino -68 / Light Middle (18 competidores)
- González Pascual, Jorge – Federación Balear Taekwondo
- Panasiti, Goirgio – Selección Valenciana
- García Alvarez, Gabriel – Federación Galega De Taekwondo
- Chicote Fabra, Javier – Selección Valenciana
Juniors Masculino -73 / Middle (16 competidores)
- Pombo Romero, Adrián – Federación Galega De Taekwondo
- Troitino Amoedo, Rubén – Federación Galega De Taekwondo
- Rodriguez Blanco, Unai – Federación De Euskadi De Taekwondo
- Armendariz Jaso, Aitor – Navarra
Juniors Masculino -78 / Light Heavy (10 competidores)
- Gisbert Casanova, Genis – Federación Catalana De Taekwondo
- Artal Yera, Antonio – Federación Aragonesa De Taekwondo
- Amengual Tarongi, Luis Francisco – Federación Balear Taekwondo
- Buenaño Cañas, Rubén – Selección De Madrid
Juniors Masculino +78 / Heavy (13 competidores)
- Romero Moyano, Daniel – Federación Catalana De Taekwondo
- Vilariño Fernandez, Alejandro – Selección De Madrid
- Sánchez Duarte, Borxa – Federación Aragonesa De Taekwondo
- Morales González, Andre – Fed. Canaria De Taekwondo
[tkdadsense id=”1514661262″]
Juniors Femenino -42 / Fin (9 competidores)
- Laguna Pérez, Irene – Selección De Madrid
- Cabel Solaz, Lorena – Selección Valenciana
- Muпїѕoz Leon, Eva – Federación Andaluza De Taekwondo
- Elorduy Masip, Martina – Federación Catalana De Taekwondo
Juniors Femenino -44 / Fly (9 competidores)
- Palmer Soler, Blanca – Selección Valenciana
- Martinez Arenas, Alicia – Federación Balear Taekwondo
- Toucedo Lado, Sara – Federación Galega De Taekwondo
- Garrido García, Nadia – Federación Catalana De Taekwondo
Juniors Femenino -46 / Bantam (11 competidores)
- Cortegoso Lima, Sara – Federación Galega De Taekwondo
- Miquel De La Encarnacion, Tamara – Selección Valenciana
- Chaparro Pérez, Alba – Federación Andaluza De Taekwondo
- Madrid Corral, Noela – Federación Catalana De Taekwondo
Juniors Femenino-49 / Feather (12 competidores)
- Oliver Hernandez, Marta – Federación Balear Taekwondo
- Real Aleman, Julia – Fed. Canaria De Taekwondo
- Nuñez Campillo, Beatriz – Federación Murciana De Taekwondo
- Bru, Marina – Selección Valencia
Juniors Femenino-52 / Light (14 competidores)
- García Romero, Tania – Selección De Madrid
- Alcubierre Gracia, Damaris – Federación Aragonesa De Taekwondo
- Ruedas Diaz, Natalia – Federación De Taekwondo Cast. Mancha
- Fraile Rodriguez, Sara – Selección De Madrid
Juniors Femenino -55 / Welter (13 competidores)
- Fernandez Ruiz, Lidia – Selección De Madrid
- Blanco Lopez, Jessica – Federación Galega De Taekwondo
- Olive Sotorra, Laura – Federación Catalana De Taekwondo
- Heras Gazquez, Patricia – Navarra
Juniors Femenino -59 / Light Middle (18 competidores)
- Rodriguez Torres, Rosa – Federación De Taekwondo Cast. Mancha
- Marin Sampietro, Elisa – Federación Aragonesa De Taekwondo
- Villava González, Maider – Navarra
- Serra Cecilia, Marta Vera – Federación Balear Taekwondo
Juniors Femenino -63 / Middle (8 competidores)
- García Vidal, Myriam – Federación Galega De Taekwondo
- Moreno García, Natalia – Federación Catalana De Taekwondo
- Agudo Moya, Sandra – Selección De Madrid
- Gavilan Merino, Inmaculada – Federación Andaluza De Taekwondo
Juniors Femenino -68 / Light Heavy (8 competidores)
- Ramos Manteiga, Ainhoa – Federación Galega De Taekwondo
- Homar González, Paula – Federación Catalana De Taekwondo
- Pardo Dos Santos, Lorena – Federación Galega De Taekwondo
- Lobera Arias, Maider – Federación De Euskadi De Taekwondo
Juniors Femenino +68 / Heavy (9 competidores)
- Sánchez Pastor, Ainoha – Selección Valenciana
- Varona Torralvo, Maria Isabel – Selección De Madrid
- Berzal Rodriguez, Arancha – Castilla Y Leon
- Bocanegra Espino, Lidia – Federación Andaluza De Taekwondo
Daniel Trapatoni, Exclusivo MasTKD
Foto: RFET