FIN Femenino (-46 Kg.)
1) Larisa Medvedeva (RUS)
2) Fatma Keles (TUR)
3) Paula Antunovic (CRO)
3) Valeriia Gurchenko (RUS)
FIN Masculino (-54 Kg.)
1) Dmitrii Shishko (RUS)
2) Daniel Ladzhev (BUL)
3) Vladimir Gritsenko (RUS)
3) Evgenii Musaev (RUS)
FLY Femenino (-49 Kg.)
1) Adriana Cerezo (ESP)
2) Havva Nur Coban (TUR)
3) Tiavo Randrianisa (FRA)
3) Abishag Semberg (ISR)
FLY Masculino (-58 Kg.)
1) Georgii Gurtsiev (RUS)
2) Mahmut Kusku (TUR)
3) Theo Lucien (FRA)
3) Tobias Hyttel (DEN)
BANTAM Femenino (-53 Kg.)
1) Alena Mironyuk (RUS)
2) Klara Kovac (CRO)
3) Anastasia Puchko (RUS)
3) Viktoriya Sobko (UKR)
BANTAM Masculino (-63 Kg.)
1) Ferhat Can Kavurat (TUR)
2) David Nazaryan (RUS)
3) Imran Özkaya (GER)
3) Andrei Kanaev (RUS)
FEATHER Femenino (-57 Kg.)
1) Jolanta Tarvida (LAT)
2) Yadviga Dmitrieva-bakhanskaya (RUS)
3) Kisaran Khallaeva (RUS)
3) Gulsum Gultekin (TUR)
FEATHER Masculino (-68 Kg.)
1) Sarmat Tcakoev (RUS)
2) Maxim Emelkin (RUS)
3) Hakan Recber (TUR)
3) Nedzad Husic (BIH)
LIGHT Femenino (-62 Kg.)
1) Petra Stolbova (CZE)
2) Ikra Kayir (TUR)
3) Mariia Labuzova (UKR)
3) Lucija Domic (CRO)
LIGHT Masculino (-74 Kg.)
1) Kostiantyn Kostenevych (UKR)
2) Badr Achab (BEL)
3) Jon Cintado (ESP)
3) Vladyslav Yerko (UKR)
WELTER Femenino (-67 Kg.)
1) Margarita Blizniakova (RUS)
2) Ana Ciuchitu (MDA)
3) Eliza Zbrzezna (POL)
3) Valeriia Mokeeva (RUS)
WELTER Masculino (-80 Kg.)
1) Ivan Paulouski (BLR)
2) Konstantin Bocherov (RUS)
3) Artur Baimatov (RUS)
3) Huseyin Kartal (TUR)
MIDDLE Femenino (-73 Kg.)
1) Huri Korkut (TUR)
2) Madina Gadzhieva (RUS)
3) Carlota Zanoni (ESP)
3) Nika Petanjek (CRO)
MIDDLE Masculino (-87 Kg.)
1) Andrei Garbar (UKR)
2) Milos Pilipovic (NOR)
3) Hasan Can Lazoglu (TUR)
3) Filip Dodevski (MKD)
HEAVY Femenino (+73 Kg.)
1) Solène Avoulette (FRA)
2) Elena Blashchenitsa (RUS)
3) Laura Glasnovic (CRO)
3) Tania Castiñeira (ESP)
HEAVY Masculino (+87 Kg.)
1) Emre Kutalmis Atesli (TUR)
2) Antonio Artal (ESP)
3) Muhammed Emin Acikgoz (TUR)
3) Georgii Tandelov (RUS)
Descargas / Downloads
Outline
Gráficas y Resultados Día 1
Gráficas y Resultados Día 2
Gráficas y Resultados Día 3
Gráficas y Resultados Día 4
Laura Lopez Rodriguez, MasTKD.com