COMBATE
FIN Femenino -46 Kg.
1) Riccy Joan Talbott (HON)
2) Gabriela Alejandra Estrada (GUA)
3) Teresa Cristina Guadamuz (NCA)
3) Gloria del Carmen Canas (ESA)
FIN Masculino -54 Kg.
1) Heiner Oviedo (CRC)
2) Nelson Eduardo Acajabon (GUA)
3) Jorge Adan Martinez (NCA)
3) Hamilton Alexander Villalta (ESA)
FLY Femenino -49 Kg.
1) Solansh Del Carmen Vargas (NCA)
2) Sidney Jeannielle Vicente (HON)
3) Sandra Aida Ramirez (ESA)
FLY Masculino -58 Kg.
1) Francisco Adrian Ochoa (ESA)
2) Vicente Yiektsack Rabbin (HON)
3) David Orlando Fuentes (GUA)
3) Pablo Solano (CRC)
BANTAM Femenino -53 Kg.
1) Rosario Bonilla (GUA)
2) Glory Jackeline Martinez (HON)
3) Vinda Varinia (PAN)
3) Emma Daniela Torres (ESA)
BANTAM Masculino -63 Kg.
1) Juan Jose Soto (CRC)
2) Clark Steven Lopez (NCA)
3) Rafael Gonzalez (GUA)
3) Irving Vladimir Quintanilla (ESA)
FEATHER Femenino -57 Kg.
1) Carolena Carstens (PAN)
2) Yuleisy Arguedas (CRC)
3) Laura Vanessa Vasques (ESA)
3) Coralia Abadia (GUA)
FEATHER Masculino -68 Kg.
1) Andres Zelaya (GUA)
2) Sebastian Antonio Chavarria (NCA)
3) Rudy Andrey Godinez (CRC)
3) Diego Alejandro Zepeda(HON)
LIGHT Femenino -62 Kg.
1) Fabiola Renee Escobar (ESA)
2) Estefania Yuliana Pedroza (GUA)
3) Violeta Ariel Vallecillo (NCA)
3) Mitry Miñoz (CRC)
LIGHT Masculino -74 Kg.
1) Bryan Morales (CRC)
2) Guillermo Rodas (GUA)
3) Roger Pitti (PAN)
3) José Martinez (NCA)
WELTER Femenino -67 Kg.
1) Katherine Alvarado (CRC)
2) Marcia Ivette Casco (HON)
3) Sharon Michelle Otten (GUA)
3) Evelyn Murcia Beltran (ESA)
WELTER Masculino -80 Kg.
1) Samuel Dario Leiva (CRC)
2) Edson_Martinez Rochez (HON)
3) Rafael Antonio Rivera (ESA)
3) Salomon Menendez (GUA)
MIDDLE Femenino -73 Kg.
1) Yosselyn Sarahi Molina (HON)
2) Julia Maria Reyes (ESA)
3) Susana Gramajo Cruz (GUA)
3) Maria Alejandra Nicoya (NCA)
MIDDLE Masculino -87 Kg.
1) Miguel Adrian Ferrera (HON)
2) Jefferson Fernando Juarez (GUA)
3) Juan Pablo Lopez (NCA)
3) Cristian Ernesto Castillo (ESA)
HEAVY Femenino +73 Kg.
1) Leonor Alejandra Rojas (NCA)
2) Keyla Paola Ramirez (HON)
3) Zaida Lorena Aguilar (GUA)
3) Johanna Vanessa Valencia (ESA)
HEAVY Masculino +87 Kg.
1) Juan Pablo Herrera (GUA)
2) Alan Andres Rodriguez (ESA)
3) Jose De La Cruz (HON)
3) Sebastian Antonio Chavarria (NCA)
POOMSAE
Tradicional Femenino
1) María Castro (CRC)
2) Stefany Jerez (NCA)
3) Katherine García (HON)
3) Mayra Guarcas (GUA)
Tradicional Masculino
1) Elian Ortega (NCA)
2) Olmedo Gómez (PAN)
3) David Silizar (GUA)
3) Jorge Núñez (HON)
Tradicional Parejas
1) NCA – Nicaragua
Stefany Jerez
Elian Ortega
2) GUA – Guatemala
Coralia Abadia
David Silizar
3) ESA – El Salvador
Wendy López
Alexis Ochoa
Freestyle Individual Femenino
1) María Pozuelos (GUA)
2) Mayra Ortega (NCA)
3) Mónica Campos (ESA)
Freestyle Individual Masculino
1) José Santay (GUA)
2) Jerry Castro (NCA)
3) Javier Lovo (ESA)
Freestyle Individual Equipo
1) GUA – Guatemala
María Pozuelos
Dany Coy
David Siliezar
Jorge Nuñez
Lucía Abadía
2) NCA – Nicaragua
Jerry Castro
Elian Ortega
Mayra Ortega
Stephanie Jeréz
Ingrid Arce
3) ESA – El Salvador
Wendy López
Erick Guardado
Henry Ochoa
Javier Lovo
Mónica Campos
MEDALLERO
1) GUA – Guatemala (6,6,9)
2) CRC – Costa Rica (6,1,3)
3) NCA – Nicaragua (4,6,7)
4) HON – Honduras (3,6,4)
5) ESA – El Salvador (2,2,14)
6) PAN – Panamá (1,1,2)
Por Laura Lopez Rodriguez, Exclusivo MasTKD.com
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RGBmR7485DA