- Kiorugui
- FIN
Femenino (-42 Kg.)
1) Leslie Torres (México)
2) Marlene Hernández (Panamá)
3) Lizet Avella (Colombia)
3) Lisseth DomÃnguez (Nicaragua)
Masculino (-45 Kg.)
1) Jaider Acanto (Venezuela)
2) Jorge RamÃrez (México)
3) Ignacio GarcÃa (Nicaragua)
3) Ãngel Arrollo (Puerto Rico)
- FLY
Femenino (-44 Kg.)
1) Brianda Vargas (México)
2) Daniela González (Venezuela)
3) Marlia Bosques (Puerto Rico)
3) Janesky SolÃs (Nicaragua)
Masculino (-48 Kg.)
1) José Quiroz (Venezuela)
2) Joan Núñez (Puerto Rico)
3) Antonio Fajardo (Nicaragua)
- BANTAM
Femenino (-46 Kg.)
1) Virginia Dellan (Venezuela)
2) Miriam Sánchez (Puerto Rico)
3) Sandra Rojas (México)
3) Karin Spieker (Panamá)
Masculino (-51 Kg.)
1) Salatiel Patiño (México)
2) Edisson Daza (Colombia)
3) Diego Mendoza (Puerto Rico)
3) Jensi Pacheco (Venezuela)
- FEATHER
Femenino (-49 Kg.)
1) Melissa Salazar (México)
2) Myrllam Vargas (Puerto Rico)
3) Mary Pérez (Panamá)
3) Jeismara Tiamo (Venezuela)
Masculino (-55 Kg.)
1) Antonio Aguilar (México)
2) David Muñoz (Colombia)
3) Gustavo Machado (Venezuela)
3) Héctor Carbonell (Puerto Rico)
- LIGHT
Femenino (-52 Kg.)
1) Pamela Santos (México)
2) Michelle Ortiz (Puerto Rico)
3) Belén Aguinaga (Nicaragua)
3) Marienys Dumar (Venezuela)
Masculino (-59 Kg.)
1) Ricardo Jácome (México)
2) VÃctor González (Panamá)
3) Boris Piñero (Venezuela)
3) José Cerda (Nicaragua)
- WELTER
Femenino (-55 Kg.)
1) Abril Fierro (México)
2) Yenifer Torres (Venezuela)
3) Stella Pérez (Colombia)
3) Alejandra Nicoya (Nicaragua)
Masculino (-63 Kg.)
1) Javier Jiménez (Guatemala)
2) Migael Vargas (Puerto Rico)
3) Leonardo Morales (Nicaragua)
3) Salvador Ãlvarez (México)
- LIGHT MIDDLE
Femenino (-59 Kg.)
1) Olivia Puente (México)
2) Lusely Pirella (Venezuela)
3) Katerine Dumar (Colombia)
Masculino (-68 Kg.)
1) Josué MacÃas (México)
2) José Rivera (Puerto Rico)
3) Santiago Castro (Venezuela)
3) Enrique Verdugo (Colombia)
- MIDDLE
Femenino (-63 Kg.)
1) Ana Pérez (México)
2) Freymar Marcano (Venezuela)
3) Maricely RamÃrez (Puerto Rico)
3) Erlinda del Socorro (Nicaragua)
Masculino (-73 Kg.)
1) Daniel Vázquez (México)
2) Diomedes Santillán (Costa Rica)
3) Alfredo MartÃnez (Nicaragua)
3) Sebastián Agudelo (Colombia)
- LIGHT HEAVY
Femenino (-68 Kg.)
1) Melissa Oviedo (México)
2) Anna López (Colombia)
3) Katerin López (Venezuela)
3) Hilda Reichel (Nicaragua)
Masculino (-78 Kg.)
1) Jorge Rojas (México)
2) Óscar Paz (Venezuela)
3) Ernesto Morrison (Panamá)
- HEAVY
Masculino (+78 Kg.)
1) José Ramos (México)
2) Alexander Francisco (Nicaragua)
3) Yony Suárez (Venezuela)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com
www.masTaekwondo.com
[email protected]