VIII Spanish Open (2010)

COMBATE SENIOR

.

FIN

.

  • Femenino (-46 Kg.)

.
1) Tran Emile
(FRA)
2) Silvia Pellicer Dominguez (Valencia, ESP)
3) Jessika Alair Soares (SWE)
3) Paula Benes Ibañez (La Rioja, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

  • Masculino (-54 Kg.)

.
1) Gustavo Villa
(MEX)
2) Mirco Madzar (CRO)
3) Jhonnatan Mejia (GUA)
3) Michael Silva (BRA)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

FLY

.

  • Femenino (-49 Kg.)

.
1) Margarita Espinoza
(MEX)
2) Jeanette Alegria (MEX)
3) Sahala Padilla (MEX)
3) Fernanda Silva (BRA)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

  • Masculino (-58 Kg.)

.
1) Pedro Povoa
(POR)
2) Guillermo Pérez (MEX)
3) Stipe Jarloni (CRO)
3) Rui Pedro Rebelo (POR)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

BANTAM

.

  • Femenino (-53 Kg.)

.
1) Sapir Zabari (ISR)
2) Nergiz Gencay (TUR)
3) Ana Zaninovic (CRO)
3) Florencia Fina (ARG)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

  • Masculino (-63 Kg.)

.
1) Roberto Lorenzo Rodelas
(Madrid, ESP)
2) Abel Mendoza (MEX)
3) Alfonso Victoria (MEX)
3) Pantar Jure (SLV)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

FEATHER

.

  • Femenino (-57 Kg.)

.
1) Jelena Garidis
(GER)
2) Martina Zubcic (CRO)
3) Kubitzki Janina (GER)
3) Danielle Holmquist (USA)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

  • Masculino (-68 Kg.)

.
1) Terrense Jennings
(USA)
2) Idulio Islas (MEX)
3) Rubén Moreno (Madrid, ESP)
3) Filip Grgic (CRO)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

LIGHT

.

  • Femenino (-62 Kg.)

.
1) Eva Calvo Gómez
(Madrid, ESP)
2) Aparecida Santana Soares (BRA)
3) Marina Sumic (CRO)
3) Benedict Agnieszka (POL)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

  • Masculino (-74 Kg.)

.
1) Selcuk Aydim
(TUR)
2) Sawadogo Ynoussa (FRA)
3) José Fernández (Galicia, ESP)
3) Leandro Jurado (CAR, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

WELTER

.

  • Femenino (-67 Kg.)

.
1) Sandra Saric
(CRO)
2) Paige Mcpherson (USA)
3) Kayla Caracciolo (USA)
3) Noelia Ruiz (Madrid, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

  • Masculino (-80 Kg.)

.
1) José Luís Ramírez
(MEX)
2) Filip Sikic (CRO)
3) Luitalo Muhammad (GBR)
3) José Andrade (Galicia, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

MIDDLE

.

  • Femenino (-73 Kg.)

.
1) María Espinoza
(MEX)
2) Rajher Nusa (SLV)
3) Lorena Sanchez (Murcia, ESP)
3) Raria Abibi (USA)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

  • Masculino (-87 Kg.)

.
1) Douglas Marcelino
(BRA)
2) Salar Faiazi (USA)
3) Hatowski Piotr (POL)
3) Florian Meier (GER)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

HEAVY

.

  • Femenino (+73 Kg.)

.
1) Sonja Stojahov
(GER)
2) Diop Sadio (Almeria, ESP)
3) Joseph Maeva (FRA)
3) Guadalupe Ruiz (MEX)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

  • Masculino (+87 Kg.)

.
1) Stephen Lambdin
(USA)
2) Gerardo Ortíz (Galicia, ESP)
3) Adrian Cabo (Madrid, ESP)
3) Rigoberto Sanchez (MEX)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

.
.
.
.
.

PUMSE

.

JUNIOR (14 a 18 años)

.

  • Masculino

.
1) Benjamin Hellegard
(DEN)
2) Juan Pimentel (MEX)
3) Gabriel Morteruel (Navarra, ESP)
3) Aitor Pardo (Valenciana, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

  • Femenino

.
1) Le Thi Bich (FRA)
2) Tatiana Costal (POR)
3) Anais Sanchez (Navarra, ESP)
3) Maria Gkika (GRE)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

1er SENIOR (19 a 30 años)

.

Masculino
.
1) Romario Soekandar
(NED)
2) Le Julien (FRA)
3) Min Woo Kim (Madrid, ESP)
3)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

Femenino
.
1) Laura Kim
(Valencia, ESP)
2) Olli Yolitzin (MEX)
3) Nerea Alamancos (Galicia, ESP)
3) Katia Parroche (FRA)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

2do SENIOR (31 a 40 años)

.

  • Masculino

.
1) Alberto Jo Lee
(Cataluña, ESP)
2) Yong Ho Kim (Andaluza, ESP)
3) Sergio Ramos (POR)
3) Jan Age Ostby (NOR)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

  • Femenino

.
1) Armanda Hilario
(POR)
2) Aura Treviño (MEX)
3) Tanya Bubmann (GER)
3) Isabel Gomez (Valencia, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

1er MASTER (41 a 50 años)

.

  • Masculino

.
1) Alberto Delgado
(Madrid, ESP)
2) Nguyen Thant Ngoc (FRA)
3) Ata Alavi (NED)
3) Manuel Ballesteros (C-La Mancha, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

  • Femenino

.
1) Yolanda Ubero
(Madrid, ESP)
2) Sybille Forca (FRA)
3) Mª Angeles Alonso (Madrid, ESP)
3) Carmen Garcia (Valenciana, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

2do MASTER (+ 51 años)

.

  • Masculino

.
1) Scotto Christophe
(FRA)
2) Martiniano Ramos (Madrid, ESP)
3) Jose Manuel Marin (Cataluña, ESP)
3) Valentin Castejon (Murcia, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

  • Femenino

.
1) Angeles Urmeneta
(Navarra, ESP)
2) Catalina Hernandez (Madrid, ESP)
3) Lis Boring (DEN)
3) Nelly Pineau (Cataluña, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

1er PAREJA (MIXTA, 14 a 35 años)

.
1) Nerea Alamancos
, Samuel Meilan (Galicia, ESP)
2) Le Thi Bich, Le Julien (FRA)
3) Gerardo Garcia, Yoliztin Medina (MEX)
3) Phomphakdy, Katyia Parroche (FRA)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

2da PAREJA (MIXTA, +36 años)

.

1) Alberto Delgado, Yolanda Ubero (Madrid, ESP)
2) Miguel Angel Nava, Aura Treviño (MEX)
3) Jean Marie Bour, Sybille Forca (FRA)
3) Rosa  Lucas, Martiniano Ramos (Madrid, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

1er TRIO (14 a 35 años)

.

  • Masculino

.
1) CATALUÑA, ESP
(Alberto Jo Lee, Miguel Angel Lujan, Jose Luis Estudillo)
2) FRANCIA (Phomphakdy Insanith, Le Julien, Hmissi Nizar)
3) DINAMARCA (Emil Brodsgaard, Tobias Jensen, Kim Nedergan)
3)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

  • Femenino

.
1) MADRID, ESP
(Emma Camino, Patricia Camino, Teresa Camino)
2) VALENCIANA, ESP (Belen Fernandez, Ana Juan, Laura Kim)
3) NAVARRA, ESP (Sandra Echevarria, Yesenia Garcia, Anais Sanchez)
3)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

2do TRIO (+36 años)

.

  • Masculino

.
1) ALEMANIA
(Oliver Friske, Kai Luller, Michael Bubmann)
2) MADRID, ESP (Jose Luis Costas, Alberto Delgado, Valentin Gonzalez)
3) FRANCIA (Nguyen Than, Tea Christophe, Jean Bour)
3)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

  • Femenino

.
1)

2)
3)
3)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com


.

.
.
.
.

COMBATE JUNIOR (1993-1994-1995-1996)

.

FIN

.

  • Femenino (-42 Kg.)

.
1) Thais Garcia Prieto
(Valencia, ESP)
2) Agueda Torralba Tolosa (Valencia, ESP)
3) Araceli Segoviano Poveda (Madrid, ESP)
3) Lidia Lafuente Carmona (Catalana, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com

  • Masculino (-45 Kg.)

.
1) Cristian Soriano Carrion
(Murcia, ESP)
2) Kassem Ahmad (GER)
3) Pere Rodriguez Tejada (Cataluña, ESP)
3) Mert Erdogan (TUR)
.

FLY

.

  • Femenino (-44 Kg.)

.
1) Aysegul Funda Alp
(TUR)
2) Dora Horvat (ZAG)
3) Cathaysa Falcon Pedrero (Canarias, ESP)
3) Gokmen Suhansera (GER)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com

  • Masculino (-48 Kg.)

.
1) Gregory English
(USA)
2) Szekely Norbert (GER)
3) Marcos Rodriguez Moran (Madrileña, ESP)
3) Eric Garrido Garcia (Catalana, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com

BANTAM

.

  • Femenino (-46 Kg.)

.
1) Adriana Duretec
(ZAG)
2) Zeynep Kivrak (TUR)
3) Sara De Clara  (Cataluña, ESP)
3) Judit Baeta Humanes (Catalana, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com

  • Masculino (-51 Kg.)

.
1) Paul Adrian
(GER)
2) Berhanu Omar (GER)
3) Miguel Rodrigues (POR)
3) Dominick Hilaman (USA)
.

FEATHER

.

  • Femenino (-49 Kg.)

.
1) Vanessa Gallegos Ricardez
(MEX)
2) Nothaft Roxana (GER)
3) Kristina Tasler (ZAG)
3) Tereshko Olga (RUS)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com

  • Masculino (-55 Kg.)

.
1) Cesar Roman
(MEX)
2) Seth Wolfe (USA)
3) Sergio Moreno Salmeron (Cataluña, ESP)
3) Serkan Altinta (TUR)
.

LIGHT

.

  • Femenino (-52 Kg.)

.
1) Laia Martinez Ramirez
(Catalana, ESP)
2) Veronica Jimenez Maldonado (Andalucia, ESP)
3) Seyda Baldirci (TUR)
3) Melody Ramirez Risco (Catalana, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com

  • Masculino (-59 Kg.)

.
1) Alejandro Suarez Moreno
(Catalana, ESP)
2) Emrah Incesu (TUR)
3) Javier Omar Ramos Gomez (MEX)
3) Alvaro De Pablo Rodriguez (Madrid, ESP)
.

WELTER

.

  • Femenino (-55 Kg.)

.
1) Monica Andrea Chavez Rivera
(MEX)
2) Elisabet Lopez Paya (Catalana, ESP)
3) Saide Noras (TUR)
3) Fromming Anna Lena (GER)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com

  • Masculino (-63 Kg.)

.
1) Alejandro Valdes Juarez
(MEX)
2) Mario Silva (POR)
3) Fco Padin Oliveira (Galicia, ESP)
3) Javier Enrique Jimenez Vasquez (GUA)
.

LIGHT MIDDLE

.

  • Femenino (-59 Kg.)

.
1) Paulina Baliñas Lira
(MEX)
2) Durdane Altinel (TUR)
3) Emely Cartagena Rodriguez (USA)
3) Celik Yonka (GER)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com

  • Masculino (-68 Kg.)

.
1) Manuel Beloqui Jimenez
(Madrileña, ESP)
2) Simon Indias Dorado (Madrileña, ESP)
3) Fco Javier Garcia Gil (Murcia, ESP)
3) Julio Ferreira (POR)
.

MIDDLE

.

  • Femenino (-63 Kg.)

.
1) Gulec Rabia
(GER)
2) Coralia Lucia (GUA)
3) Ana Sarai Perez Hernandez (MEX)
3) Gibeth Gallego Font (Cataluña, ESP)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com

  • Masculino (-73 Kg.)

.
1) Antonio Leo Aparicio
(Andaluza, ESP)
2) Steven Wu (USA)
3) Tiago Costa (POR)
3) Joao Santos
.

LIGHT HEAVY

.

  • Femenino (-68 Kg.)

.
1) Marina Gabriela Hernandez
(MEX)
2) Yaprak Eris (TUR)
3) Lilian Piñeiro Diblasi (Galicioa, ESP)
3) Michelle Silva (USA)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com

  • Masculino (-78 Kg.)

.
1) Ahmadsei Ibrahim
(GER)
2) Alan De La Rocha Trullas (Catalana, ESP)
3) Jean Micheal Fernandes (POR)
3) Jose Manuel Ramos Robles (MEX)
.

HEAVY

.

  • Femenino (+68 Kg.)

.
1) Briseda Acosta Balarezo
(MEX)
2) Maja Siprak (ZAG)
3) Silvia Casado Barahona (Catalana, ESP)
3) Petra Majic (ZAG)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com

  • Masculino (+78 Kg.)

.
1) Daniel Ros Gomez
(Valencia, ESP)
2) Jose Pedro Rodrigues (POR)
3) Yorulmaz Erol-Tarik (GER)
3) Oscar Salamanca (Valencia, ESP)
.
.
.
.
.

.
Equipo masTaekwondo.com
www.masTaekwondo.com
[email protected]

.