KYORUGI
FLY Femenino -49 Kg.
1) Daniela P. SOUZA N. (MEX)
2) Talisca JEZIERSKI D. R. (BRA)
3) Andrea RAMIREZ V. (COL)
3) Monique RODRIGUEZ (USA)
FLY Masculino -58 Kg.
1) Lucas L. GUZMAN (ARG)
2) Brandon PLAZA H. (MEX)
3) Paulo R. SOUZA (BRA)
3) David KIM (USA)
FEATHER Femenino -57 Kg.
1) Anastasija ZOLOTIC (USA)
2) Skylar M.-Y. PARK (CAN)
3) Nishy Lee LINDO A. (CRC)
3) Fernanda N. AGUIRRE R. (CHI)
FEATHER Masculino -68 Kg.
1) Edival MARQUES Q. P. (BRA)
2) Bernardo PIE (DOM)
3) Hervan-A. NKOGHO M. (CAN)
3) Ignacio A. MORALES P. (CHI)
WELTER Femenino -67 Kg.
1) Milena TITONELI G. (BRA)
2) Paige MC PHERSON (USA)
3) Arlettys ACOSTA H. (CUB)
3) Katherine DUMAR P. (COL)
WELTER Masculino -80 Kg.
1) Miguel Angel TREJOS S. (COL)
2) Icaro M. MARTINS S. (BRA)
3) José Á.l COBAS D. V. (CUB)
3) Moises D. HERNANDEZ E. (DOM)
HEAVY Femenino +67 Kg.
1) Briseida ACOSTA B. (MEX)
2) Gloria C. MOSQUERA R. (COL)
3) Raiany FIDELIS P. (BRA)
3) Madelynn GORMAN-S. (USA)
HEAVY Masculino +80 Kg.
1) Jonathan HEALY (USA)
2) Rafael Y. ALBA C. (CUB)
3) Maicon DE ANDRADE S. (BRA)
3) Carlos A. SANSORES A. (MEX)
Descargas
Resultados-Kyorugi-Femenino-49_Taekwondo-Juegos-Panamericanos-Lima-2019
Resultados-Kyorugi-Masculino-58_Taekwondo-Juegos-Panamericanos-Lima-2019
Resultados-Kyorugi-Femenino-57_Taekwondo-Juegos-Panamericanos-Lima-2019
Resultados-Kyorugi-Masculino-68_Taekwondo-Juegos-Panamericanos-Lima-2019
Resultados-Kyorugi-Femenino-67_Taekwondo-Juegos-Panamericanos-Lima-2019
Resultados-Kyorugi-Masculino-80_Taekwondo-Juegos-Panamericanos-Lima-2019
Resultados-Kyorugi-Femenino+67_Taekwondo-Juegos-Panamericanos-Lima-2019
Resultados-Kyorugi-Masculino+80_Taekwondo-Juegos-Panamericanos-Lima-2019
POOMSAE
Individual Femenino
1) Paula FREGOSO A. (MEX)
2) Marcela CASTILLO T. (PER)
3) Karyn REAL (USA)
3) Claudia S. CARDENAS M. (ECU)
Individual Masculino
1) Alex LEE (USA)
2) Hugo X. DEL CASTILLO P. (PER)
3) Marco H. ARROYO A. (MEX)
3) Abbas Jr ASSADIAN (CAN)
Pares Mixtos
1) Ana Z. IBAÑEZ R. y Leonardo JUAREZ R. (MEX)
2) Jinsu HA y Michelle K. LEE (CAN)
3) Ariana G. VERA D. G. y Renzo G. SAUX C. (PER)
Freestyle Equipo Mixto
1) USA – Alex LEE, Karyn REAL, Andrew LEE, Ethan SUN y Sae-Jin YI
2) CAN – Mark BUSH, Abbas Jr ASSADIAN, Jinsu HA, Valerie E. HO y Michelle K. LEE
3) PUR – Arelis J. MEDINA T., Fabiola K. RUIZ R., Bryan E. RIBERA V., Luis G. COLON M. y Miguel A. RIVERA S.
Descargas
Resultados-Poomsae-Individual-Femenino_Taekwondo-Juegos-Panamericanos-Lima-2019
Resultados-Poomsae-Individual-Masculino_Taekwondo-Juegos-Panamericanos-Lima-2019
Resultados-Poomsae-Pares-Mixtos_Taekwondo-Juegos-Panamericanos-Lima-2019
Resultados-Poomsae-Freestyle-Equipos-Mixtos_Taekwondo-Juegos-Panamericanos-Lima-2019
Medallero general
Laura Lopez Rodriguez, MasTKD.com
Fotos: Laura Roca