FIN Femenino (-46 Kg.) – [15 competidoras]
1) Fedia Farhani (Tortosa Taekwondo – ESP)
2) Maryam Ismaili (ETU)
3) Raneem Afifi (National Team – EGY)
3) Katie Bradley (South Hams – GBR)
FIN Masculino (-54 Kg.) – [23 competidores]
1) Jesus Tortosa Cabrera (Selección de Madrid – ESP)
2) Jack Woolley (South Dublin Taekwondo – IRL)
3) Jorge Canales Torres (Selección de Madrid – ESP)
3) Adrian Jimenez Dos Santos (Federación Galega de Taekwondo – ESP)
FLY Femenino (-49 Kg.) – [19 competidoras]
1) Brigitte Yague Enrique (National Team – ESP)
2) Lizbeth Julissa Diezcanseco (National Team – PER)
3) Camille Dallaire-Leblanc (Federation Quebecoise – CAN)
3) Nour Abdelsalam (National Team – EGY)
FLY Masculino (-58 Kg.) – [24 competidores]
1) Lucas Guzman (National Team – ARG)
2) Si Mohamed Ketbi (ETU)
3) Heiner Oviedo (National Team – CRC)
3) Alex Falgas Fischer (National Team – ESP)
BANTAM Femenino (-53 Kg.) – [28 competidoras]
1) Tania Garcia Romero (Selección de Madrid – ESP)
2) Charlotte Brown (Federation Quebecoise – CAN)
3) Manuela Bezzola (National Team – SUI)
3) Charlie Maddock (National Team – GBR)
BANTAM Masculino (-63 Kg.) – [37 competidores]
1) Joel Gonzalez Bonilla (National Team – ESP)
2) Mario Silva (Sporting Clube De Braga – POR)
3) Rui Braganca (Abc De Braga – POR)
3) Quahid Briki (Tortosa Taekwondo – ESP)
FEATHER Femenino (-57 Kg.) – [31 competidoras]
1) Eva Calvo Gomez (Selección de Madrid – ESP)
2) Devon Lewis (National Team – USA)
3) Raheleh Asemani (ETU)
3) Carolena Carstens (Carstens Team – PAN)
FEATHER Masculino (-68 Kg.) – [45 competidores]
1) Eduardo Peter Longobardi Radford (Federacion Balear Taekwondo – ESP)
2) Martin Stamper (National Team – GBR)
3) Luis Colon Iii (National Team – PUR)
3) Ziad Elfeky (National Team – EGY)
LIGHT Femenino (-62 Kg.) – [26 competidoras]
1) Marta Calvo Gomez (Selección de Madrid – ESP)
2) Rachelle Booth (National Team – GBR)
3) Urgence Mouega Mouega (National Team – GAB)
3) Nina Klaey (National Team – SUI)
LIGHT Masculino (-74 Kg.) – [40 competidores]
1) Raul Martinez Garcia (National Team – ESP)
2) Kabenan Anicet Baudouin Kassi (National Team – CIV)
3) Seideddine Trabelsi (Tortosa Taekwondo – ESP)
3) Seif Eissa (National Team – EGY)
WELTER Femenino (-67 Kg.) – [17 competidoras]
1) Franka Anic (National Team – SLO)
2) Seham Elsawalhy (National Team – EGY)
3) Lua Maria Pineiro Devesa (National Team – ESP)
3) Katia Calvar Martinez (Federación Galega de Taekwondo – ESP)
WELTER Masculino (-80 Kg.) – [27 competidores]
1) Oussama Oueslati (Tortosa Taekwondo – ESP)
2) Daniel Quesada Barrera (National Team – ESP
3) Cheick Sallah Junior Cisse (National Team – CIV)
3) Christopher Iliesco (Federation Quebecoise – CAN)
MIDDLE Femenino (-73 Kg.) – [12 competidoras]
1) Bianca Walkden (National Team – GBR)
2) Yanna Schneider (National Team – GER)
3) Cristina Aullo Padilla (KTK Sport – ESP)
3) Aylin Akdeniz (Taekwondo Apuro – NED)
MIDDLE Masculino (-87 Kg.) – [19 competidores]
1) Carlos Rivas (National Team – VEN)
2) Jeroen Wanrooij (Taekwondo Ijselland – NED)
3) Jungsoo Kim (Equipo Suwon Korea – KOR)
3) Mohammed Elhatri (National Team – NOR)
HEAVY Femenino (+73 Kg.) – [10 competidoras]
1) Rosanna Simon Alamo (National Team – ESP)
2) Lorena Brandl (National Team – GER)
3) Sabela Lopez Riobo (Federación Galega de Taekwondo – ESP)
3) Mena Maher (National Team – EGY)
HEAVY Masculino (+87 Kg.) – [12 competidores]
1) Anthony Obame (National Team – GAB)
2) Volker Wodzich (National Team – GER)
3) Abdelrahman Elhendi (National Team – EGY)
3) Adrian Cabo Esteban (Selección de Madrid – ESP)
[tkdadsense id=”1514661262”]
Gráficas completas con los resultados (Cadetes, Juveniles, Senior G1)
Laura López Rodríguez, Exclusivo MasTKD
masTKD.com
[email protected]