“7th WT President’s Cup” Durrës, Albania

Find here complete results of the “7th WT President’s Cup, European Region”, held in the city of Durrës, Albania on 17 – 27 February 2022.

KYORUGI

JUNIOR

Women -42kg.
1) GURBUZ Hayrunnisa (TUR)

2) IVANOV Felizia (SWE)
3) EREMINA Viktoriya (RUS)
3) ETTELBRUCK Lilly (GER)

Men -45kg.
1) MAGOMEDOV Magomedgadzhi (RUS)

2) SHISHKANOV Egor (RUS)
3) VAN Joep (NED)
3) LUCIANO Joaquin Patrick (USA)

Women -44kg.
1) LOGVINOVA Anna (RUS)

2) SLYKHANOVA Serafima (RUS)
3) BERTAGNIN Elisa (ITA)
3) VILLASENOR Bobbi Monique (USA)

Men -48kg.
1) BALAKHNEEV Dmitriy (RUS)

2) KUZMINOV Aleksei (RUS)
3) MEHLMANN Daniel (GER)
3) KOVTUN Pavel (RUS)

Women -46kg.
1) ANGELOVA Alisa (RUS)

2) FEDERA Katerina (RUS)
3) BADIOLI Elisabetta (ITA)
3) BUTTARELLI Aurelie (FRA)

Men -51kg.
1) VYKOV Amir (RUS)

2) ARKHANGELSKII Karim (RUS)
3) LO Marco (ITA)
3) ADEMI Bleron (SWE)

Women -49kg.
1) ZIABLITCEVA Anna (RUS)

2) AKGUL Elif Sude (TUR)
3) AKCAY Hacer (TUR)
3) KAMKASOUMPHOU Maysane (FRA)

Men -55kg.
1) LUKICHEV Pavel (RUS)

2) VYKOV Umar (RUS)
3) ERBAY Atakan (GER)
3) POLIMOS Panagiotis Belos (GRE)

Women -52kg.
1) SAVIJA Petra (CRO)

2) SAFONOVA Viktoriia (RUS)
3) GUNDUZ Selen (TUR)
3) ASIMI Adiba (GER)

Men -59kg.
1) SALAMOV Tundzhai (RUS)

2) BUENAVIDES Kenneth (USA)
3) PUSHKIN Timur (RUS)
3) YURKO Oleksii (UKR)

Women -55kg.
1) BANNOVA Anastasiia (RUS)

2) KARABATIC Nika (CRO)
3) KARKASI Aikaterini (GRE)
3) IYIN Meryem Elif (TUR)

Men -63kg.
1) ERER Berkay (TUR)

2) KONCHINOV Egor (RUS)
3) PAPPA Rafael (GRE)
3) VESTERLUND Linus (SWE)

Women -59kg.
1) MARENTAKI Styliani (GRE)

2) LIUBICH Sofia (BLR)
3) NAZAROVA Iulia (MDA)
3) MESTROVIC Dora (CRO)

Men -68kg.
1) KORPE Omer Furkan (TUR)

2) MONASTYREV Sergey (RUS)
3) CHOURIDIS Illas (GRE)
3) PANASENKOV Kirill (RUS)

Women -63kg.
1) LAZUTA Vitaliya (BLR)

2) PETROVIC Iva (SRB)
3) GENERALOVA Elizaveta (RUS)
3) DUMINA Mariia (UKR)

Men -73kg.
1) BUDIN Vladislav (RUS)

2) BUGUGNOLI Elia (ITA)
3) DOGRU Munir Furkan (TUR)
3) KARTAVYKH Kirill (RUS)

Women -68kg.
1) MASTELIC Mila (CRO)

2) BERISAJ An ‘ela (MNE)
3) CECCANTINI Aurora (ITA)
3) ZIMMERLING Julika (GER)

Men -78kg.
1) MAKHEEV Gleb (RUS)

2) AJDUKOVIC Dimitrije (SRB)
3) FOROSTIUK Matvii (UKR)
3) MENDY Mohamed (FRA)

Women +68kg.
1) KAVUKCUOGLU Zehra Begum (TUR)

2) SHVEDKOVA Polina (RUS)
3) MATIC Magdalena (CRO)
3) SERGEEVA Kristina (RUS)

Men +78kg.
1) KRMEK David (CRO)

2) TASSIS Theodoros Evangelos (GRE)
3) GATCINS Kirills (GER)
3) CALJKUSIC Neven (CRO)


SENIOR

Women -46kg.
1) GOGEBAKAN Emine (TUR)

2) BEKULOVA Milana (RUS)
3) KOLAREK Nika (CRO)
3) ANTUNOVIC Paula (CRO)

Men -54kg.
1) BAGOV Idar (RUS)

2) GRITSENKO Vladimir (RUS)
3) POLAT Gorkem (TUR)
3) ESIPOV Aleksandr (RUS)

Women -49kg.
1) DINCEL Merve (TUR)

2) DUVANCIC Bruna (CRO)
3) MEDVEDEVA Galina (RUS)
3) YILDIRIM Rukiye (TUR)

Men -58kg.
1) GURTSIEV Georgii (RUS)

2) RAVET Cyrian (FRA)
3) RAPSOMANIKIS Dionysios (GRE)
3) WOOLLEY Jack (IRL)

Women -53kg.
1) MININA Tatiana (RUS)

2) ZDOR Kseniia (RUS)
3) DUVANCIC Ivana (CRO)
3) HRONOVA Dominika (CZE)

Men -63kg.
1) ALIEV Ali (RUS)

2) OZKAYA Imran (GER)
3) HYTTEL Tobias (DEN)
3) BARETTA Dennis (ITA)

Women -57kg.
1) JONES Jade (GBR)

2) GLASNOVIC Nikita (CRO)
3) ILGUN Hatice Kubra (TUR)
3) ASEMANI Raheleh (BEL)

Men -68kg.
1) TCAKOEV Sarmat (RUS)

2) PEREZ Javier (ESP)
3) PATINO Pablo (ESP)
3) KAVURAT Ferhat Can (TUR)

Women -62kg.
1) KHUZINA Liliia (RUS)

2) ZAITSEVA Yulia (RUS)
3) CHAARI Sarah (BEL)
3) CALVO Marta (ESP)

Men -74kg.
1) DAUROV Kadyrbech (RUS)

2) ARTYUKHOV Dmitriy (RUS)
3) HUSIC Nedzad (BIH)
3) KRIVEYCHENKO Nikita (RUS)

Women -67kg.
1) WIET Magda (FRA)

2) KOERNDL Vanessa (GER)
3) ZHELEZNOVA Viktoriia (RUS)
3) CASTRO Cecilia (ESP)

Men -80kg.
1) ALESSIO Simone (ITA)

2) NICKOLAS Carl Alan (USA)
3) TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos (GRE)
3) ORDEMANN Richard Andre (NOR)

Women -73kg.
1) LAURIN Althea (FRA)

2) WILLIAMS Lauren (GBR)
3) VANDER-ZWALM Estelle (FRA)
3) KHAN Polina (RUS)

Men -87kg.
1) SAPINA Ivan (CRO)

2) DUISEBAY Smaiyl (KAZ)
3) CUNNINGHAM Caden (GBR)
3) KAMALOV Rafael (RUS)

Women +73kg.
1) KUS Nafia (TUR)

2) AVOULETTE Solene (FRA)
3) PETANJEK Nika (CRO)
3) WALKDEN Bianca (GBR)

Men +87kg.
1) LARIN Vladislav (RUS)

2) GEORGIEVSKI Dejan (MKD)
3) AIUKAEV Rafail (RUS)
3) HEALY Jonathan (USA)


Para-Taekwondo

Women -47kg.
1) FISENKO Mariia (RUS)

2) KHUDADADI Zakia (RTA)
3) EKINCI Nurcihan (TUR)
3) CHACHIBAIA Lia (GEO)

Men -58kg.
1) OZCAN Ali Can (TUR)

2) KONG Bopha (FRA)
3) YASUR Asaf (ISR)
3) MARTIN Joel (ESP)

Women -52kg.
1) CAVDAR Meryem Betul (TUR)

2) JOVANOVIC Danijela (SRB)
3) MUSKAN Muskan (IND)

Men -63kg.
1) BOZTEKE Mahmut (TUR)

2) BOSSOLO Antonino (ITA)
3) NA Rampal (IND)
3) MEGRELISHVILI Sandro (GEO)

Women -57kg.
1) GURDAL Gamze (TUR)

2) DOSMALOVA Kamilya (KAZ)

Men -70kg.
1) CELIK Fatih (TUR)

2) KESICKI Maciej (POL)
3) ATALAY Oktay (TUR)
3) KARADZIC Edi (CRO)

Women -65kg.
1) GJESSING Lisa (DEN)

2) ER Secil (TUR)
3) SAVINSKAYA Elena (RUS)
3) MUNRO Beth (GBR)

Men -80kg.
1) DOMBAYEV Nurlan (KAZ)

2) LANE Joseph (GBR)
3) SPAJIC Nikola (SRB)
3) GO?ASKI Wojciech (POL)

Women +65kg.
1) SANTIAGO Dalia (ESP)

2) TRUESDALE Amy (GBR)
3) BULAN Victoria (RUS)
3) RASIC Jelena (SRB)

Men +80kg.
1) SARAC Mehmet Sami TUR

2) OMIRALI Nyshan (KAZ)
3) MAKADZE David (GEO)
3) ROZNIATOWSKI Tomasz (POL)


Poomsae

Recognized Poomsae Individual

[Female] Cadets
1) Polina NO (RUS)

2) Daria KARTASHEVA (RUS)
3) Anastasiia POLISHCHUK (RUS)

[Female] Juniors
1) Laura isabel NANCKE (DEN)
2) Annebell tamayo wittendo. IBSEN (DEN)
3) Alina ZAIKINA (RUS)
3) Fani PLEŠA (CRO)

[Female] Under 30
1) Laerke kamp PEDERSEN (DEN)
2) Axelle BONNEZ (BEL)
3) Daria DENISOVA (RUS)
3) Judita HAJKOVA (CZE)

[Male] Under 30
1) Anh viet VU (CZE)
2) Benjamin HARDER (DEN)
3) Josip ŠTEKO (CRO)
3) Sune OSTLI (NOR)

[Female] Under 40
1) Fatma TOREHAN (TUR)

2) Milijana KOVACEVIC (CRO)
3) Bengu ALKAN CAL (TUR)
3) Ilkay TEKIN (TUR)

[Male] Under 40
1)Ivan KAIC (CRO)

Recognized Poomsae Pair

Under 30
1) Laerke kamp PEDERSEN,Benjamin HARDER (DEN)

2) Sune OSTLI,Tuva hatlen KJODNES (NOR)

Recognized Poomsae Team

[Female] Under 30
1) Silja damm KJOLBO,Annesofie leuenhagen FREDBERG,Caroline mynderup AMBY (DEN)

2) Daria DENISOVA,Maria KHOLODNOVA,Alisa BELOVA (RUS)

[Female] Over 30
1) Fatma TOREHAN,Ilkay TEKIN,Bengu ALKAN CAL (TUR)

Freestyle Poomsae Individual

[Female] Over 17
1) Anastasiia SUMENKOVA (RUS)

2) Tena SMILJANIC (CRO)

[Male] Over 17
1) Borna PECKO (CRO)


Downloads

Day-1-Result_Poomsae
Day-2-Result_Poomsae

Draw-And-Result_Para-Taekwondo

Day-1_Draw-And-Result_Senior
Day-2_Draw-And-Result_Senior
Day-3_Draw-And-Result_Senior

Day-1_Draw-And-Result_Junior
Day-2_Draw-And-Result_Junior
Day-3_Draw-And-Result_Junior

Day-1_Draw-And-Result_Cadet
Day-2_Draw-And-Result_Cadet
Day-3_Draw-And-Result_Cadet

Outline-PC-Cadets and Juniors-12.01.2022
Outline-PC-Para-12.01.2022
Outline-PC-Poomsae-12.01.2022
Outline-PC-Seniors-12.01.2022

DEJA UNA RESPUESTA

Por favor ingrese su comentario!
Por favor ingrese su nombre aquí