Complete list of the European Qualification Tournament for Tokyo Olympics

Find here the list of the participants who will join the competition to be held at the Grand Hotel Millennium in Sofia, Bulgaria, on May 7 and 8, to fight for a quota for the Tokyo Olympic Games, at the European Qualification Tournament.

Europa unificará sus eventos continentales

Female -49 kg

  • Christina Schoenegger (AUT)
  • Patimat Abakarova (AZE)
  • Nikolet Kostova (BUL)
  • Kyriaki Kouttouki (CYP)
  • Shantelle Tolentino Mendoza (DEN)
  • Vera Kapanadze (GEO)
  • Ela Aydin (GER)
  • Abishag Semberg (ISR)
  • Liana Musteata (ROU)
  • lizaveta Ryadninskaya (RUS)
  • Gabriela Briskarova (SVK)
  • Adriana Cerezo (ESP)
  • Andrea Schnell (SUI)
  • Iryna Romoldanova (UKR)
  • Dina Pouryounes (RTA)

Male -58 kg

  • Elord Gjana (ALB)
  • Sargis Muradyan (ARM)
  • Daniel Ladzhev (BUL)
  • Tobias Hyttel (DEN)
  • Niko Saarinen (FIN)
  • Cyrian Ravet (FRA)
  • Mikheil Gavrilchenko (GEO)
  • Omar Gergely Salim (HUN)
  • Tom Pashcovsky (ISR)
  • Stepan Dimitrov (MDA)
  • Adil Belkadi (NED)
  • Rui Bragança (POR)
  • Novak Stanic (SRB)
  • Frederik Emil Olsen (SWE)
  • Seyedehsan Naghibzadeh (RTA)
  • Amir Mohammad Hosseini (RTA)

Female -57 kg

  • Raheleh Asemani (BEL)
  • Marija Stetic (BIH)
  • Ilina Ivanova (BUL)
  • Despina Pilavaki (CYP)
  • Iveta Jirankova (CZE)
  • Suvi Mikkonen (FIN)
  • Lika Toronjadze (GEO)
  • Fani Tzeli (GRE)
  • Luca Patakfalvy (HUN)
  • Rivka Bayech (ISR)
  • Paulina Armeria (ITA)
  • Inese Tarvida (LAT)
  • Tatiana Timbalari (MDA)
  • Teodora MitroviĆ (MNE)
  • Bodine Schoenmakers (NED)
  • Patrycja Adamkiewicz (POL)
  • Joana Cunha (POR)
  • Kimia Alizadeh (RTA)

Male -68 kg

  • Juirdo Cani (ALB)
  • Sandro Peer (AUT)
  • Nedzad Husic (BHI)
  • Ali Radwan (BLR)
  • Vladimir Dalakliev (BUL)
  • Ioannis Pilavakis (CYP)
  • Jan Fiala (CZE)
  • Otto JØrgensen (DEN)
  • Dylan Chellamootoo (FRA)
  • Beka Kavtaradze (GEO)
  • Konstantinos Chamalidis (GRE)
  • Levente Jozsa (HUN)
  • Nimrod Krivishkiy (ISR)
  • Zinedin Beqaj (MNE)
  • Fahd Zaouia (NED)
  • Mateusz Szczesnowski (POL)
  • Szabolcs Simon (ROU)
  • Filip Svec (SVK)
  • Ali Alian (SWE)
  • Hakan Recber (TUR)
  • Abdullah Sediqi (RTA)

Female -67 kg

  • Farida Azizova (AZE)
  • Indra Craen (BEL)
  • Petra Stolbova (CZE)
  • Jasmin Andersen (DEN)
  • Magda Wiet (FRA)
  • Jenna Partanen (FIN)
  • Athanasia Mitsopoulou (GRE)
  • Rebeka Furedi (HUN)
  • Jolanta Tarvida (LAT)
  • Klaudija Tvaronaviciute (LTU)
  • Anamarija Georgievska (MKD)
  • Ana Ciuchitu (MDA)
  • Elin Johansson (SWE)
  • Mari Romundset Nilsen (NOR)
  • Andreea Catalina Mocanu (ROU)
  • Cecilia Castro (ESP)
  • Tetiana Tetereviatnykova (UKR)

Male -80 kg

  • Aleksandar Radojkovic (AUT)
  • Nicholas Stefan S. Corten (BEL)
  • David Simek (CZE)
  • Tahir Guelec (GER)
  • Apostolos Telikostoglou (GRE)
  • Simone Alessio (ITA)
  • Edgaras Abromavicius (LTU)
  • Aaron Cook (MDA)
  • Filip Dodevski (MKD)
  • Richard Andre Ordemann (NOR)
  • Karol Wladyslaw Robak (POL)
  • Julio Ferreira (POR)
  • Alexandru Badea (ROU)
  • Partik Divkovic (SLO)
  • David Sajko (SVK)
  • Denys Voronovskyi (UKR)
  • Kasra Mehdipournejad (RTA)

Female +67 kg

  • Marlene Jahl (AUT)
  • Althéa Laurin (FRA)
  • Lorena Brandl (GER)
  • Maristella Smiraglia (ITA)
  • Reshmie Oogink (NED)
  • Eliza Frazier Haugen (NOR)

Male +80 kg

  • Radik Isaev (AZE)
  • Dinko Segedin (BIH)
  • Arman-marshall Silla (BLR)
  • Ivan Sapina (CRO)
  • Andreas Stylianou (CYP)
  • Dejan Georgievski (MKD)
  • Milos Pilipovic (NOR)
  • Milos Golubovic (SRB)
  • Emre Kutalmis Atesli (TUR)
  • Vladyslav Bondar (UKR)

DEJA UNA RESPUESTA

Por favor ingrese su comentario!
Por favor ingrese su nombre aquí