Ramus Sofia Taekwondo Open 2021

Complete results of the Ramus Sofia Taekwondo Open 2021 WT G-1 ranked event, held in the city of Sofia, Bulgaria on march 6 and 7 of 2021.

Ramus Sofia Taekwondo Open 2021

FIN / Women -46kg (Contestants: 11)
1) Pouryounes Langeroudi Dina – NED
2) Alzyoud Anwar – JOR
3) Jovic Teodora – SRB
3) Gürüz Özlem – GER

FIN / Men -54Kg (Contestants: 17)
1) Lotfi Hossein – IRI
2) Tarayrah Mahmoud – JOR
3) Lenzo Ettore – ITA
3) Teskera Josip – CRO

FLY / Women -49kg (Contestants: 16)
1) Abdelsalam Nour – EGY
2) Celik Sueheda – GER
3) Moore Maddison – GBR
3) Stankovic Vanja – SRB

FLY / Men -58kg (Contestants: 23)
1) Alhalawani Zaid – JOR
2) Olsen Frederik Emil – SWE
3) Stanic Novak – SRB
3) Nagajev Dmitrij – SRB

BANTAM / Women -53kg (Contestants: 20)
1) Bogdanovic Tijana – SRB
2) Rodriguez Marquina Laura – ESP
3) Patakfalvy Luca – HUN
3) Folgmann Madeline – GER

BANTAM / Men -63kg (Contestants: 29)
1) Achab Jaouad – BEL
2) Del Rio Guerrero Adrian – SP
3) Jorquera Cala Joan – ESP
3) Avramov Bozhidar – BUL

FEATHER / Women -57kg (Contestants: 31)
1) Zolotic Anastasija – USA
2) Stetic Marija – BIH
3) Adamkiewicz Patrycja – POL
3) Jones Jade – GBR

FEATHER / Men -68kg (Contestants: 36)
1) Sinden Bradly – GBR
2) Kareem Zaid – JOR
3) Dalakliev Vladimir – BUL
3) Patiño Pombal Pablo – ESP

LIGHT / Women -62kg (Contestants: 24)
1) Roberts Chloe – GBR
2) Vuletic Bruna – CRO
3) Stevic Serdja – SRB
3) Tarvida Jolanta – LAT

LIGHT / Men -74kg (Contestants: 27)
1) Bakhshi Amir Mohammad – IRI
2) Drewlau Eduard – GER
3) Quesada Barrera Daniel – ESP
3) Maric Piero – CRO

WELTER / Women -67kg (Contestants: 21)
1) Al-Sadeq Julyana – JOR
2) Jelic Matea – CRO
3) Titoneli Milena – BRA
3) Mitsopoulou Athanasia – GRE

WELTER / Men -80kg (Contestants: 26)
1) Elsharabaty Saleh – JOR
2) Eissa Seif – EGY
3) Corten Nicholas Stefan S. – BEL
3) Wojtkowiak Adrian – POL

MIDDLE / Women -73kg (Contestants: 21)
1) Espinoza Maria – MEX
2) Mcgowan Rebecca – GBR
3) Schneider Yanna – GER
3) Mandic Milica – SRB

MIDDLE / Men -87kg (Contestants: 16)
1) Ros Gómez Daniel – ESP
2) Martins Soares Icaro Miguel – BRA
3) Dodevski Filip – MKD
3) Sadek Anas – JOR

HEAVY / Women (+73kg Contestants: 8)
1) Walkden Bianca – GBR
2) Brandl Lorena – GER
3) Castiñeira Etcheverria Tania – ESP
3) Jahl Marlene – AUT

HEAVY / Men +87kg (Contestants: 19)
1) Atesli Emre Kutalmis – TUR
2) Garcia Martinez Ivan – ESP
3) Obame Anthony Mylann – GAB
3) Zhaparov Ruslan – KAZ

DEJA UNA RESPUESTA

Por favor ingrese su comentario!
Por favor ingrese su nombre aquí