COMPLETE REULTS0

Online Kwon Open Tournament Color Belts

Internacional - 2020/06/28 - Complete Results of the "Online Kwon Open Tournament Color Belts", an online competition held on Saturdays and Sundays, June 20 and 21 and June 27 and 28, 2020 and organized by World Taekwondo Europe.


Group 1 – Kids 1 Female
1) Sum Yu LIU (HKG)
2) Shegina KURNIAWAN (INA)
3) Alisa KLEIMENOVA (UKR)
4) Mariya MITYUSHINA (UKR)

 

Group 1 – Kids 1 Male
1) Yu Wah CHEUNG (HKG)
2) Artem KRYVENKO (UKR)
3) Mohammad ABU SALIM (BRN)
4) Ivan PRUSHKOVSKYI (UKR)

 

Group 2 – Kids 1 Female
1) Bethany MINH (USA)
2) Melina – Glykeria KAZANA (GRE)
3) Natalie JAZZAR (JOR)
4) Khloe PELLOW (AUS)

 

Group 2 – Kids 1 Male
1) Глеб МАКАРОВ (RUS)
2) Yiheng GUO (CHN)
3) Samoilenko OLEKSII (UKR)
4) Mitchell Kody CHAN (SGP)

 

Group 1 – Kids 2 Female
1) Tsz Ching LAW (HKG)
2) Hei Tung CHOI (HKG)
3) Aitana PÉREZ DE ALBENIZ VIDAL (ESP)
4) Hoi Kiu Noel CHAN (HKG)

 

Group 1 – Kids 2 Male
1) Kris HORVAT (SLO)
2) Chun Wai FOK (HKG)
3) Nicolas ACHILLI (ITA)
4) Vitalii HOLOSHEV (UKR)

 

Group 2 – Kids 2 Female
1) Ksenia Alexandra BONGARD (GER)
2) Wing Laam NG (HKG)
3) Emma NAVARRO (USA)
4) Arich Stephanie BARANGAY (PHI)

 

Group 2 – Kids 2 Male
1) Armaan PADHY (IND)
2) Silas MINH (USA)
3) Isaac KOH (SGP)
4) Daniel CHITOROAGA (MDA)

 

Group 1 – Cadet Female
1) Wing Sum NG (HKG)
2) Ziqiao LIU (CHN)
3) Petroni ASTRID (ROU)
4) Naja NANCKE (DEN)

 

Group 1 – Cadet Male
1) Tsz Ho YAM (HKG)
2) Rostyslav STESCHENKO (UKR)
3) Hugo Tsz Kin WAN (HKG)
4) Ziyang DENG (CHN)

Group 2 – Cadet Female
1) Tsz Yuet Jane CHUM (HKG)
2) Beatrice CORADESCHI (ITA)
3) Giada BRONZETTI (ITA)
4) Michaela BAŠTECKÁ (CZE)

 

Group 2 – Cadet Male
1) Davyd GAVRYLOV (UKR)
2) Yeuk Wing Herbert WONG (HKG)
3) Luca BANINI (ITA)
4) Aleksandr KIM (RUS)

 

Group 2 – Junior Female
1) Julie SLESINGEROVA (CZE)
2) Monique Martina BRÆNDBYGE (DEN)
3) Vivien ACSAI (HUN)
4) Aaliyah AGARWAL (SUI)

 

Group 2 – Junior Male
1) Sebastian SALMONY TOFT (DEN)
2) Lucas GLASS NICOLAISEN (DEN)
3) Orri EGGERTSSON (ISL)
4) Egill GUNNARSSON (ISL)

Group 1 – Under 30 Female
1) Qingyan YU (CHN)
2) Marta CARDOSO (POR)
3) Xiwen XIE (CHN)
4) Huafang ZHANG (CHN)

 

Group 1 – Under 30 Male
1) Michal NEŠPOR (CZE)

Group 2 – Under 30 Female
1) Annesofie DAL ERIKSEN (DEN)
2) Valentina ARLOTTI (ITA)
3) Jiatong ZHANG (CHN)
4) Matilde CUNHA (POR)

 

Group 2 – Under 30 Male
1) Gabriel LERMEN HOFFMEISTER (GER)
2) Kaijin CHEN (CHN)
Group 1 – Under 40 Female
1) Alina NIKONENKO (GER)

 

Group 1 – Under 40 Male
1) Nick JACOBSEN (DEN)

 

Group 2 – Under 40 Female
1) April MINH (USA)
2) Diana HOLM (DEN)
3) Cellia BALUS (ITA)

 

Group 2 – Under 50 Female
1) Suvi TOIVONEN (FIN)
2) Orit BRUKER (ISR)
3) Siobhan COX (GBR)
4) Eirini LAZOURA (GRE)

 

Group 2 – Under 50 Male
1) Giuseppe ESPOSITO (ITA)
2) Giuliano MILLI (ITA)
3) Eyal BARON (ISR)
4) Volodymyr RYBAK (UKR)

Group 2 – Under 60 Female
1) Beatrice VITTONE (ITA)

 

LIVE – Online Kwon Taekwondo Color Belt Tournament (Day 4)

 

 

Online Kwon Open Tournament Color Belts

Semi-Final Rounds Results (Qualified)

GROUP 1: 10th, 9th, 8th, 7th Kup

Kids 1 Male (2012 – 2014)
1) Yu Wah CHEUNG – HKG
2) Yevhen BILIAVSKYI – UKR
3) Mohammad ABU SALIM – BRN
4) Artem KRYVENKO – UKR
5) Ivan PRUSHKOVSKYI – UKR
6) Dombi PATRIK – ROU
7) Petros PRELORENTZOS – GRE
8) Darragh JONES – IRL

 

Group 1 – Kids 2 Female
1) Hoi Kiu Noel CHAN – HKG
2) Julia SOLER MATEU – ESP
3) Tsz Ching LAW – HKG
4) Hei Tung CHOI – HKG
5) Cheuk Sze Kelsey WONG – HKG
6) Jazneah Hilary ENCISO – PHI
7) Margarita FARAOU – GRE
8) Sofie Heller ESBERG – DEN

 

Group 1 – Kids 2 Male
1) Chun Wai FOK – HKG
2) Kris HORVAT – SLO
3) Maxim BACHURIN – RUS
4) Nicolas ACHILLI – ITA
5) Vitalii HOLOSHEV – UKR
6) Yehor BABYCH – UKR
7) Adrian LUCAS LOPEZ – ESP
8) Ivan KUTNIAK – UKR

 

Cadet Female (2006 – 2008)
1) Wing Sum NG – HKG
2) Cuiyu ZHANG – CHN
3) Ziqiao LIU – CHN
4) Titanilla KARDOS – HUN
5) Naja NANCKE – DEN
6) Petroni ASTRID – ROU
7) Sidra Ahmad NABAAH – KSA
8) Amelia TURCANU ANDONI – IRL

 

Cadet Male (2006 – 2008)
1) Tsz Ho YAM – HKG
2) Hugo Tsz Kin WAN – HKG
3) Pak Yeung WU – HKG
4) Yin Hang LAU – HKG
5) Ziyang DENG – CHN
6) Rostyslav STESCHENKO – UKR
7) Cristian PAZZINI – ITA
8) Sotirios VANTERVILT – GRE

 

GROUP 2: 6th, 5th, 4th, 3th, 2nd, 1st Kup

Group 2 – Kids 2 Female
1) Wing Laam NG – HKG
2) Arich Stephanie BARANGAY – PHI
3) Ksenia Alexandra BONGARD – GER
4) Emma NAVARRO – USA
5) Noa CAMPILLO ANDRÉS – ESP
6) Constantia CRONJE – GRE
7) Yeva GAVRYLOVA – UKR
8) Diana ANDREIEVA – UKR

 

Group 2 – Kids 2 Male
1) Silas MINH – USA
2) Armaan PADHY – IND
3) Daniel CHITOROAGA – MDA
4) Jesus Alejandro BOBADILLA URIARTE – PER
5) Tymofii VYPASNYAK – UKR
6) Aysher AGMAN – PHI
7) Isaac KOH – SGP
8) Jonas MALIK – GER

 

Group 2 – Cadet Female
1) Liv KÆLDSØ POULSEN – DEN
2) Giada BRONZETTI – ITA
3) Beatrice CORADESCHI – ITA
4) Tsz Yuet Jane CHUM – HKG
5) Viktoriia LAVRENIUK – UKR
6) Stella Electra VANZOLINI – ITA
7) Bernadette SORIANO – PHI
8) Michaela BAŠTECKÁ – CZE

 

Group 2 – Cadet Male
1) Wang Chun William LIU – HKG
2) Joachim FALK – DEN
3) Yeuk Wing Herbert WONG – HKG
4) Davyd GAVRYLOV – UKR
5) Luca BANINI – ITA
6) Dylan Kim Fen SIN YAN TOO – MRI
7) Rasyid MAULANA ATHARI – INA
8) Aleksandr KIM – RUS

 

Group 2 – Junior Male
1) Lucas GLASS NICOLAISEN – DEN
2) Sebastian SALMONY TOFT – DEN
3) Egill GUNNARSSON – ISL
4) André CARDOSO – POR
5) Zsombor BATIZI-POCSI – HUN
6) Orri EGGERTSSON – ISL
7) Adam PAPEZ – CZE
8) Snorri Esekíel JÓHANNESSON – ISL

 

Group 2 – Under 30 Female
1) Jiatong ZHANG – CHN
2) Annesofie DAL ERIKSEN – DEN
3) Valentina ARLOTTI – ITA
4) Caroline SAQUET – BEL
5) Emilie DALSGAARD – DEN
6) Matilde CUNHA – POR
7) Priyanka PATTNAIK – IND
8) Do Hong Nhung LUU – GER

 

Under 30 Female (1990 – 2002)
1) Jiatong ZHANG – CHN
2) Annesofie DAL ERIKSEN – DEN
3) Valentina ARLOTTI – ITA
4) Caroline SAQUET – BEL
5) Emilie DALSGAARD – DEN
6) Matilde CUNHA – POR
7) Priyanka PATTNAIK – IND
8) Do Hong Nhung LUU – GER

 

Online Kwon Open Tournament Color Belts

 

Preliminary Rounds Results (Qualified)

GROUP 1: 10th, 9th, 8th, 7th Kup

Kids 2 Female (2009 – 2011)
Group A
1) Cheuk Sze Kelsey WONG – HKG
2) Tsz Ching LAW – HKG
3) Julia SOLER MATEU – ESP
4) Jazneah Hilary ENCISO – PHI
5) Margarita FARAOU – GRE
6) Maria Anna DEDEMADI – GRE
Group B
1) Hei Tung CHOI – HKG
2) Aitana PÉREZ DE ALBENIZ VIDAL – ESP
3) Hoi Kiu Noel CHAN – HKG
4) Markella ASIMOMYTI – GRE
5) Sofie Heller ESBERG – DEN
6) Theofili MICHAILIDI – GRE

 

Kids 2 Male (2009 – 2011)
Group A
1) Nicolas ACHILLI – ITA
2) Yehor BABYCH – UKR
3) Louie Kharlo VIERNES – PHI
4) Mykhaylo KUDRYAVTSEV – UKR
5) Ivan KUTNIAK – UKR
6) Maxim BACHURIN – RUS
7) Adrian LUCAS LOPEZ – ESP
Group B
1) Kris HORVAT – SLO
2) Vitalii HOLOSHEV – UKR
3) Chun Wai FOK – HKG
4) Ivan MOLCHANOV – UKR
5) Philip Wriborg JACOBSEN – DEN
6) Roland SZIGETI – HUN

 

GROUP 2: 6th, 5th, 4th, 3th, 2nd, 1st Kup

 

Kids 2 Female (2009 – 2011)
Group A
1) Wing Laam NG – HKG
2) Emma NAVARRO – USA
3) Noa CAMPILLO ANDRÉS – ESP
4) Arich Stephanie BARANGAY – PHI
5) Uziel Zabbrynne PAPA – PHI
6) Noa ZARATE GRACIA – ESP
7) Pinja LATVAJARVI – FIN
8) Constantia CRONJE – GRE
9) Macy LI – CAN 10) Fanxi GUO – CHN
Group B
1) Ksenia Alexandra BONGARD – GER
2) Diana ANDREIEVA – UKR
3) Sema Ahmad NABAH – KSA
4) Yeva GAVRYLOVA – UKR
5) Nefeli GIANNAKI – GRE
6) Rachel WONG – CAN
7) Angelica Lim EN XIN – SGP
8) Konstantina LOUVARI – GRE
9) Iliana KOTZAKOULAKI – GRE
10) Sophie LAU – CAN

 

Kids 2 Male (2009 – 2011)
Group A
1) Silas MINH – USA
2) Hroma DMYTRO – UKR
3) Aysher AGMAN – PHI
4) Arsenii MAKAROV – RUS
4) Jesus Alejandro BOBADILLA URIARTE – PER
6) Aggelos KIMIONAKIS – SYKIANAKIS – GRE
7) Ioannis IOANNOU – GRE
8) Tymofii VYPASNYAK – UKR
9) Daniel CHITOROAGA – MDA
Group B
1) Armaan PADHY – IND
2) Isaac KOH – SGP
3) Jonas MALIK – GER
4) Marc BLOECHLINGER – SUI
5) Alessandro ESPOSITO – ITA
6) Sean Trevor CALUYA – PHI
7) Leonidas STRANTZIAS – GRE
8) Serhiy SHAPOSHNIKOV – UKR
9) Yohan Kaizen YSMAEL – PHI

 

Cadet Female (2006 – 2008)
Group A
1) Yingzi LV – CHN
2) Samiya ID-LEFQIH – GER
3) Dolça CRIADO RICO – ESP
4) Kseniia LAVRENIUK – UKR
5) Mara LACSAMANA – USA
6) Sofia BOUROU – GRE
7) Camilla Carla SCALABRINI – ITA
8) Stella Electra VANZOLINI – ITA
9) Kamilla SZABADSZALLASI – HUN
10) Marie BULÍČKOVÁ – CZE
11) Sofia BREGNBALLE SØRENSEN – DEN
12) Sofia VAN – DEN
13) Paula FERNANDEZ BARCELO – ESP
14) Xiaodan WU – CHN
Group B
1) Tsz Yuet Jane CHUM – HKG
2) Alina KHARCHENKO – UKR
3) Vicca HOLM – DEN
4) Liv KÆLDSØ POULSEN – DEN
5) Maja MATLUB SØRENSEN – DEN
6) Julia BLOOHM – SWE
7) Lara GOMES – POR
8) Bernadette SORIANO – PHI
9) Michaela BAŠTECKÁ – CZE
9) Beatrice CORADESCHI – ITA
9) Viktoriia LAVRENIUK – UKR
12) Giada BRONZETTI – ITA
13) Alexa LOPEZ – NCA
14) Gabriella MEYVIS – BEL

 

Cadet Male (2006 – 2008)
Group A
1) Wang Chun William LIU – HKG
2) Luca BANINI – ITA
3) Aleksandr KIM – RUS
4) Yevhen KAPUSTINSKY – UKR
5) Fiqri RAHMADIAN – INA
6) Dylan Kim Fen SIN YAN TOO – MRI
7) Eric FRIBERG – SWE
8) Avissena PUTRA – INA
9) Abdellah SEBTAOUI – KSA
10) Xavier BOUÇA – POR
11) Pablo PERELLÓ CALDENTEY – ESP
Group B
1) Yeuk Wing Herbert WONG – HKG
2) Davyd GAVRYLOV – UKR
3) Rasyid MAULANA ATHARI – INA
4) Joachim FALK – DEN
5) Zahran AYDIN PUTRA BIRU – INA
6) Somya Pratap NAYAK – IND
7) Frederic LEFEBVRE – GER
8) Marc CAMPILLO ANDRÉS – ESP
9) Vasileios FOURTOUNIS – GRE
10) Artem BUCHOK – UKR
11) Marton BARNA – HUN

 

 

Official Results

Group 1 – Cadet – Female – Semi-Final Results
Group 1 – Cadet – Male – Semi-Final Results
Group 1 – Kids 1 – Male – Semi-Final Results
Group 1 – Kids 2 – Female – Group A Results
Group 1 – Kids 2 – Female – Group B Results
Group 1 – Kids 2 – Male – Group A Results
Group 1 – Kids 2 – Male – Group B Results
Group 2 – Cadet – Female – Group A Results
Group 2 – Cadet – Female – Group B Results
Group 2 – Cadet – Male – Group A Results
Group 2 – Cadet – Male – Group B Results
Group 2 – Kids 2 – Female – Group A Results
Group 2 – Kids 2 – Female – Group B Results
Group 2 – Kids 2 – Male – Group A Results
Group 2 – Kids 2 – Male – Group A Results
Group 2 – Under 30 – Female – Semi-Final Results

Group 2 – Cadet – Male – Semi-Final Results
Group 2 – Cadet – Female – Semi-Final Results
Group 1 – Kids 2 – Male – Semi-Final Results
Group 1 – Kids 2 – Female – Semi-Final Results

 

Laura Lopez Rodriguez, MasTKD.com

Deja tu comentario!