Online Kwon Open Tournament Color Belts

WTE-Color-Belt-Results-tapa

Group 1 – Kids 1 Female
1) Sum Yu LIU (HKG)
2) Shegina KURNIAWAN (INA)
3) Alisa KLEIMENOVA (UKR)
4) Mariya MITYUSHINA (UKR)

 

Group 1 – Kids 1 Male
1) Yu Wah CHEUNG (HKG)
2) Artem KRYVENKO (UKR)
3) Mohammad ABU SALIM (BRN)
4) Ivan PRUSHKOVSKYI (UKR)

 

Group 2 – Kids 1 Female
1) Bethany MINH (USA)
2) Melina – Glykeria KAZANA (GRE)
3) Natalie JAZZAR (JOR)
4) Khloe PELLOW (AUS)

 

Group 2 – Kids 1 Male
1) Глеб МАКАРОВ (RUS)
2) Yiheng GUO (CHN)
3) Samoilenko OLEKSII (UKR)
4) Mitchell Kody CHAN (SGP)

 

Group 1 – Kids 2 Female
1) Tsz Ching LAW (HKG)
2) Hei Tung CHOI (HKG)
3) Aitana PÉREZ DE ALBENIZ VIDAL (ESP)
4) Hoi Kiu Noel CHAN (HKG)

 

Group 1 – Kids 2 Male
1) Kris HORVAT (SLO)
2) Chun Wai FOK (HKG)
3) Nicolas ACHILLI (ITA)
4) Vitalii HOLOSHEV (UKR)

 

Group 2 – Kids 2 Female
1) Ksenia Alexandra BONGARD (GER)
2) Wing Laam NG (HKG)
3) Emma NAVARRO (USA)
4) Arich Stephanie BARANGAY (PHI)

 

Group 2 – Kids 2 Male
1) Armaan PADHY (IND)
2) Silas MINH (USA)
3) Isaac KOH (SGP)
4) Daniel CHITOROAGA (MDA)

 

Group 1 – Cadet Female
1) Wing Sum NG (HKG)
2) Ziqiao LIU (CHN)
3) Petroni ASTRID (ROU)
4) Naja NANCKE (DEN)

 

Group 1 – Cadet Male
1) Tsz Ho YAM (HKG)
2) Rostyslav STESCHENKO (UKR)
3) Hugo Tsz Kin WAN (HKG)
4) Ziyang DENG (CHN)

Group 2 – Cadet Female
1) Tsz Yuet Jane CHUM (HKG)
2) Beatrice CORADESCHI (ITA)
3) Giada BRONZETTI (ITA)
4) Michaela BAŠTECKÁ (CZE)

 

Group 2 – Cadet Male
1) Davyd GAVRYLOV (UKR)
2) Yeuk Wing Herbert WONG (HKG)
3) Luca BANINI (ITA)
4) Aleksandr KIM (RUS)

 

Group 2 – Junior Female
1) Julie SLESINGEROVA (CZE)
2) Monique Martina BRÆNDBYGE (DEN)
3) Vivien ACSAI (HUN)
4) Aaliyah AGARWAL (SUI)

 

Group 2 – Junior Male
1) Sebastian SALMONY TOFT (DEN)
2) Lucas GLASS NICOLAISEN (DEN)
3) Orri EGGERTSSON (ISL)
4) Egill GUNNARSSON (ISL)

Group 1 – Under 30 Female
1) Qingyan YU (CHN)
2) Marta CARDOSO (POR)
3) Xiwen XIE (CHN)
4) Huafang ZHANG (CHN)

 

Group 1 – Under 30 Male
1) Michal NEŠPOR (CZE)

Group 2 – Under 30 Female
1) Annesofie DAL ERIKSEN (DEN)
2) Valentina ARLOTTI (ITA)
3) Jiatong ZHANG (CHN)
4) Matilde CUNHA (POR)

 

Group 2 – Under 30 Male
1) Gabriel LERMEN HOFFMEISTER (GER)
2) Kaijin CHEN (CHN)
Group 1 – Under 40 Female
1) Alina NIKONENKO (GER)

 

Group 1 – Under 40 Male
1) Nick JACOBSEN (DEN)

 

Group 2 – Under 40 Female
1) April MINH (USA)
2) Diana HOLM (DEN)
3) Cellia BALUS (ITA)

 

Group 2 – Under 50 Female
1) Suvi TOIVONEN (FIN)
2) Orit BRUKER (ISR)
3) Siobhan COX (GBR)
4) Eirini LAZOURA (GRE)

 

Group 2 – Under 50 Male
1) Giuseppe ESPOSITO (ITA)
2) Giuliano MILLI (ITA)
3) Eyal BARON (ISR)
4) Volodymyr RYBAK (UKR)

Group 2 – Under 60 Female
1) Beatrice VITTONE (ITA)

 

LIVE – Online Kwon Taekwondo Color Belt Tournament (Day 4)

 

 

Online Kwon Open Tournament Color Belts

Semi-Final Rounds Results (Qualified)

GROUP 1: 10th, 9th, 8th, 7th Kup

Kids 1 Male (2012 – 2014)
1) Yu Wah CHEUNG – HKG
2) Yevhen BILIAVSKYI – UKR
3) Mohammad ABU SALIM – BRN
4) Artem KRYVENKO – UKR
5) Ivan PRUSHKOVSKYI – UKR
6) Dombi PATRIK – ROU
7) Petros PRELORENTZOS – GRE
8) Darragh JONES – IRL

 

Group 1 – Kids 2 Female
1) Hoi Kiu Noel CHAN – HKG
2) Julia SOLER MATEU – ESP
3) Tsz Ching LAW – HKG
4) Hei Tung CHOI – HKG
5) Cheuk Sze Kelsey WONG – HKG
6) Jazneah Hilary ENCISO – PHI
7) Margarita FARAOU – GRE
8) Sofie Heller ESBERG – DEN

 

Group 1 – Kids 2 Male
1) Chun Wai FOK – HKG
2) Kris HORVAT – SLO
3) Maxim BACHURIN – RUS
4) Nicolas ACHILLI – ITA
5) Vitalii HOLOSHEV – UKR
6) Yehor BABYCH – UKR
7) Adrian LUCAS LOPEZ – ESP
8) Ivan KUTNIAK – UKR

 

Cadet Female (2006 – 2008)
1) Wing Sum NG – HKG
2) Cuiyu ZHANG – CHN
3) Ziqiao LIU – CHN
4) Titanilla KARDOS – HUN
5) Naja NANCKE – DEN
6) Petroni ASTRID – ROU
7) Sidra Ahmad NABAAH – KSA
8) Amelia TURCANU ANDONI – IRL

 

Cadet Male (2006 – 2008)
1) Tsz Ho YAM – HKG
2) Hugo Tsz Kin WAN – HKG
3) Pak Yeung WU – HKG
4) Yin Hang LAU – HKG
5) Ziyang DENG – CHN
6) Rostyslav STESCHENKO – UKR
7) Cristian PAZZINI – ITA
8) Sotirios VANTERVILT – GRE

 

GROUP 2: 6th, 5th, 4th, 3th, 2nd, 1st Kup

Group 2 – Kids 2 Female
1) Wing Laam NG – HKG
2) Arich Stephanie BARANGAY – PHI
3) Ksenia Alexandra BONGARD – GER
4) Emma NAVARRO – USA
5) Noa CAMPILLO ANDRÉS – ESP
6) Constantia CRONJE – GRE
7) Yeva GAVRYLOVA – UKR
8) Diana ANDREIEVA – UKR

 

Group 2 – Kids 2 Male
1) Silas MINH – USA
2) Armaan PADHY – IND
3) Daniel CHITOROAGA – MDA
4) Jesus Alejandro BOBADILLA URIARTE – PER
5) Tymofii VYPASNYAK – UKR
6) Aysher AGMAN – PHI
7) Isaac KOH – SGP
8) Jonas MALIK – GER

 

Group 2 – Cadet Female
1) Liv KÆLDSØ POULSEN – DEN
2) Giada BRONZETTI – ITA
3) Beatrice CORADESCHI – ITA
4) Tsz Yuet Jane CHUM – HKG
5) Viktoriia LAVRENIUK – UKR
6) Stella Electra VANZOLINI – ITA
7) Bernadette SORIANO – PHI
8) Michaela BAŠTECKÁ – CZE

 

Group 2 – Cadet Male
1) Wang Chun William LIU – HKG
2) Joachim FALK – DEN
3) Yeuk Wing Herbert WONG – HKG
4) Davyd GAVRYLOV – UKR
5) Luca BANINI – ITA
6) Dylan Kim Fen SIN YAN TOO – MRI
7) Rasyid MAULANA ATHARI – INA
8) Aleksandr KIM – RUS

 

Group 2 – Junior Male
1) Lucas GLASS NICOLAISEN – DEN
2) Sebastian SALMONY TOFT – DEN
3) Egill GUNNARSSON – ISL
4) André CARDOSO – POR
5) Zsombor BATIZI-POCSI – HUN
6) Orri EGGERTSSON – ISL
7) Adam PAPEZ – CZE
8) Snorri Esekíel JÓHANNESSON – ISL

 

Group 2 – Under 30 Female
1) Jiatong ZHANG – CHN
2) Annesofie DAL ERIKSEN – DEN
3) Valentina ARLOTTI – ITA
4) Caroline SAQUET – BEL
5) Emilie DALSGAARD – DEN
6) Matilde CUNHA – POR
7) Priyanka PATTNAIK – IND
8) Do Hong Nhung LUU – GER

 

Under 30 Female (1990 – 2002)
1) Jiatong ZHANG – CHN
2) Annesofie DAL ERIKSEN – DEN
3) Valentina ARLOTTI – ITA
4) Caroline SAQUET – BEL
5) Emilie DALSGAARD – DEN
6) Matilde CUNHA – POR
7) Priyanka PATTNAIK – IND
8) Do Hong Nhung LUU – GER

 

Online Kwon Open Tournament Color Belts

 

Preliminary Rounds Results (Qualified)

GROUP 1: 10th, 9th, 8th, 7th Kup

Kids 2 Female (2009 – 2011)
Group A
1) Cheuk Sze Kelsey WONG – HKG
2) Tsz Ching LAW – HKG
3) Julia SOLER MATEU – ESP
4) Jazneah Hilary ENCISO – PHI
5) Margarita FARAOU – GRE
6) Maria Anna DEDEMADI – GRE
Group B
1) Hei Tung CHOI – HKG
2) Aitana PÉREZ DE ALBENIZ VIDAL – ESP
3) Hoi Kiu Noel CHAN – HKG
4) Markella ASIMOMYTI – GRE
5) Sofie Heller ESBERG – DEN
6) Theofili MICHAILIDI – GRE

 

Kids 2 Male (2009 – 2011)
Group A
1) Nicolas ACHILLI – ITA
2) Yehor BABYCH – UKR
3) Louie Kharlo VIERNES – PHI
4) Mykhaylo KUDRYAVTSEV – UKR
5) Ivan KUTNIAK – UKR
6) Maxim BACHURIN – RUS
7) Adrian LUCAS LOPEZ – ESP
Group B
1) Kris HORVAT – SLO
2) Vitalii HOLOSHEV – UKR
3) Chun Wai FOK – HKG
4) Ivan MOLCHANOV – UKR
5) Philip Wriborg JACOBSEN – DEN
6) Roland SZIGETI – HUN

 

GROUP 2: 6th, 5th, 4th, 3th, 2nd, 1st Kup

 

Kids 2 Female (2009 – 2011)
Group A
1) Wing Laam NG – HKG
2) Emma NAVARRO – USA
3) Noa CAMPILLO ANDRÉS – ESP
4) Arich Stephanie BARANGAY – PHI
5) Uziel Zabbrynne PAPA – PHI
6) Noa ZARATE GRACIA – ESP
7) Pinja LATVAJARVI – FIN
8) Constantia CRONJE – GRE
9) Macy LI – CAN 10) Fanxi GUO – CHN
Group B
1) Ksenia Alexandra BONGARD – GER
2) Diana ANDREIEVA – UKR
3) Sema Ahmad NABAH – KSA
4) Yeva GAVRYLOVA – UKR
5) Nefeli GIANNAKI – GRE
6) Rachel WONG – CAN
7) Angelica Lim EN XIN – SGP
8) Konstantina LOUVARI – GRE
9) Iliana KOTZAKOULAKI – GRE
10) Sophie LAU – CAN

 

Kids 2 Male (2009 – 2011)
Group A
1) Silas MINH – USA
2) Hroma DMYTRO – UKR
3) Aysher AGMAN – PHI
4) Arsenii MAKAROV – RUS
4) Jesus Alejandro BOBADILLA URIARTE – PER
6) Aggelos KIMIONAKIS – SYKIANAKIS – GRE
7) Ioannis IOANNOU – GRE
8) Tymofii VYPASNYAK – UKR
9) Daniel CHITOROAGA – MDA
Group B
1) Armaan PADHY – IND
2) Isaac KOH – SGP
3) Jonas MALIK – GER
4) Marc BLOECHLINGER – SUI
5) Alessandro ESPOSITO – ITA
6) Sean Trevor CALUYA – PHI
7) Leonidas STRANTZIAS – GRE
8) Serhiy SHAPOSHNIKOV – UKR
9) Yohan Kaizen YSMAEL – PHI

 

Cadet Female (2006 – 2008)
Group A
1) Yingzi LV – CHN
2) Samiya ID-LEFQIH – GER
3) Dolça CRIADO RICO – ESP
4) Kseniia LAVRENIUK – UKR
5) Mara LACSAMANA – USA
6) Sofia BOUROU – GRE
7) Camilla Carla SCALABRINI – ITA
8) Stella Electra VANZOLINI – ITA
9) Kamilla SZABADSZALLASI – HUN
10) Marie BULÍČKOVÁ – CZE
11) Sofia BREGNBALLE SØRENSEN – DEN
12) Sofia VAN – DEN
13) Paula FERNANDEZ BARCELO – ESP
14) Xiaodan WU – CHN
Group B
1) Tsz Yuet Jane CHUM – HKG
2) Alina KHARCHENKO – UKR
3) Vicca HOLM – DEN
4) Liv KÆLDSØ POULSEN – DEN
5) Maja MATLUB SØRENSEN – DEN
6) Julia BLOOHM – SWE
7) Lara GOMES – POR
8) Bernadette SORIANO – PHI
9) Michaela BAŠTECKÁ – CZE
9) Beatrice CORADESCHI – ITA
9) Viktoriia LAVRENIUK – UKR
12) Giada BRONZETTI – ITA
13) Alexa LOPEZ – NCA
14) Gabriella MEYVIS – BEL

 

Cadet Male (2006 – 2008)
Group A
1) Wang Chun William LIU – HKG
2) Luca BANINI – ITA
3) Aleksandr KIM – RUS
4) Yevhen KAPUSTINSKY – UKR
5) Fiqri RAHMADIAN – INA
6) Dylan Kim Fen SIN YAN TOO – MRI
7) Eric FRIBERG – SWE
8) Avissena PUTRA – INA
9) Abdellah SEBTAOUI – KSA
10) Xavier BOUÇA – POR
11) Pablo PERELLÓ CALDENTEY – ESP
Group B
1) Yeuk Wing Herbert WONG – HKG
2) Davyd GAVRYLOV – UKR
3) Rasyid MAULANA ATHARI – INA
4) Joachim FALK – DEN
5) Zahran AYDIN PUTRA BIRU – INA
6) Somya Pratap NAYAK – IND
7) Frederic LEFEBVRE – GER
8) Marc CAMPILLO ANDRÉS – ESP
9) Vasileios FOURTOUNIS – GRE
10) Artem BUCHOK – UKR
11) Marton BARNA – HUN

 

 

Official Results

Group 1 – Cadet – Female – Semi-Final Results
Group 1 – Cadet – Male – Semi-Final Results
Group 1 – Kids 1 – Male – Semi-Final Results
Group 1 – Kids 2 – Female – Group A Results
Group 1 – Kids 2 – Female – Group B Results
Group 1 – Kids 2 – Male – Group A Results
Group 1 – Kids 2 – Male – Group B Results
Group 2 – Cadet – Female – Group A Results
Group 2 – Cadet – Female – Group B Results
Group 2 – Cadet – Male – Group A Results
Group 2 – Cadet – Male – Group B Results
Group 2 – Kids 2 – Female – Group A Results
Group 2 – Kids 2 – Female – Group B Results
Group 2 – Kids 2 – Male – Group A Results
Group 2 – Kids 2 – Male – Group A Results
Group 2 – Under 30 – Female – Semi-Final Results

Group 2 – Cadet – Male – Semi-Final Results
Group 2 – Cadet – Female – Semi-Final Results
Group 1 – Kids 2 – Male – Semi-Final Results
Group 1 – Kids 2 – Female – Semi-Final Results

 

Laura Lopez Rodriguez, MasTKD.com

DEJA UNA RESPUESTA

Por favor ingrese su comentario!
Por favor ingrese su nombre aquí