Draws and schedule of the “Online KWON Open Tournament – Color Belts”

WTE

Internacional - 2020/06/27 - Draws and schedule for the “Online KWON Open Tournament - Color Belts”, which will take place on June 27-28, 2020. It will be broadcast LIVE on MasTKD.com

WTE-Color-Belt-Results-tapa

Final Draw

GROUP 1: 10th, 9th, 8th, 7th Kup

Group 1 – Kids 1 Female – FINAL

1) Sum Yu LIU (HKG)
2) Tia Rehana NAZIR (GER)
3) Shegina KURNIAWAN (INA)
4) Hemakshi VIJ (IND)
5) Aleesya Imani AZIZI (MAS)
6) Navya SONI (IND)
7) Alisa KLEIMENOVA (UKR)
8) Mariya MITYUSHINA (UKR)

 

Group 1 – Kids 1 Male – FINAL

1) Darragh JONES – IRL
2) Petros PRELORENTZOS – GRE
3) Dombi PATRIK – ROU
4) Ivan PRUSHKOVSKYI – UKR
5) Artem KRYVENKO – UKR
6) Mohammad ABU SALIM – BRN
7) Yevhen BILIAVSKYI – UKR
8) Yu Wah CHEUNG – HKG

Group 1 – Kids 2 Female – FINAL

1) Sofie Heller ESBERG – DEN
2) Margarita FARAOU – GRE
3) Jazneah Hilary ENCISO – PHI
4) Cheuk Sze Kelsey WONG – HKG
5) Hei Tung CHOI – HKG
6) Tsz Ching LAW – HKG
7) Julia SOLER MATEU – ESP
8) Hoi Kiu Noel CHAN – HKG

 

Group 1 – Kids 2 Male – FINAL

1) Ivan KUTNIAK – UKR
2) Adrian LUCAS LOPEZ – ESP
3) Yehor BABYCH – UKR
4) Vitalii HOLOSHEV – UKR
5) Nicolas ACHILLI – ITA
6) Maxim BACHURIN – RUS
7) Kris HORVAT – SLO
8) Chun Wai FOK – HKG

Group 1 – Cadet Female – FINAL

1) Amelia TURCANU ANDONI – IRL
2) Sidra Ahmad NABAAH – KSA
3) Petroni ASTRID – ROU
4) Naja NANCKE – DEN
5) Titanilla KARDOS – HUN
6) Ziqiao LIU – CHN
7) Cuiyu ZHANG – CHN
8) Wing Sum NG – HKG

 

Group 1 – Cadet Male – FINAL

1) Sotirios VANTERVILT – GRE
2) Cristian PAZZINI – ITA
3) Rostyslav STESCHENKO – UKR
4) Ziyang DENG – CHN
5) Yin Hang LAU – HKG
6) Pak Yeung WU – HKG
7) Hugo Tsz Kin WAN – HKG
8) Tsz Ho YAM – HKG

Group 1 – Junior Female – FINAL

1) Potyo ANNA (ROU)
2) Jiaxin CHEN (CHN)
3) Lien DIEM (DEN)
4) Christina SATHIN (DEN)
5) Yutong YANG (CHN)
6) Nicca BØGH (DEN)

 

Group 1 – Junior Male
xxx

Group 1 – Under 30 Female – FINAL

1) Yanxin LU (CHN)
2) Huafang ZHANG (CHN)
3) Marta CARDOSO (POR)
4) Haoyu WANG (CHN)
5) Zifan CHEN (CHN)
6) Xiwen XIE (CHN)
7) Qingyan YU (CHN)

 

Group 1 – Under 30 Male – FINAL

1) Michal NEŠPOR (CZE)

Group 1 – Under 40 Female – FINAL

1) Alina NIKONENKO (GER)

 

Group 1 – Under 40 Male – FINAL

1) Nick JACOBSEN (DEN)

Group 1 – Under 50 Female
Group 1 – Under 50 Male

Group 1 – Under 60 Female
Group 1 – Under 60 Male

Group 1 – Under 65 Female
Group 1 – Under 65 Male

Group 1 – over 65 Female
Group 1 – over 65 Male

GROUP 2: 6th, 5th, 4th, 3th, 2nd, 1st Kup

Group 2 – Kids 1 Female – FINAL

1) Natalie JAZZAR (JOR)
2) Fatemehzahra SHAMSI (IRI)
3) Khloe PELLOW (AUS)
4) Camila OLARTE (COL)
5) Bethany MINH (USA)
6) Melina – Glykeria KAZANA (GRE)
7) Natalie Saleh OMAR JAZZAR (JOR)

 

Group 2 – Kids 1 Male – FINAL

1) Murai Ahmad NABAA (KSA)
2) Mitchell Kody CHAN (SGP)
3) A’Sem HINDAWI (JOR)
4) Botond KONCZ (HUN)
5) Jorin ENGERT (GER)
6) Samoilenko OLEKSII (UKR)
7) Глеб МАКАРОВ (RUS)
8) Yiheng GUO (CHN)

 

Group 2 – Kids 2 Female – FINALm

1) Diana ANDREIEVA – UKR
2) Yeva GAVRYLOVA – UKR
3) Constantia CRONJE – GRE
4) Noa CAMPILLO ANDRÉS – ESP
5) Emma NAVARRO – USA
6) Ksenia Alexandra BONGARD – GER
7) Arich Stephanie BARANGAY – PHI
8) Wing Laam NG – HKG

 

Group 2 – Kids 2 Male – FINALm

1) Jonas MALIK – GER
2) Isaac KOH – SGP
3) Aysher AGMAN – PHI
4) Tymofii VYPASNYAK – UKR
5) Jesus Alejandro BOBADILLA URIARTE – PER
6) Daniel CHITOROAGA – MDA
7) Armaan PADHY – IND
8) Silas MINH – USA

 

Group 2 – Cadet Female – FINAL

1) Michaela BAŠTECKÁ – CZE
2) Bernadette SORIANO – PHI
3) Stella Electra VANZOLINI – ITA
4) Viktoriia LAVRENIUK – UKR
5) Tsz Yuet Jane CHUM – HKG
6) Beatrice CORADESCHI – ITA
7) Giada BRONZETTI – ITA
8) Liv KÆLDSØ POULSEN – DEN

 

Group 2 – Cadet Male – FINAL

1) Aleksandr KIM – RUS
2) Rasyid MAULANA ATHARI – INA
3) Dylan Kim Fen SIN YAN TOO – MRI
4) Luca BANINI – ITA
5) Davyd GAVRYLOV – UKR
6) Yeuk Wing Herbert WONG – HKG
7) Joachim FALK – DEN
8) Wang Chun William LIU – HKG

 

Group 2 – Junior Female – FINALm

1) Vivien MACZELKA – HUN
2) Lorena ZABUKOVEC – SLO
3) Aaliyah AGARWAL – SUI
4) Vivien ACSAI – HUN
5) Lydia CHATZOPOULOU – GRE
6) Vasiliki TOPALI – GRE
7) Monique Martina BRÆNDBYGE – DEN
8) Julie SLESINGEROVA – CZE

 

Group 2 – Junior Male FINALm

1) Snorri Esekíel JÓHANNESSON – ISL
2) Adam PAPEZ – CZE
3) Orri EGGERTSSON – ISL
4) Zsombor BATIZI-POCSI – HUN
5) André CARDOSO – POR
6) Egill GUNNARSSON – ISL
7) Sebastian SALMONY TOFT – DEN
8) Lucas GLASS NICOLAISEN – DEN

 

Group 2 – Under 30 Female – FINAL

1) Jiatong ZHANG – CHN
2) Annesofie DAL ERIKSEN – DEN
3) Valentina ARLOTTI – ITA
4) Caroline SAQUET – BEL
5) Emilie DALSGAARD – DEN
6) Matilde CUNHA – POR
7) Priyanka PATTNAIK – IND
8) Do Hong Nhung LUU – GER

 

Group 2 – Under 30 Male – FINAL

1) Kaijin CHEN (CHN)
2) Gabriel LERMEN HOFFMEISTER (GER)

 

Group 2 – Under 40 Female – FINAL

1) Katherine ELGIN (USA)
2) Diana HOLM (DEN)
3) Cellia BALUS (ITA)
4) April MINH (USA)

 

Group 2 – Under 40 Male
xxx

 

Group 2 – Under 50 Female – FINAL

1) Eirini LAZOURA (GRE)
2) Iitu GUSTAFSSON (FIN)
3) Suvi TOIVONEN (FIN)
4) Orit BRUKER (ISR)
5) Siobhan COX (GBR)

 

Group 2 – Under 50 Male – FINAL

1) Eyal BARON (ISR)
2) Giuseppe ESPOSITO (ITA)
3) Giuliano MILLI (ITA)
4) Volodymyr RYBAK (UKR)

 

Group 2 – Under 60 Female – FINAL

1) Beatrice VITTONE (ITA)

 

Group 2 – Under 60 Male

Group 2 – Under 65 Female
Group 2 – Under 65 Male

Group 2 – over 65 Female
Group 2 – over 65 Male

Semi-Final Draw

Group 1 – Kids 2 Female (2009 – 2011)
1) Hei Tung CHOI – HKG
2) Maria Anna DEDEMADI – GRE
3) Theofili MICHAILIDI – GRE
4) Jazneah Hilary ENCISO – PHI
5) Hoi Kiu Noel CHAN – HKG
6) Sofie Heller ESBERG – DEN
7) Aitana PÉREZ DE ALBENIZ VIDAL – ESP
8) Tsz Ching LAW – HKG
9) Julia SOLER MATEU – ESP
10) Markella ASIMOMYTI – GRE
11) Margarita FARAOU – GRE
12) Cheuk Sze Kelsey WONG – HKG

 

 

Group 1 – Kids 2 Male (2009 – 2011)
1) Vitalii HOLOSHEV – UKR
2) Ivan MOLCHANOV – UKR
3) Nicolas ACHILLI – ITA
4) Maxim BACHURIN – RUS
5) Roland SZIGETI – HUN
6) Ivan KUTNIAK – UKR
7) Philip Wriborg JACOBSEN – DEN
8) Yehor BABYCH – UKR
9) Mykhaylo KUDRYAVTSEV – UKR
10) Kris HORVAT – SLO
11) Chun Wai FOK – HKG
12) Louie Kharlo VIERNES – PHI
13) Adrian LUCAS LOPEZ – ESP

 

Group 2 – Kids 2 Female (2009 – 2011)
1) Emma NAVARRO – USA
2) Ksenia Alexandra BONGARD – GER
3) Constantia CRONJE – GRE
4) Macy LI – CAN
5) Angelica Lim EN XIN – SGP
6) Wing Laam NG – HKG
7) Noa ZARATE GRACIA – ESP
8) Arich Stephanie BARANGAY – PHI
9) Pinja LATVAJARVI – FIN
10) Uziel Zabbrynne PAPA – PHI
11) Sophie LAU – CAN
12) Noa CAMPILLO ANDRÉS – ESP
13) Konstantina LOUVARI – GRE
14) Rachel WONG – CAN
15) Diana ANDREIEVA – UKR
16) Yeva GAVRYLOVA – UKR
17) Nefeli GIANNAKI – GRE
18) Fanxi GUO – CHN
19) KIliana KOTZAKOULAKI – GRE
20) Sema Ahmad NABAH – KSA

 

Group 2 – Kids 2 Male (2009 – 2011)
1) Leonidas STRANTZIAS – GRE
2) Hroma DMYTRO – UKR
3) Tymofii VYPASNYAK – UKR
4) Jonas MALIK – GER
5) Ioannis IOANNOU – GRE
6) Yohan Kaizen YSMAEL – PHI
7) Isaac KOH – SGP
8) Aggelos KIMIONAKIS – SYKIANAKIS – GRE
9) Aysher AGMAN – PHI
10) Jesus Alejandro BOBADILLA URIARTE – PER
11) Daniel CHITOROAGA – MDA
12) Marc BLOECHLINGER – SUI
13) Armaan PADHY – IND
14) Arsenii MAKAROV – RUS
15) Sean Trevor CALUYA – PHI
16) Serhiy SHAPOSHNIKOV – UKR
17) Alessandro ESPOSITO – ITA
18) Silas MINH – USA

 

Group 2 – Cadet Female (2006 – 2008)
1) Lara GOMES – POR
2) Alexa LOPEZ – NCA
3) Camilla Carla SCALABRINI – ITA
4) Yingzi LV – CHN
5) Beatrice CORADESCHI – ITA
6) Dolça CRIADO RICO – ESP
7) Sofia BREGNBALLE SØRENSEN – DEN
8) Xiaodan WU – CHN
9) Maja MATLUB SØRENSEN – DEN
10) Samiya ID-LEFQIH – GER
11) Giada BRONZETTI – ITA
12) Michaela BAŠTECKÁ – CZE
13) Mara LACSAMANA – USA
14) Sofia VAN – DEN
15) Viktoriia LAVRENIUK – UKR
16) Julia BLOOHM – SWE
17) Paula FERNANDEZ BARCELO – ESP
18) Kseniia LAVRENIUK – UKR
19) Alina KHARCHENKO – UKR
20) Bernadette SORIANO – PHI
21) Stella Electra VANZOLINI – ITA
22) Sofia BOUROU – GRE
23) Tsz Yuet Jane CHUM – HKG
24) Marie BULÍČKOVÁ – CZE
25) Gabriella MEYVIS – BEL
26) Kamilla SZABADSZALLASI – HUN
27) Liv KÆLDSØ POULSEN – DEN
28) Vicca HOLM – DEN

 

Group 2 – Cadet Male (2006 – 2008)
1) Rasyid MAULANA ATHARI – INA
2) Wang Chun William LIU – HKG
3) Yeuk Wing Herbert WONG – HKG
4) Marton BARNA – HUN
5) Marc CAMPILLO ANDRÉS – ESP
6) Eric FRIBERG – SWE
7) Pablo PERELLÓ CALDENTEY – ESP
8) Somya Pratap NAYAK – IND
9) Artem BUCHOK – UKR
10) Frederic LEFEBVRE – GER
11) Joachim FALK – DEN
12) Luca BANINI – ITA
13) Dylan Kim Fen SIN YAN TOO – MRI
14) Yevhen KAPUSTINSKY – UKR
15) Vasileios FOURTOUNIS – GRE
16) Avissena PUTRA – INA
17) Davyd GAVRYLOV – UKR
18) Abdellah SEBTAOUI – KSA
19) Zahran AYDIN PUTRA BIRU – INA
20) Xavier BOUÇA – POR
21) Aleksandr KIM – RUS
22) Fiqri RAHMADIAN – INA

 

Group 2 – Junior Female (2003 – 2005)
1) Laura HAUGAARD – DEN
2) Jamila LORENZEN – GER
3) Eden BRUKER – ISR
4) Monique Martina BRÆNDBYGE – DEN
5) Lydia CHATZOPOULOU – GRE
6) Chalot CYRELLE – FRA
7) Aþena KOLBEINS – ISL
8) Vasiliki TOPALI – GRE
9) Julie SLESINGEROVA – CZE
10) Anne Laure Aurelie CHUNG CHEUNG – MRI
11) Denisa ZAKOPALOVA – CZE
12) Aaliyah AGARWAL – SUI
13) Zuzija IRIS – CRO
14) Vivien MACZELKA – HUN
15) Vivien ACSAI – HUN
16) Lina BOTEZ – UKR
17) Lorena ZABUKOVEC – SLO

 

Group 2 – Junior Male (2003 – 2005)
1) Zsombor BATIZI-POCSI – HUN
2) Orri EGGERTSSON – ISL
3) Oliver CSEPES – HUN
4) Jingpeng GAO – CHN
5) Sebastian SALMONY TOFT – DEN
6) Alexandar Vinther LARSEN – DEN
7) Egill GUNNARSSON – ISL
8) Adam PAPEZ – CZE
9) Snorri Esekíel JÓHANNESSON – ISL
10) Lucas GLASS NICOLAISEN – DEN
11) Antonio ESPOSITO – ITA
12) Wensara KALHARA – SRI
13) André CARDOSO – POR

 

WTE-Color-Belt-Results

 

Laura Lopez Rodriguez, MasTKD.com

DEJA UNA RESPUESTA

Por favor ingrese su comentario!
Por favor ingrese su nombre aquí