Medallistas – 10 de Mayo
Kids1 Color Belt – Female
1) Melina Glykeria KAZANA (GRE)
2) Bethany MINH (USA)
3) Sze Nga LAM (HKG)
3) Alisa KLEIMENOVA (UKR)
Kids1 Color Belt – Male
1) Pawan RUANGDAM (THA)
2) Thara TIASUWON (THA)
3) Samoilenko OLEKSII (UKR)
3) Tchay LAVIGNE (JOR)
Kids2 Color Belt – Female
1) Evelyn CHEUNG (USA)
2) Zeynep Minel USTAOGLU (TUR)
3) Xabi Aryana TUMANG (PHI)
3) Ksenia Alexandra BONGARD (GER)
Kids2 Color Belt – Male
1) Rachata AROMSUKKHO (THA)
2) Pongsagorn THONGDEE (THA)
3) Danit KANITASAWAT (THA)
3) Isaac KOH (SGP)
Kids3 Black Belt – Female
1) Mariam ABDELRASOUL (USA)
2) Noelle AHN (USA)
3) Aikaterini KAZANA (GRE)
3) Abigail SKRABAK (USA)
Kids3 Black Belt – Male
1) Kamolthep SONTHINEAN (THA)
2) Manutsawin RUANGDAM (THA)
3) Asyraf Raid Iman AZIZI (MAS)
3) Pawatt PATCHARAPONGSIRI (THA)
Cadet Color Belt – Female
1) Vicca HOLM (DEN)
2) Camilla Carla SCALABRINI (ITA)
3) Jaione Audrey CAMBRONERO (PHI)
3) Michaela BASTECKA (CZE)
Cadet Color Belt – Male
1) Tsz Ho YAM (HKG)
2) Joachim FALK (DEN)
3) Luca BANINI (ITA)
3) Pak Yeung WU (HKG)
Cadet Black belt – Female
1) Mariam ABDELRASOUL (USA)
2) Noelle AHN (USA)
3) Aikaterini KAZANA (GRE)
3) Abigail SKRABAK (USA)
Cadet Black belt – Male
1) Sung Hyun Eric GUN (USA)
2) Kodchapop WONGCHAROEN (THA)
3) Supanut RUANGDAM (THA)
3) Milad DATHONG (THA)
Junior – Female
1) Yen-Yu KUO (TPE)
2) Kaitlyn Marie RECLUSADO (USA)
3) Chia-Jung LIU (TPE)
3) Anna Monika SIEPMANN (GER)
Junior – Male
1) Jui Tse YU (TPE)
2) Sergei VINNIKOV (RUS)
3) Muhammad RIZAL (INA)
3) Ethan MORALEDA (USA)
Under 30 – Female
1) Jocel Lyn NINOBLA (PHI)
2) Raquel GUILLEN SANCHEZ (ESP)
3) Mahsa SADEGHI (IRI)
3) Paula FREGOSO (MEX)
Under 30 – Male
1) Mu-En CHIOU (TPE)
2) Chen Bo CHANG (TPE)
3) Joel VAN DER WEIDE (NED)
3) Rahul Anilkumar JAIN (IND)
Under 40 – Female
1) Nina BANSAL (NOR)
2) Ana Lizbeth ESPINOSA MARQUEZ (MEX)
3) Sambathévy EM (FRA)
3) Fatma TOREHAN (TUR)
Under 40 – Male
1) Ernesto GUZMAN (PHI)
2) Raffique HASHIM (MAS)
3) Ivan KAIĆ (CRO)
3) Yoon Seok Moises PARK KIM (MEX)
Under 50 – Female
1) Johanna NUKARI (FIN)
2) Thoa NGUYEN (USA)
3) Sung Jin LEE (USA)
3) Raechelle GONSALVES (USA)
Under 50 – Male
1) Pok Sun YANG (USA)
2) Christian SENFT (GER)
3) Michael BUSSMANN (GER)
3) Ondrej HAVLICEK (CZE)
Under 60 – Female
1) Heekyung REIMANN (GER)
2) Charlotte DAHLQVIST (SWE)
3) Carmela HARTNETT (AUS)
3) Gerlinde HÖGLINGER (AUT)
Under 60 – Male
1) June NINOBLA (PHI)
2) Garth COOLEY (USA)
3) Jørn ANDERSEN (DEN)
3) Tim STEGER (USA)
Under 65 – Female
1) Leni NIEDERMAYR (AUT)
2) Barbara BRAND (USA)
3) Svetlana SELEZNEVA (RUS)
3) Julie TREGEAGLE (USA)
Under 65 – Male
1) James PARK (USA)
2) Peter JOHNSON (GBR)
3) Fernando BENDALA (ESP)
3) Edgardo Alberto LEIVA (ARG)
Over 65 – Female
1) Eduarda FERRAZ (POR)
2) Tweedy NGUYEN (USA)
3) Erica LINTHORST (USA)
3) Lis BORRING (DEN)
Over 65 – Male
1) Jeong Cheol KIM KIM (ESP)
2) Gary THORPE (AUS)
3) Rob SCHEMBRI (AUS)
3) Barry JORDAN (AUS)
=====================================
Clasificados a la Final Día 6 – 9 de Mayo
Kids2 Color Belt – Male
- Dmytro Hroma – UKR
- Padhy Armaan – IND
- Noubou Kymani – FRA
- KANITASAWAT Danit – THA
- Fok Chun Wai – HKG
- KOH ISAAC – SGP
- THONGDEE Pongsagorn – THA
- AROMSUKKHO Rachata – THA
Cadet Color Belt – Female
- NOSKOVA Laura – CZE
- Morova Timea – SVK
- Gumilar Hasna Syakila – INA
- CORADESCHI Beatrice – ITA
- BASTECKA Michaela – CZE
- SCALABRINI Camilla carla – ITA
- HOLM Vicca – DEN
- Cambronero Jaione Audrey – PHI
Cadet Black belt – Male
- Heidarirostami Mohammad Taha – IRI
- Sitaram Ryan – USA
- KASORNPRASERT Raknarong – THA
- Yousefiasrami Hossein – IRI
- WONGCHAROEN Kodchapop – THA
- RUANGDAM Supanut – THA
- GUN Sung hyun eric – USA
- DATHONG Milad – THA
Junior – Male
- NAVARRO RIQUELME Darío enrique – CUB
- RIZAL Muhammad – INA
- Zandi Yasin – IRI
- MORALEDA Ethan – USA
- VINNIKOV Sergei – RUS
- CORDOBA Alejandro – MEX
- Tobin Joshua – GBR
- YU Jui tse – TPE
Kids3 Black Belt – Male
- Minh Silas – USA
- DECOLONGON Aiden Jacob – USA
- Azizi Asyraf Raid Iman – MAS
- Huang Yi-Jie – TPE
- PATCHARAPONGSIRI Pawatt – THA
- SONTHINEAN Kamolthep – THA
- RUANGDAM Manutsawin – THA
- FUNG Kobe lok yin – USA
Under 50 – Male
- SHIN Jaeung – IRL
- BOGHI – ITA
- HAVLICEK Ondrej – CZE
- SENFT Christian – GER
- NEDERGAARD Kim – DEN
- Campillo Frontero Pedro – ESP
- BUSSMANN Michael – GER
- YANG Pok sun – USA
Under 40 – Female
- Bayat Marziyeh – IRI
- BAHAMONDES JARA Constance – CHI
- AYRES Jessica mari – USA
- BAEZ GARCIA Jenniffer – ARU
- EM Sambathévy – FRA
- TOREHAN Fatma – TUR
- BANSAL Nina – NOR
- ESPINOSA MARQUEZ Ana lizbeth – MEX
Kids2 Color Belt – Female
- LEE Irena – CZE
- Giannaki Nefeli – GRE
- Tumang Xabi Aryana – PHI
- HARAGIS SOFIA – ROU
- Cronje Constantia – GRE
- Cheung Evelyn – USA
- Bongard Ksenia Alexandra – GER
- USTAOGLU Zeynep minel – TUR
Kids3 Black Belt – Female
- TASEM Kelsey – USA
- SATO Hinako – JPN
- Nunosaki Heejin – JPN
- ABDELRASOUL Mariam – USA
- LEEWIS Robin – NED
- SKRABAK Abigail – USA
- AHN Noelle – USA
- KAZANA Aikaterini – GRE
Under 60 – Female
- HELY Doris – GER
- BATIOS Maria del Rosaria – ARG
- WILKINS Wendy – CAN
- HARTNETT Carmela – AUS
- HÖGLINGER Gerlinde – AUT
- REIMANN Heekyung – GER
- CO Belinda – CAN
- DAHLQVIST Charlotte – SWE
Under 60 – Male
- Sotgiu Giovanni – ITA
- KAZEMI Mohsen – CAN
- HELDNER Michel – SUI
- CHIU Josef – SWE
- COOLEY Garth – USA
- ANDERSEN Jørn – DEN
- NINOBLA June – PHI
- STEGER Tim – USA
Kids1 Color Belt – Male
- Ferhati Lucas – USA
- Biliavskyi Yevhen – UKR
- LAVIGNE Tchay – JOR
- Sukhoi Eremei – RUS
- Abu Salim Mohammad – BRN
- Oleksii Samoilenko – UKR
- Tiasuwon Thara – THA
- RUANGDAM Pawan – THA
- LAU Ming Chun – HKG
Resultados completos: Day_6_Results_MAY9
Clasificados a la Final Día 5 – 8 de Mayo
Junior – Female
- FLOTILDES Chiara – USA
- SIEPMANN Anna monika – GER
- Asadi Yeganeh – IRI
- STRIK Aleksandra – RUS
- HOLLEDERER Alba – DEN
- RECLUSADO Kaitlyn marie – USA
- LIU Chia-jung – TPE
- KUO Yen-yu – TPE
Cadet Black belt – Female
- KIM Yuri paige – USA
- Shamsi Narjes – IRI
- Sukoco Jingga Joelanda – INA
- MORALEDA Lana – USA
- Kemala Kanaya Syahkira Rahma – INA
- PATTARAMOOL Poschanan – THA
- Lee Tsz Ching – HKG
- CANDELARIA Juliana – USA
Under 30 – Female
- CHUNG Yu hsuan – TPE
- FREGOSO Paula – MEX
- GUILLEN SANCHEZ Raquel – ESP
- LIN Yong-jie – TPE
- Huang Ying-Hsin – TPE
- NINOBLA Jocel lyn – PHI
- Sadeghi Mahsa – IRI
- LIN Kan-yu – TPE
Under 30 – Male
- Yen Tsu-Wei – TPE
- HARDER Benjamin – DEN
- MELLA Raphael enrico – PHI
- VAN DER WEIDE Joel – NED
- SALMI Frans – FIN
- CHIOU Mu-en – TPE
- CHANG Chen bo – TPE
- JAIN Rahul anilkumar – IND
Kids1 Color Belt- Female
- SARKAR Dwipshikha – IND
- Kim Madeleine – USA
- WONG KARLIE – HKG
- SALEH JAZZAR Natalie – JOR
- Kleimenova Alisa – UKR
- Minh Bethany – USA
- KAZANA Melina glykeria – GRE
- Lam Sze Nga – HKG
Cadet Color Belt – Male
- HAMZA Zein – BUL
- BANINI Luca – ITA
- Wu Pak Yeung – HKG
- GAVRYLOV Davyd – UKR
- Wan Hugo Tsz Kin – HKG
- ZAPPAROV VLADIMIR – ESP
- Yam Tsz Ho – HKG
- Falk Joachim – DEN
Under 50 – Female
- MEJIA GONZALEZ CAROLINA – COL
- PAPATHOMA Sofia – GRE
- GONSALVES Raechelle – USA
- KJÆR Lene – DEN
- Sokolova Mariya – USA
- NGUYEN Thoa – USA
- LEE Sung jin – USA
- NUKARI Johanna – FIN
Over 65 – Male
- WOOD Russell – AUS
- DILLARD Mitchell – USA
- VERVEER Othmar – NED
- THORPE Kenn – USA
- SCHEMBRI Rob – AUS
- THORPE Gary – AUS
- JORDAN Barry – JOR
- KIM KIM Jeong cheol – ESP
Under 40 – Male
- ALABBAS Mohammed ali a – KSA
- Jung Sean – USA
- Hashemi Alireza – IRI
- PARK KIM Yoon seok moises – MEX
- HASHIM RAFFIQUE – MAS
- Kaić Ivan – CRO
- SEONG Minki – USA
- GUZMAN Ernesto – PHI
Resultados completos: Day_5_Results_MAY8
Clasificados a Semifinal Día 4 – 7 de Mayo
Cadet Color Belt – Male
- FALK Joachim – DEN
- WU Pak Yeung – HKG
- YAM Tsz Ho – HKG
- WAN Hugo Tsz Kin – HKG
- LACAN Louis – FRA
- MONCALEANO Nicolás – COL
- HAMZA Zein – BUL
- FOURTOUNIS Vasileios – GRE
- BARAKAT Aley Amr Mohamed Ossam – EGY
- RAFIDIMANANA Tsiory Fanantenana – MAD
- GAVRYLOV Davyd – UKR
- BANINI Luca – ITA
- RANDRIAMANDRATO Ilontsaina – MAD
- BENES Vojtech – CZE
- ZAPPAROV Vladimir – ESP
- MCGOWAN Ryan – IRL
- SEDYKH Egor – RUS
- BUCHOK Artem – UKR
- URSACHI-HANGANU Matei – ROU
- DELIS Evagelos – GRE
Under 40 – Female
- Siirak Klaarika – NOR
- AYRES Jessica mari – USA
- TIETERICKX Joëlle tze-hsin – BEL
- Emshanova Tatiana – RUS
- EM Sambathévy – FRA
- ESPINOSA MARQUEZ Ana lizbeth – MEX
- FONG Lui lois – CAN
- GE Michell – CAN
- Cabrera Ahumada Micaela – ARG
- Bayat Marziyeh – IRI
- TOREHAN Fatma – TUR
- CHEUNG YAN – HKG
- SALMERON CARDONA Anabell – MEX
- BAEZ GARCIA Jenniffer – ARU
- Choi Young Sil – USA
- ORTEGA Rani – PHI
- BAHAMONDES JARA Constance – CHI
- BANSAL Nina – NOR
Kids3 Black Belt – Female
- SKRABAK Abigail – USA
- HRISTOVA Nikol – BUL
- AHN Noelle – USA
- LOZOYA REYES Thelma victoria – MEX
- Trocio Gabrielli Athena – PHI
- ABDELRASOUL Mariam – USA
- Nunosaki Heejin – JPN
- Nabah Sema Ahmad – KSA
- TASEM Kelsey – USA
- KAZANA Aikaterini – GRE
- SATO Hinako – JPN
- CALISKAN Yagmur – TUR
- LEEWIS Robin – NED
Under 50 – Female
- Chang Gudjonsson Milan – ISL
- SUHARDJONO Caroline – AUS
- MEJIA GONZALEZ CAROLINA – COL
- PECKO Irena – CRO
- GONSALVES Raechelle – USA
- Mejer Anita – DEN
- LEE Sung jin – USA
- WAHBA Samah Abdelsalam Hussein – EGY
- Ghasemi Leila – IRI
- MCGOWAN Lisa – IRL
- Sokolova Mariya – USA
- VIRTALA Niina – FIN
- NUKARI Johanna – FIN
- KJÆR Lene – DEN
- KIM Sheena – USA
- NGUYEN Thoa – USA
- HANSEN Nana juul – DEN
- GORDILLO ZAPATA Estibalis gpe – MEX
- TRÄXLER Karin – AUT
- BÄCKSTRÖM Annethe – SWE
- Walsh Bajerova Hana – GBR
- MA CHEUK MAN – HKG
- FYLLGRAF Helle kjær – DEN
- Mak Emma – HKG
- DANIELEWICZ Krista – USA
- Fernández de Viana Beatriz – ESP
- PAPATHOMA Sofia – GRE
- Acosta Eudeika – PAN
Kids3 Black Belt – Male
- Huang Yi-Jie – TPE
- PATCHARAPONGSIRI Pawatt – THA
- FUNG Kobe lok yin – USA
- RUANGDAM Manutsawin – THA
- SONTHINEAN Kamolthep – THA
- WANG ZHAOYU – CHN
- Minh Silas – USA
- CHEN YIYANG LUCA – SGP
- VAN LEEUWEN Gino – NED
- DECOLONGON Aiden Jacob – USA
- COSSACK Cezar – JOR
- Azizi Asyraf Raid Iman – MAS
- TRAKRANWICHIT Peerapon – THA
- PONCE TREVIÑO Sebastian javier – MEX
- YUNG Peyton – USA
- BRADLEY Atticus – USA
Under 60 – Male
- COOLEY Garth – USA
- NINOBLA June – PHI
- STEGER Tim – USA
- Pirino Giuseppe – ITA
- Kowalak Maciej – POL
- LIN SIU FAI – HKG
- Sotgiu Giovanni – ITA
- Costa Fontan Juan José – ESP
- KAZEMI Mohsen – CAN
- ANDERSEN Jørn – DEN
- CUDIN Senol – TUR
- BJERRE Mogens – DEN
- HELDNER Michel – SUI
- PECHLIVANIS Ioakeim – GRE
- Sedrakyan Artur – UKR
- PUCE Sergio – ITA
- RANDRIAMIANDRISOA Nicolas de Gonzague – MAD
- CHIU Josef – SWE
Cadet Black belt – Male
- MESURE Nolan – FRA
- Ben ABDALLAH Mohamed Adham – FRA
- LOPEZ-SALAS Alfredo – USA
- GEERTS Thom – NED
- SYROTIUK Roman – UKR
- RUANGDAM Supanut – THA
- Gundersen Jens Grambo – NOR
- KNUTSON-HO Kjartan – USA
- Sitaram Ryan – USA
- Anggara Banyu Tresna Dwi – INA
- Yousefiasrami Hossein – IRI
- JÜRGENS Alex – FIN
- Harrison Leo – GBR
- CIGNOLA Attilio – ITA
- SERAIN Federico – ITA
- Ruiz Mejias Rafael – ESP
- LACAN Guillaume – FRA
- KAZANAS Thomas – GRE
- SKRIPKIN Artem – RUS
- Wong Yit Terng Ethan – SGP
- RESENDEZ MEJORADO Diego Marcelo – MEX
- DRAKENBERG Edvin – SWE
- DATHONG Milad – THA
- MACKISSACK ORTEGA Ian Alec – MEX
- PALMA Marco – POR
- Fraile Hugo – ESP
- KASORNPRASERT Raknarong – THA
- MARTINEZ Obed – MEX
- ABDO CHAPA Jose Patricio – MEX
- Rim Justin – USA
- BENN Harrison Peter – AUS
- HARPER Alfie – GBR
- ABUD Shadi – BUL
- Heidarirostami Mohammad Taha – IRI
- WONGCHAROEN Kodchapop – THA
- KANG Jake – CAN
- MAKOVKIN Danila – RUS
- García Juan – COL
- ALGER VELASCO Alec – MEX
- HARAGIS Andrei lucian – ROU
- KINNUNE Cooper – USA
- YONG HAN LOOI – SGP
- GUN Sung hyun eric – USA
- GARMON Jonas – USA
Resultados completos: Day_4_Results_MAY7
Clasificados a Semifinal Día 3 – 6 de Mayo
Junior – Male
- Vanivskii Vladimir – RUS
- FERNANDEZ FRANJO Alejandro – ESP
- Peyvandi Mohammad – IRI
- GRAÇA Miguel leitão – POR
- HSU Cheng-kai – TPE
- NAVARRO RIQUELME Darío enrique – CUB
- VINNIKOV Sergei – RUS
- LOR Nathan anson – CAN
- Awi Karl Christian – PHI
- BYRGESEN Bastian thinggaard – DEN
- KUŠEK Tomislav – CRO
- RAMLOCHAN Kristian – USA
- NORBIATO Andrea – ITA
- ANGTOLIS Johansen vicenzo – INA
- AREAN GREJS Daniel – ESP
- PEZZOTTI Riccardo – ITA
- KLARIĆ Ivan – CRO
- Wong Wai nip – HKG
- MURRAY Blake – AUS
- GUDNASON Thorsteinn – ISL
- RIZAL Muhammad – INA
- SHTILIYANOV Radostin – BUL
- CORDOBA Alejandro – MEX
- Zandi Yasin – IRI
- DIMITRAKAKIS Georgios – GRE
- KHAW NICHOLAS – SGP
- GESSAROLI Diego – ITA
- Mpotinis Ilias – GRE
- Dobrev Yordan – BUL
- LYRONIS BOUNTOS Michail – GRE
- NELLER Ábel – HUN
- FERNANDEZ HERRERIN RODRIGUEZ Tomas – ESP
- CIGNOLA Angelo – ITA
- ALSHEHRI Mohammed dhafer a – KSA
- Tobin Joshua – GBR
- YU Jui tse – TPE
- LYASHKOV Vladimir – RUS
- BARANICHENKO Andriy – UKR
- MORALEDA Ethan – USA
- YEO ALOYSIUS – SGP
- Nicholson James – GBR
- SAMOTHRAKIS PANAGIOTIS NIKOLAOS – GRE
- CHAN Darian lai hin – CAN
- TAM William – CAN
- TRANOS Polychronios – GRE
- Lin Wai Wun – HKG
- ASQALANI Ahmad Atsqal – INA
Cadet Color Belt – Female
- Choi Tin Yan – HKG
- HOLM Vicca – DEN
- YODKAEW Athitthan – THA
- Ventoso Blanco Carmen – ESP
- BOUROU Sofia – GRE
- Poulsen Liv Kældsø – DEN
- Sin Ching – HKG
- Cambronero Jaione Audrey – PHI
- Morova Tamara – SVK
- FOURTOUNI Maria – GRE
- SCALABRINI Camilla carla – ITA
- ZAKOVA Kristyna – CZE
- Taranuha Elizaveta – RUS
- Kharchenko Alina – UKR
- Shum Yolanda – HKG
- Tumang Naima Isis – PHI
- Khvan Aleksandra – RUS
- AHMED AZIZ AL – DIN YUSUF ABDUL MAJID Mariam – EGY
- ZABUKOVEC Lara – SLO
- VANZOLINI Stella elettra – ITA
- Lee Katrina – CAN
- AMARAL Soraia – POR
- PATEL DEEKSHA – IND
- Morova Timea – SVK
- Mariadewi Rd Ayu – INA
- Vestersgaard Therese – DEN
- Faenza Noemi – ITA
- SESAR VILA CARLA – ESP
- Tivari Hana – MNE
- BASTECKA Michaela – CZE
- NOSKOVA Laura – CZE
- Dervishi Vesa – MNE
- GOMES Lara – POR
- FIORE Ada – ITA
- Meyvis Gabriella – BEL
- BRONZETTI Giada – ITA
- ROSENBAUMOVA Michaela – CZE
- CORADESCHI Beatrice – ITA
- MCKEOWN Katie – IRL
- Gumilar Hasna Syakila – INA
Cadet Black belt – Female
- HUANG Kai Chi – TPE
- NAKKASEM – THA
- MENDES Constança Lagos – POR
- NASIRI Fatemeh – IRI
- FRASER Lydia – GBR
- NG Nicole – SGP
- DIMITROVA Martina – BUL
- VOTINO Dafne – ITA
- KRUMBÖCK Wanda – AUT
- BUSTAMANTE MARTINEZ Montserrat – MEX
- COOKE Cailin – CAN
- SNEHIROVA Iryna – UKR
- JAZZAR Layan – JOR
- CRILLY HOWE Aine Rose – IRL
- PEREVOSHCHIKOVA Maria – RUS
- SUKOCO Jingga Joelanda – INA
- KEMALA Kanaya Syahkira Rahma – INA
- LEE Hana – CZE
- LEE Tsz Ching – HKG
- MORALEDA Lana – USA
- TAYLOR Avery – CAN
- ARNAIZ Audrey Gayle – PHI
- KORTELAINEN Aino – FIN
- KIM Yuna Peyton – USA
- KIM Yuri Paige – USA
- FEDOROVA Arina – RUS
- IBSEN Annebell Tamayo Wittendo – DEN
- BURIAK Anna – UKR
- BEARD Adrianna – GBR
- PADRE Rebecca – ITA
- ZAIKINA Alina – RUS
- PATTARAMOOL Poschanan – THA
- CANDELARIA Juliana – USA
- HEINRICHS Alana – USA
- SHAMSI Narjes – IRI
- KALTSA Theodora – GRE
- CHAYAWATTO Chonlakorn – THA
- HOFFMANN Pia – GER
- PAGH-SCHOU Cirkeline Frederikke – DEN
- ALGER VELASCO Ana Sofia – MEX
- HEIKKINEN Airada – FIN
- LAMMERS Isabelle – SWE
- KUNG Agnes Ka Hei – CAN
- BALDERAS MEJIA Regina – MEX
- AHMED Zaida – CAN
- CHAN Ka Yi – HKG
- ZHANG Ruyi – CHN
- ALVAREZ SUAREZ Laura – ESP
- TIASUWON Thanatsuda – THA
- VENKATARAMAN Sruthi – USA
- SARALA Sofia – FIN
- LARSON Valerie – USA
- SOMROOP Sherhann – THA
- SHIN VEIGA Ana Llin – ESP
- MARSHALL Renee – GBR
- CHUNG Lianne Sze Yuen – HKG
- LEVINA Olesia – RUS
- CURIEL CAZAREZ Dulce Carolina – MEX
- PERILLO Angelie Marie – PHI
- DAUBILLY Natalia – GRE
Resultados completos: Day_3_Results_MAY6
Clasificados a Semifinal Día 2 – 5 de Mayo
Junior – Female
- KUO Yen-Yu – TPE
- JAMALI HONDORI Zahra – IRI
- VALDEZ Samantha – USA
- MIN Buiry – USA
- MIN Yaery – USA
- VAN DER WEIDE Dewi – NED
- ISAMUN Puttima – THA
- KNUTSSON Mia – FIN
- CALMON Julie – FRA
- TAI Faith – CAN
- POHL An Catalina – GER
- CORDOBA Isabela – MEX
- LEE Wai Yiu – HKG
- BELOVA Alisa – RUS
- ULFSNES Kristine Xiao – NOR
- DAMGAARD Signe – DEN
- SHAMAN Avisha Nabila – INA
- LIU Chia-Jung – TPE
- HOLLEDERER Alba – DEN
- CHAN Wai Ying – HKG
- FLOTILDES Chiara – USA
- PETERSEN Amalie – DEN
- STRIK Aleksandra – RUS
- TSANKOVA Nia – BUL
- VAN OOSTERHOUT Yente – NED
- SAGGIO Delia Lucia – ITA
- FRANCISCO Mara – POR
- HEUER Liz – GER
- SOLIDA Chheng – FRA
- CARLSON Amber – USA
- TANDBERG Thea Andrine – NOR
- MELONI Eleonora – ITA
- SIEPMANN Anna Monika – GER
- PIMENTEL Isabelle – BRA
- CHOLKULJANA Kamollak – THA
- STAMATINA Maria Kefalou – GRE
- MARCHENKO Diana – UKR
- VOUGIOUKA Melina – GRE
- GRECO Magdalena – ITA
- CIANCI Claudia – ITA
- KHOLODNOVA Maria – RUS
- HAJKOVA Judita – CZE
- SANCHEZ PARRA Gloria Elena – MEX
- NANCKE Laura Isabel – DEN
- ROCKEY India – USA
- KYSELOVA Ivana – SVK
- MELK Lucy – GER
- ZABINI Beatrice – ITA
- ASADI Yeganeh – IRI
- RECLUSADO Kaitlyn Marie – USA
- VLASIC Hana – CRO
- LI Anna Yulin – CAN
- CARLINI Giuditta – ITA
- JENSEN Silje Anne Liborius – DEN
- TAIRA Natsumi – JPN
- TARANINA Natalia – RUS
- SVITILOVA Katerina – CZE
- HINOJOSA GONZALEZ Julieta – MEX
- SYED Abhiya – CAN
- ROSENBAUMOVA Ludmila – CZE
- QUIRAMA MOLINA Daniela – COL
- ALKAN Ceyda – TUR
- KEHRLI Kyra – SUI
- HANSDOTTIR Alfdis Freyja – ISL
Under 30 – Female
- SADEGHI Mahsa – IRI
- OGHBAEI Mahdieh – IRI
- FREDBERG Annesofie Leuenhagen – DEN
- NIELSEN Sofie Ahlquist R. – DEN
- NIELSEN Louise A. R. – DEN
- BLUNDO Elena – ITA
- GUSHIKEN Karen – JPN
- RUIZ MUTIKAINEN Linnéa – SWE
- MØLLER Melanie Holm – DEN
- GAYFIEVA Dana – RUS
- SANCHES Cláudia Margarido – POR
- BARRIOS Laura – COL
- COUZZART Tomie – USA
- TEO Jie Zi – SGP
- TEO Jie Yu – SGP
- LIN Yong-Jie – TPE
- LIN Kan-Yu – TPE
- NINOBLA Jocel Lyn – PHI
- RAMADHANIFA Noverentiwi – INA
- HIGUEROS Alejandra – GUA
- LIWAG Elah Janica – PHI
- KOVAL Myroslava – UKR
- GKIKA Maria – GRE
- VIDAL FRASES Maria – ESP
- PAZOS GARCIA Sarai – ESP
- SIMONELLI Giulia – ITA
- ATIA HASSAN Sondos – EGY
- BELICENA Beatriz Karina Azarcon – USA
- MOLIN-PRADEL Nadja – AUT
- CHIU Rebecka – SWE
- GUILLEN SANCHEZ Raquel – ESP
- FREGOSO Paula – MEX
- HUANG Ying-Hsin – TPE
- BRÄNNBACK Alicia – SWE
- JUMAN Alissa – CAN
- VU Hana – CZE
- FELIX Irina – POR
- CHAREONPOL Preedaporn – THA
- JIN Ziyu – SWE
- KJØLBO Silja Damm – DEN
- MISKOVSKA Anna – CZE
- WINTNER Stefanie – AUT
- SKOTNICOVA Katerina – CZE
- CHUNG Yu Hsuan – TPE
- CHEN Chien Yu – TPE
- DENISOVA Daria – RUS
- SCHNEEBERGER Anna – AUT
- JAZIC Lucija – CRO
- ALKAN Bengu – TUR
- BAYOR Rupa – IND
- GARZA Monica Estefania – MEX
- LÁSZLÓ Alexa – HUN
- FELPETO RODRIGUEZ Beatriz – ESP
- PRESINSZKY Carmina – AUT
- RODRIGUEZ Daniela – PAN
- GRIGOROVA Simona – BUL
Under 40 – Male
- VARBANOV Hristo – BUL
- BUENAFE Jan Vincent – SGP
- HASHEMI – IRI
- ALKATHIRI Mousa Ali M – KSA
- MORA BETANZOS Pedro – ESP
- DEHGHAN Hamid – IRI
- GUZMAN Ernesto – PHI
- ALABBAS Mohammed Ali A – KSA
- MELLADO Jorge Luis – ARG
- KAIĆ Ivan – CRO
- RODRIGUES JUNIOR Claudio – BRA
- CARRUS Roberto – ITA
- SANCHEZ BAÑO Angel – ESP
- JAMENA Gilbert USA
- FRESU Bruno – ITA
- JUNG Sean – USA
- MAVROPOULOS Ilias – GRE
- SEO LEE Hyo Seuk – ESP
- AUKIO Sampsa – FIN
- GEORGIOU Konstantinos – GRE
- LEUNG Chi Cheong – HKG
- HUSCHKA Andy – SUI
- PARK KIM Yoon Seok Moises – MEX
- SEONG Minki – USA
- PLOTNIKOV Mikhail – RUS
- TUZLU Ugur – TUR
- HASHIM Raffique – MAS
- DIMITROV Rumen – BUL
Resultados completos: Day_2_Results_MAY5
Clasificados a Semifinal Día 1 – 4 de Mayo
Kids 2 Color Belt – Female
- Zhuravleva Sofia – RUS
- GAVRYLOVA Yeva – UKR
- EFE Nazli – TUR
- Magnani Iris – ITA
- Shin Davannah – USA
- LEE Irena – CZE
- Remeticado Hannah – PHI
- OZTURK Asli nisa – TUR
- Silaon Purida – THA
- Lorena Teodora Chirtes – ROU
- USTAOGLU Zeynep minel – TUR
- Dagpin Jilliana Winstelle – PHI
- KALANTIDOU ELENI – GRE
- Gallego Clarissa Louise – PHI
- Bongard Ksenia Alexandra – GER
- ZAPPAROVA LIDIA – ESP
- HARAGIS SOFIA – ROU
- Mascherino Greta – ITA
- Simin Alexandra – GER
- Tumang Xabi Aryana – PHI
- RAZAFINDRANORO NOMENA Sarah – MAD
- Latvajarvi Pinja – FIN
- ZARATE GRACIA NOA – ESP
- CABARELA VALERA DIANA – CHI
- Cheung Evelyn – USA
- Báez-Arranz Demi – GBR
- Ng Tsz Ying – HKG
- Cheung Lok Ching – HKG
- KOTZAKOULAKI Iliana – GRE
- Chan Hoi Kiu Noel – HKG
- Cronje Constantia – GRE
- Giannaki Nefeli – GRE
Kids 2 Color Belt – Male
- MAKAROV Arsenii – RUS
- Kachasakul Nattapol – THA
- THONGDEE Pongsagorn – THA
- Chan Cheuk Ka – HKG
- Yip Hong Yin – HKG
- KANITASAWAT Danit – THA
- ESPOSITO Alessandro – ITA
- Ng Ethan – SGP
- Kantorysinski Natan – POL
- TANTIDONTANATE Jirakrit – THA
- Yang Jacob – USA
- Yip Ho Tung Markus – HKG
- Agman Aysher – PHI
- TANTIDONTANATE Tachakron – THA
- STRANTZIAS Leonidas – GRE
- AROMSUKKHO Rachata – THA
- Lee Zachary – CAN
- HERNANDEZ DIEGO – ITA
- Fok Chun Wai – HKG
- Cosofret Marius – ROU
- FRAGA GARCIA-CORONA Roi – ESP
- Zhu Austin – CAN
- Malik Jonas – GER
- Lum Kar Lok – MAS
- Chitoroaga Daniel – MDA
- Tymofii Vypasnyak – UKR
- PAPARRIGOPOULOS Angelos – GRE
- KOH ISAAC – SGP
- Chybinski Tymoteusz – POL
- Illia Yarmolenko – UKR
- Noubou Kymani – FRA
- Padhy Armaan – IND
- Dmytro Hroma – UKR
- YAN Enis – TUR
Under 30 – Male
- MELLA Raphael Enrico – PHI
- ERUAMSUMPUN Treethep – THA
- HSU Yu-Tse – TPE
- HSU Wei-Chen – TPE
- KUO Ping-Hsin – TPE
- PEREZ Patrick King – PHI
- KAMPHUIS Christian – FIN
- DRAVID Amil – USA
- BRÜCKL Andreas – AUT
- KRISWIBOWO Rori Romeo – INA
- KUMAR Pankaj – IND
- SHRESTHA Kamal – NEP
- PAK Vitaliy – RUS
- PENEDA João – POR
- NORDFJORD Hakon Jan – ISL
- VAN DER WEIDE Joel – NED
- COY Dany – GUA
- PINTO Tiago – POR
- REYNISSON Eythor Atli – ISL
- MORALES Geovanny – GUA
- FONSECA Tomas – POR
- CHONG Shing Ching Bryan – SGP
- NOVAK Oleksii – UKR
- LUCIOLI Massimiliano – ITA
- LÖW Dominik – GER
- ALI Ahmed Ibrahim – LBA
- PAKULSKI Krzysztof – POL
- RAKOTOBE Steve – MAD
- CHANG Chen Bo – TPE
- YEN Tsu-Wei – TPE
- VU Anh Viet – CZE
- JAIN Rahul Anilkumar – IND
- ORTEGA VELASQUEZ Elian – NCA
- FIDALGO Bruno Simões – POR
- MOHANTY Satya Prakash – IND
- HORAK Martin – CZE
- THOMPSON Khalil – CAN
- BOT Jit Bahadur – NEP
- CORNEJO Zaid – MEX
- MCKENZIE Max – USA
- KORONAKIS Spiridon – GRE
- PANOIU Roberto – ITA
- CHIOU Mu-En – TPE
- HARDER Benjamin – DEN
- YOU Hsin-Wei – TPE
- SALMI Frans – FIN
- ZHILIN Maksim – RUS
- MARTÍNEZ-CARRASCO ÇMARTÍNEZ Luis Fernando – ESP
- FAWZY Amer – EGY
- CHEN I-Yu – TPE
- ŠTEKO Josip – CRO
- NUNES Goncalo – POR
- LIMBU Prem Bahadur – NEP
- FINCHER William – USA
- MIRA Pedro – POR
Under 50 – Male
- YUCRA Isidoro – ARG
- BOWES Graham – IRL
- HERNANDEZ ALEXIS – ITA
- BUSSMANN Michael – GER
- Orellana Paul – ECU
- RENIERIS Stavros – GRE
- FLORES VELASCO JUAN PEDRO – MEX
- HAVLICEK Ondrej – CZE
- Campillo Frontero Pedro – ESP
- BOGHI Roberto – ITA
- SENFT Christian – GER
- LINDBLOM Jonas – SWE
- Ponce Cintas Javier – ESP
- Sitaram Krishna – USA
- SILVA Ricardo – ARG
- BRÄNNBACK Michael – SWE
- Gonzalez Jesus – ESP
- CHAUVIN Christian – POR
- PERRI Anthony – USA
- NEDERGAARD Kim – DEN
- MEIER Dirk – GER
- POHJONEN Erik – FIN
- Yeung Delon – HKG
- CAMPOS FUNDAO Rossano – BRA
- Habibimehr Meysam – IRI
- Gauger Carsten – GER
- KYI Ray – USA
- YANG Pok sun – USA
- ABU ALRAHA Zuhair Hasan – KSA
- Ben ABDALLAH Mohamed Saber – FRA
- SHIN Jaeung – IRL
- LAWSON Alistair – AUS
- SYED Muhammad – CAN
Resultados completos: Day_1_Results_MAY4