FIN Femenino -46 Kg.
1) YONG Yvette (CAN)
2) BEZERRA Camila (BRA)
3) VALDERRAMA Sabrina (PUR)
3) COSTA RICA Brenda (MEX)
FIN Masculino -54 Kg.
1) TRAN Austin (USA)
2) MELO Paulo (BRA)
3) RODRIGUEZ Cesar (MEX)
3) HERNANDEZ Jorge (MEX)
FLY Femenino -49 Kg.
1) REIS Talisca (BRA)
2) RODRIGUEZ Camila (COL)
3) VASQUEZ Daiana (ARG)
3) TRANQUILLE Viviane (CAN)
FLY Masculino -58 Kg.
1) PLAZA HERNANDEZ Brandon (MEX)
2) PIE Luis (DOM)
3) MIGUEL Neto Joae (BRA)
3) TRANTALOVSKI Stefan (CAN)
BANTAM Femenino -53 Kg.
1) CARSTENS Carolena (PAN)
2) LIMA Leonor (BRA)
3) DIEZ CANSECO VERDE Lizbeth (PER)
3) CHAMBERS Aziza (USA)
BANTAM Masculino -63 Kg.
1) PIE Bernardo (DOM)
2) CHANG Alejandro (USA)
3) BHAT Siddhartha King (CAN)
3) GUZMAN Lucas (ARG)
FEATHER Femenino -57 Kg.
1) PARK Skylar (CAN)
2) ARAUJO Rafaela (BRA)
3) AGUIRRE Fernanda (CHI)
3) LEWIS Devon (USA)
FEATHER Masculino -68 Kg.
1) PONTES Edival (BRA)
2) MORALES Ignacio (CHI)
3) ORTIZ Alexander (PER)
3) NAVA Ruben (MEX)
LIGHT Femenino -62 Kg.
1) LEWIS Cheyenne (HAI)
2) BLUFORD Amanda (USA)
3) FELIX Anel (MEX)
3) WHITE Ara (USA)
LIGHT Masculino -74 Kg.
1) RAHIMI Thomas (USA)
2) ISHIDA Jaysen (USA)
3) PARK Andrew (CAN)
3) TREJOS SALAS Miguel (COL)
WELTER Femenino -67 Kg.
1) MC PHERSON Paige (USA)
2) TAMEZ Victoria (MEX)
3) TITONELI Milena (BRA)
3) PAGNOTTA Melissa (CAN)
WELTER Masculino -80 Kg.
1) ADRIANO Uriel (MEX)
2) HERNANDEZ Moises (DOM)
3) SANTOS Francisco (BRA)
3) NEWMAN Mauricio (USA)
MIDDLE Femenino -73 Kg.
1) PEREIRA Raiany (BRA)
2) ESPINOZA Maria (MEX)
3) GORMAN-SHORE Madelynn (USA)
3) ILIESCO Nathalie (CAN)
MIDDLE Masculino -87 Kg.
1) SALAZAR Bryan (MEX)
2) SOARES Icaro Migel (BRA)
3) CHAVES Joao Pedro (BRA)
3) STEWART Jordan (CAN)
HEAVY Femenino +73 Kg.
1) ARANA Ashley (MEX)
2) ACOSTA Briseida (MEX)
3) SIQUEIRA Gabriele (BRA)
3) SHAHBAZI Sanaz (USA)
HEAVY Masculino +87 Kg.
1) SANSORES Carlos (MEX)
2) LAMBDIN Stephen (USA)
3) SIQUEIRA Maicon (BRA)
3) SIO Martin (ARG)
Medalleros
Laura Lopez Rodriguez, Exclusivo MasTKD.com