FIN Femenino (-46 Kg.) [18 participantes]
1) Rukiye Yildirim (National Team, TUR)
2) Maryam Ismaili (Mudukwan Ganshoren, BEL)
3) Özlem Gürüz (Landeskader Hamburg, GER)
3) Irene Laguna Perez (National Team, ESP)
FIN Masculino (-54 Kg.) [23 participantes]
1) Moustapha Kama (National Team, SEN)
2) Mohamed Grami (National Team, TUN)
3) Adrian Vicente Yunta (National Team, ESP)
3) Jack Woolley (South Dublin, IRL)
FLY Femenino (-49 Kg.) [17 participantes]
1) Ioanna Andreopoulou (National Team, GER)
2) Regina Sakhautdinova (SC, RUS)
3) Anastasiia Anokhina (Altay Team, RUS)
3) Sofia Fomicheva (SSHOR 41, RUS)
FLY Masculino (-58 Kg.) [40 participantes]
1) Max Cater (National Team, GBR)
2) Eleftherios Fakinos (A.C. Aiantas, GRE)
3) Antonio Flecca (National Team, ITA)
3) Giorgio Janmaat (Taekwondo Amersfoort, NED)
BANTAM Femenino (-53 Kg.) [31 participantes]
1) Inese Tarvida (BSV Friedrichshafen, GER)
2) Charlie Maddock (National Team, GBR)
3) Rahma Ben Ali (Nationlal Team, TUN)
3) Madeline Folgmann (National Team, GER)
BANTAM Masculino (-63 Kg.) [36 participantes]
1) William Jackson (USA)
2) Alejandro Jimenez Alorda (Federacion Balear Taekwondo, ESP)
3) Egers Aliu (Tirana TKD Academy, ALB)
3) Shalva Shubitidze (Novosibirsk TEAM, RUS)
FEATHER Femenino (-57 Kg.) [29 participantes]
1) Patrycja Adamkiewicz (AZS AWF Warszawa, POL)
2) Sofia Melnikova (Saint-Petersburg Taekwondo Federation, RUS)
3) Durdane Altunel (National Team, TUR)
3) Louise Christensen (CPH City TKD, DEN)
FEATHER Masculino (-68 Kg.) [46 participantes]
1) Peter Longobardi (National Team, GBR)
2) Berkay Akyol (National Team, TUR)
3) Konstantinos Chamalidis (AS Filippos Alexandrias, GRE)
3) Vladimir Dalakliev (Sung-Rhee Atlantic, BUL)
LIGHT Femenino (-62 Kg.) [25 participantes]
1) Irem Yaman (National Team, TUR)
2) Rachelle Booth (National Team, GBR)
3) Daria Adamiak (Neva Stars, RUS)
3) Ana Ciuchitu (ASD Taekwondo Leonessa, ITA)
LIGHT Masculino (-74 Kg.) [31 participantes]
1) Maksim Khramtcov (UGRA, RUS)
2) Christian Mcneish (National Team,GBR)
3) Manuel Beloqui Jimenez (HAN KUK, ESP)
3) Marko Mutak (Taekwondo Casper, CRO)
WELTER Femenino (-67 Kg.) [23 participantes]
1) Lauren Williams (National Team, GBR)
2) Cecilia Castro BURGOS (National Team, ESP)
3) Elin Johansson (SOO SHIM Taekwondo Klubb, SWE)
3) Cristiana Rizzelli (CS Esercito, ITA)
WELTER Masculino (-80 Kg.) [19 participantes]
1) Anton Kotkov (Karelia Team, RUS)
2) Bogdan Grechkin (UGRA, RUS)
3) Jordan Maikoouva (Lyon Métropole Taekwondo, FRA)
3) Yunus Sari (National Team, TUR)
MIDDLE Femenino (-73 Kg.) [11 participantes]
1) Nur Tatar (National Team, TUR)
2) Valeriya Kukanova (Enthusiast, RUS)
3) Rebecca Mcgowan (National Team, GBR)
3) Jade Slavin (National Team, GBR)
MIDDLE Masculino (-87 Kg.) [19 participantes]
1) Yassine Trabelsi (National Team, TUN)
2) Serdar Yuksel (National Team, TUR)
3) Jeroen Wanrooij (Taekwondo Ijselland, NED)
3) Lukas Winkler (Taekwondo Club Ingelheim, GER)
HEAVY Femenino (+73 Kg.) [10 participantes]
1) Bianca Walkden (National Team, GBR)
2) Nafia Kus (National Team, TUR)
3) Solène Avoulette (FANS 93 TKD, FRA)
3) Sabela Lopez Riobo (Selección Absoluta Galicia, ESP)
HEAVY Masculino (+87 Kg.) [11 participantes]
1) Rafail Aiukaev (Samara Team, RUS)
2) Alexey Pryazhnikov (SSHOR 41, RUS)
3) Abdoul Issoufou (National Team, NIG)
3) Stephen Lambdin (USA)
Download
Exclusivo Laura López Rodriguez para MasTKD.com