FIN Femenino -46 Kg
1). COSTA RICA SAN PEDRO, BRENDA (MEX)
2). OLIVEIRA, LETICIA (BRA)
3). YONG, YVETTE (CAN)
3). LUGO MORALES, GUADALUPE (MEX)
FLY Femenino -49 Kg
1). RODRIGUEZ, CAMILA (COL)
2). STAMBAUGH, VICTORIA (PUR)
3). CARRILLO, MITZI (MEX)
3). SIMARD-MARTEL, CAMILLE (CAN)
BANTAM Femenino -53 Kg
1). RIOS, FRANCISCA (CHI)
2). GARCIA, LAURA (COL)
3). ALEGRIA PEÑA, JANNET (MEX)
3). DIAS DE LIMA, LEONOR (BRA)
FEATHER Femenino -57 Kg
1). WHITE, ARA (USA)
2). ARAUJO, RAFAELA (BRA)
3). PARK, SKYLAR (CAN)
3). SANTERRE, FREDERIQUE (CAN)
LIGHT Femenino -62 Kg
1). KRAAYEVEL, ASHLEY (CAN)
2). GONDA, EVELYN (CAN)
3). CUMA, RACHEL (CAN)
3). BLUFORD, AMANDA (USA)
MIDDLE Femenino -67 Kg
1). PAGNOTTA, MELISSA (CAN)
2). TOTONELI, MILENA (BRA)
3). HEREDIA, VICTORIA (MEX)
3). CORDERO, ADANYS (VEN)
WELTER Femenino -73 Kg
1). ESPINOZA, MARIA DEL ROSARIO (MEX)
2). GALACHO, RAPHAELLA (BRA)
3). GORMAN, MADELYNN (USA)
3). WEEKES, CRYSTAL (PUR)
HEAVY Femenino +73 Kg
1). ACOSTA, BRISEIDA (MEX)
2). GALLOWAY, JACKIE (USA)
3). RODRIGUEZ, KATHERINE (DOM)
3). BRAVO, JESSICA (COL)
FIN Masculino -54 Kg
1). RODRIGUEZ, CESAR (MEX)
2). MELO, PAULO (BRA)
3). NUNEZ, JOAN (PUR)
3). HERNANDEZ, JORGE (MEX)
FLY Masculino -58 Kg
1). MIGUEL, JOAO (BRA)
2). PERALTA, CHESTER (ECU)
3). PIE, BERNARDO (DOM)
3). AREVALO, ERICK (ECU)
BANTAM Masculino -63 Kg
1). VILLA, DAMIAN (MEX)
2). ALVAREZ ALDRETTE, SALVADOR (MEX)
3). AGUILAR, EDWIN (COL)
3). MARTIN, LUCAS (BRA)
FEATHER Masculino -68 Kg
1). GUTIERREZ MACEDO, SAUL (MEX)
2). CARROLL, HUNTER (CAN)
3). NAVA, RUBEN (MEX)
3). TREJOS, MIGUEL (COL)
LIGHT Masculino -74 Kg
1). RAHIMI, THOMAS (USA)
2). MOURA, HENRIQUE (BRA)
3). ACOSTA RIOS, OSCAR IRAN (MEX)
3). ISHIDA, JAYSEN (USA)
WELTER Masculino -80 Kg
1). HERNANDEZ, MOISES (DOM)
2).ADRIANO RUIZ, URIEL (MEX)
3). CHAVEZ, JOAO (BRA)
3). DE OLIVEIRA BILIA, ANDRE (BRA)
MIDDLE Masculino -87 Kg
1). STEWART, JORDAN (CAN)
2). SALAZAR, BRYAN (MEX)
3). LOPEZ, MISAEL (MEX)
3). OLIVEIRA, LUCAS (BRA)
HEAVY Masculino +87 Kg
1). DESPAIGNE, ROBELIS (CUB)
2). CEZARIO, GUILHERME (BRA)
3). EL YAZIDI, OMAR (FRA)
3). BALLESTEROS, VICTOR (MEX)
RESULTADOS y GRAFICAS CADETES DIA 1
RESULTADOS Y GRAFICAS CADETES DIA 2
RESULTADOS Y GRAFICAS JUNIORS DIA 1
RESULTADOS Y GRAFICAS JUNIORS DIA 2
GRAFICAS CON RESULTADOS SENIOR DÍA 2
Francisco Keller, Exclusivo MasTKD