FIN Femenino -46 Kg
1). NUÑEZ YUSTE, NATALIA (ESP)
2). PALMER SOLER, BLANCA (ESP)
3). POURYOUNES LANGEROUDI, DINA (NED)
3). ISMAILI, MARYAM (BEL)
FLY Femenino -49 Kg
1). BOGDANOVIC, TIJANA (SRB)
2). BENES IBAÑEZ, PAULA (ESP)
3). GULER, SUHEDA NUR (TUR)
3). DIEZ CANSECO VERDE, LIZBETH (PER)
BANTAM Femenino -53 Kg
1). JEROM, ANDREA (CAN)
2). BAKKAL, NAIMA (MAR)
3). ARAUJO, CAROLINA (BRA)
3). LIMA, NATHALIA (BRA)
FEATHER Femenino -57 Kg
1). CARSTENS, CAROLENA (PAN)
2). ARAUJO, RAFAELA (BRA)
3). EL MESLAHY, HAKIMA (MAR)
3). MALAK, HEDAYA (EGY)
LIGHT Femenino -62 Kg
1). CALVO GOMEZ, EVA (ESP)
2). KRAAYEVELD, ASHLEY (CAN)
3). GATTERER, BAT-EL (ISR)
3). VASCONCELOS, JULIA (BRA)
MIDDLE Femenino -67 Kg
1). PAGNOTTA, MELISSA (CAN)
2). CASTRO BURGOS, CECILIA (ESP)
3). MARTON, CARMEN (AUS)
3). KATIA, CALVAR MARTINEZ (ESP)
WELTER Femenino -73 Kg
1). ESPINOZA, MARIA (MEX)
2). MANDIC, MILICA (SRB)
3). FAROUK, MAISOUN (EGY)
3). GALACHO, RAPHAELLA (BRA)
HEAVY Femenino +73 Kg
1). ARANA, ASHLEY (MEX)
2). DISLAM, WIAM (MAR)
3). ROSANNA, SIMON ALAMO (ESP)
3). ACOSTA, BRISEIDA (MEX)
FIN Masculino -54 Kg
1). RODRIGUEZ, CESAR (MEX)
2). WOOLLEY, JACK (IRL)
3). ALVES, ADRIANO (BRA)
3). NABIL, MOAZ (EGY)
FLY Masculino -58 Kg
1). NAVARRO, CARLOS (MEX)
2). PIE, LUISITO (DOM)
3). KHALIL, SAFWAN (AUS)
3). TORTOSA CABRERA, JESUS (ESP)
BANTAM Masculino -63 Kg
1). ALY, YOUSSEF (EGY)
2). ASHOURZADEH FALLAH, FARZAN (IRI)
3). ATIAS, RON (ISR)
3). NAVA, RUBEN (MEX)
FEATHER Masculino -68 Kg
1). PEREZ POLO, JAVIER (ESP)
2). GUTIERREZ, SAUL (MEX)
3). MORALES, IGNACIO (CHI)
3). LONGOBARDI RADFORD, EDUARDO (ESP)
LIGHT Masculino -74 Kg
1). FERREIRA, JULIO (POR)
2). EISSA, SEIF (EGY)
3). ROSILLO ATENCIA, JOSE ANTONIO (ESP)
3). COULIBALY, ISMAEL (MLI)
WELTER Masculino -80 Kg
1). SHKARA, HAYDER (AUS)
2). HERNANDEZ, MOSES (DOM)
3). SAJKO, DAVID (SVK)
3). GARCIA VAZQUEZ, VICTOR (ESP)
MIDDLE Masculino -87 Kg
1). ELGOHARY, ABDELRAHMAN (EGY)
2). URIEL, ADRIANO (MEX)
3). KHODABAKHSHI, MAHDI (IRI)
3). SALAZAR, BRYAN (MEX)
HEAVY Masculino +87 Kg
1). MARDANI, SAJJAD (IRI)
2). HEALY, JONATHAN (USA)
3). DJURICIC, MARKO (SRB)
3). EL YAZIDI, OMAR (FRA)
Francisco Keller, Exclusivo MasTKD
¿De Junior y del Cadete no hay resultados?
¿Donde los podría ver?