FIN Femenino (-46 Kg.) – [8 competidoras]
1) Kyriaki Kouttouki (N.Nicolaou Taekwondo – CYP)
2) Sumeyye Iloglu (Gursu Beldiyespor Kulubu – TUR)
3) Michal Zrihen (Tigers Taekwondo – ISR)
3) Graf Ginevra (National Team – ITA)
FIN Masculino (-54 Kg.) – [10 competidores]
1) Stepan Dimitrov (Sports School NR6 – MDA)
2) Giovanni Giorgi (National Team – ITA)
3) Ioannis Tsiplikiaris (A.C. Virona – GRE)
3) Martin Atanasov (Sung-Ri Atlantik – BUL)
FLY Femenino (-49 Kg.) – [11 competidoras]
1) Alexandra Lychagina (Saint-Petersburg – RUS)
2) Nurgul Chelik (National Team – AZE)
3) Patimat Abakarova (National Team – AZE)
3) Rukiye Yildirim (National Team – TUR)
FLY Masculino (-58 Kg.) – [15 competidores]
1) Vadim Dimitrov (Sports School NR6 – MDA)
2) Milos Gladovic (National Team – SRB)
3) Eryk Rodzik (Azs-Awf Warszawa – POL)
3) Azamat Usseinov (Aktobe Region Taekwondo Federation – KAZ)
BANTAM Femenino (-53 Kg.) – [12 competidoras]
1) Fatma Saridogan (Gaziosmanpasa Belediyesi Spor Kulubu – TUR)
2) Hatice Kubra Yangin (National Team – TUR)
3) Georgia Barnes (National Team – GBR)
3) Indra Craen (ETU)
BANTAM Masculino (-63 Kg.) – [26 competidores]
1) Jaouad Achab (ETU)
2) Sina Bahrami (National Team – AZE)
3) Simone Crescenzi (National Team – ITA)
3) Si Mohamed Ketbi (ETU)
FEATHER Femenino (-57 Kg.) – [16 competidoras]
1) Hatice Kubra Ilgun (Bursa Saglik Gucu GSK – TUR)
2) Joana Cunha (Clube De Taekwondo Lobos Negros – POR)
3) Durdane Altunel (National Team – TUR)
3) Daria Zhuravleva (Saint-Petersburg – RUS)
FEATHER Masculino (-68 Kg.) – [29 competidores]
1) Eduardo Longobardi Radford (National Team – ESP)
2) Berkay Akyol (National Team – TUR)
3) Maksim Khramtcov (Ugra – RUS)
3) Nicholas Corten (ETU)
LIGHT Femenino (-62 Kg.) – [18 competidoras]
1) Irem Yaman (National Team – TUR)
2) Marina Cheshuina (Saint-Petersburg – RUS)
3) Daria Shkurko (National Team – AZE)
3) Aleksandra Glagoleva (SPB Taekwondo.Ru – RUS)
LIGHT Masculino (-74 Kg.) – [19 competidores]
1) Ilkin Shahbazov (National Team – AZE)
2) Servet Tazegul (National Team – TUR)
3) Kiriakos Konstantinidis (As Egeas Ano Nea Smirmis – GRE)
3) Oleksandr Levinchuk (SC ‘motor-Sich’ – UKR)
WELTER Femenino (-67 Kg.) – [7 competidoras]
1) Farida Azizova (National Team – AZE)
2) Nur Tatar (National Team – TUR)
3) Cristiana Rizzelli (National Team – ITA)
3) Elin Johansson (WTF)
WELTER Masculino (-80 Kg.) – [18 competidores]
1) Yunus Sari (National Team – TUR)
2) Roberto Botta (National Team – ITA)
3) Piotr Pazinski (National Team – POL)
3) Ivan Karajlovic (National Team – SRB)
MIDDLE Femenino (-73 Kg.) – [9 competidoras]
1) Petra Matijasevic (Taekwondo Club Marjan – CRO)
2) Cansel Deniz (National Team – TUR)
3) Sude Bulut (National Team – TUR)
3) Furkan Asena Aydin (National Team – TUR)
MIDDLE Masculino (-87 Kg.) – [11 competidores]
1) Radik Isaev (National Team – AZE)
2) Serdar Yuksel (National Team – TUR)
3) Milos Golubovic (National Team – SRB)
3) Alexey Pryazhnikov (National Team – RUS)
HEAVY Femenino (+73 Kg.) – [5 competidoras]
1) Nafia Kus (National Team – TUR)
2) Aleksandra Kowalczuk (National Team – POL)
3) Parisa Kafaei Mohammad Nejad (National Team – AZE)
3) Alena Gorshkova (Ulyanovsk Region – RUS)
HEAVY Masculino (+87 Kg.) – [10 competidores]
1) Ali Sari (National Team – TUR)
2) Christoph Decker (Tiroler TKD Verband – AUT)
3) Leonardo Basile (National Team – ITA)
3) Ahmad Mohammadi (National Team – AZE)
Descargas
Gráficas con resultados completos: SENIOR G1
Gráficas con resultados completos: JUVENILES
Gráficas con resultados completos: CADETES
Laura López Rodríguez, Exclusivo MasTKD
MasTKD.com
[email protected]
[tkdadsense id=”1514661262″]