FIN Femenino (-46 Kg.) – [7 competidoras]
1) Iris Tang Sing (Diego Tkd Team – BRA)
2) Hajer Mustapha (National Team – FRA)
3) Sarah Adidou (National Team – FRA)
3) Elaia Torrontegui Ronco (National Team – ESP)
FIN Masculino (-54 Kg.) – [12 competidores]
1) Mourad Laachroui (ABFT – BEL)
2) Hussein Sherif Elsayed (National Team – EGY)
3) Venilton Teixeira (National Team – BRA)
3) Moaz Azat (National Team – EGY)
FLY Femenino (-49 Kg.) – [11 competidoras]
1) Fernanda Mattos Da Silva (SãO Caetano – BRA)
2) Aya Rouby Ali (National Team – EGY)
3) Talisca Reis (National Team – BRA)
3) Charlotte Craig (National Team – USA)
FLY Masculino (-58 Kg.) – [17 competidores]
1) Safwan Khalil (National Team – AUS)
2) Levent Tuncat (National Team – GER)
3) Dylan Chellamootoo (National Team – FRA)
3) Kyliann Bonnet (National Team – FRA)
BANTAM Femenino (-53 Kg.) – [11 competidoras]
1) Ben Ali Rahma (National Team – TUN)
2) Caroline Marton (National Team – AUS)
3) Floriane Liborio (National Team – FRA)
3) Radwa Abdelkader (National Team – EGY)
BANTAM Masculino (-63 Kg.) – [15 competidores]
1) Joel Gonzalez Bonilla (National Team – ESP)
2) Javier Perez Polo (National Team – ESP)
3) Ziad Elfeky (National Team – EGY)
3) Briki Ouahid (National Team – TUN)
FEATHER Femenino (-57 Kg.) – [11 competidoras]
1) Clara Mallien (Koryo Taekwondo Strasbour – FRA)
2) Nikita Glasnovic (Team Toigye Panthers – SWE)
3) Rafaela Araujo (SãO Caetano – BRA)
3) Daria Vasina (Ulyanovsk Regional Taekwondo – RUS)
FEATHER Masculino (-68 Kg.) – [14 competidores]
1) Jose Antonio Rosillo Atencia (National Team – ESP)
2) Gustavo Almeida (SãO Caetano – BRA)
3) Alexander R. Ortiz Gutierrez (Endeavour Peru TEAM – PER)
3) Stevens Barclais (National Team – FRA)
LIGHT Femenino (-62 Kg.) – [10 competidoras]
1) Ruth Marie Christelle Gbagbi (National Team – CIV)
2) Marta Calvo Gomez (National Team – ESP)
3) Nina Klaey (National Team – SUI)
3) Carmen Marton (National Team – AUS)
LIGHT Masculino (-74 Kg.) – [10 competidores]
1) Raul Martinez Garcia (National Team – ESP)
2) Daniel Quesada Barrera (National Team – ESP)
3) Kabenan Kassi (National Team – CIV)
3) Seif Anicet Eissa (National Team – EGY)
WELTER Femenino (-67 Kg.) – [6 competidoras]
1) Haby Niare (National Team – FRA)
2) Lua PiñEiro Devesa (National Team – ESP)
3) Hakima Elmslahy (National Team – MAR)
3) Joyce Van Baaren (Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis – NED)
WELTER Masculino (-80 Kg.) – [17 competidores]
1) Oueslati Oussama (National Team – TUN)
2) Torann Maizeroi (National Team – FRA)
3) Steven Lopez (National Team – USA)
3) Hayder Shkara (National Team – AUS)
MIDDLE Femenino (-73 Kg.) – [8 competidoras]
1) Raphaella Galacho (SãO Caetano – BRA)
2) Maisoun Tolba (National Team – EGY)
3) Eman Wadaa (National Team – EGY)
3) Maeva Mellier (National Team – FRA)
MIDDLE Masculino (-87 Kg.) – [8 competidores]
1) Daniel Ros Gomez (National Team – ESP)
2) Icaro Martins Soares (SãO Caetano – BRA)
3) Alexander Bachmann (National Team – GER)
3) Adama Kebe (National Team – FRA)
HEAVY Femenino (+73 Kg.) – [9 competidoras]
1) Gwladys Epangue (National Team – FRA)
2) Waim Dislam (National Team – MAR)
3) Anne-Caroline Graffe (National Team – FRA)
3) Hellorayne Zatta Oakes Paiva (Car Dojan Nippon – BRA)
HEAVY Masculino (+87 Kg.) – [8 competidores]
1) Maicon Siqueira (SãO Caetano – BRA)
2) Guilherme Cezario Felix (Car Dojan Nippon – BRA)
3) Volker Wodzich (National Team – GER)
3) Omar El Yazidi (National Team – FRA)
[tkdadsense id=”1514661262”]
Descargas
Gráficas con resultados completos
Día 1: F-46, F-53, F-62, F-73, M-54, M-63, M-74, M-87 – RESULTS AFTU OPEN 2015 DAY 1
Día 2: F-49, F-57, F-67, F+73, M-58, M-68, M-80, M+87 – RESULTS AFTU OPEN 2015 DAY 2
Laura López Rodríguez, Exclusivo MasTKD
MasTKD.com
[email protected]