FIN Femenino (-46 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Ana Beatriz Olivan Olivera (MEX)
2) Yvette Yong (CAN)
3) Blanca Yesenia Espinoza (MEX)
3) Kelsey Junious (USA)
FIN Masculino (-54 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Jorge Ivan Hernandez Ramirez (MEX)
2) Jonathan Nguyen (USA)
3) Logan Gerick (USA)
3) Kelvin Ortiz (USA)
FLY Femenino (-49 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Charlotte Craig (USA)
2) Talisca Reis (BRA)
3) Alison Fetchko (USA)
3) Kelly VanDrisse (USA)
FLY Masculino (-58 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Nursultan Mamayev (KAZ)
2) Heiner Oviedo (CRC)
3) Alexandre Lavalle (CAN)
3) Andrew MacKinnon (CAN)
BANTAM Femenino (-53 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Pauline Louise Lopez (PHI)
2) Taylor MacLeod (USA)
3) Samantha Leong (USA)
3) Melanie Phan (CAN)
BANTAM Masculino (-63 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Justin Choy (CAN)
2) Cosme Garcia (MEX)
3) Rafael Mota Ortiz (PUR)
3) Salvador Alvarez Aldrette (MEX)
FEATHER Femenino (-57 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Talita Fernandes Djalma (BRA)
2) Amanda Sanchez (CRC)
3) Evelyn Gonda (CAN)
3) Paulina Armeria Vecci (MEX)
FEATHER Masculino (-68 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Mark Lopez (USA)
2) Hervan Nkogho (CAN)
3) Nicholas Pigozzi (BRA)
3) Arman Nukeshtayev (KAZ)
[tkdadsense id=”1514661262″]
LIGHT Femenino (-62 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Cheyenne Lewis (USA)
2) Anel Vaitiare Felix Perez (MEX)
3) Jullian Breau (CAN)
3) Melissa Pagnotta (CAN)
LIGHT Masculino (-74 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Maxime Potvin (CAN)
2) Jaysen Ishida (USA)
3) Thomas Rahimi (USA)
3) Tj Curry (USA)
WELTER Femenino (-67 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Victoria Heredia Tamez (MEX)
2) Tasha Pruter (USA)
3) Nadine Youssef (CAN)
3) Brenda Romero Robles (MEX)
WELTER Masculino (-80 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Aaron Cook (IMN)
2) Steven Lopez (USA)
3) Joao Pedro Chaves (BRA)
3) Cedric Junior Ndzouli (CAN)
MIDDLE Femenino (-73 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Sanaz Shahbazi (USA)
2) Nathalie Iliescu (CAN)
3) Blanca Quezada (USA)
3) Daniela Gonzalex Diaz (MEX)
MIDDLE Masculino (-87 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Marc-Andre Bergeron (CAN)
2) William Connick (USA)
3) Brandon Ivey (USA)
3) Bryan Andres Salazar Perez (MEX)
HEAVY Femenino (+73 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Madeline Power (CAN)
2) Rachelle Caruso (CAN)
3) Justine Bergeron (CAN)
3) Karla I. Garcia Sanchez (MEX)
HEAVY Masculino (+87 Kg.) – Resultados
1) Jhonathan Healy (USA)
2) Matthew Ross (CAN)
3) David Gevondyan (USA)
3) Derek Romano (USA)
Laura López Rodriguez, Exclusivo MasTKD
masTKD.com
[email protected]
were is number 2?
Another Great win Aaron and ranking points, well done and have a Great Xmas and New Year to you, Luke and your family !!!
Any more podium pictures?