RESULTADOS0

Campeonato de España de Clubes 2009

12 de diciembre, Cartagena, España.


Campeonato de Espa

  • SENIOR

  • Masculino


Minimosca (-54 Kg.)

1) Pablo Carou (Natural Vidal)
2) Sergio Chicote (J.L. Alfafar)
3) Cristian Albadalejo (Koryo)
3) Daniel Gutierrez (Korpos)

Mosca (-58 Kg.)

1) Juan Rodriguez (Seul Gym)
2) Carlos Rodriguez (Sport Sanabria)
3) Jorge Ramos (Koryo Torrepacheco)

Gallo (-63 Kg.)

1) Carlo Domingo (J.L.Alfafar)
2) Samuel Piquer (Tokland)
3) Bdellah El Messllek (Tokland)
3) Pablo Ibañez (J.L.Alfafar)

Pluma -68 Kg.)

1) Jose Atanasio (Koryo)
2) Ricardo Redondo (Kim Medinense)
3) Santiago Garcia (TKD Cartagena)
3) Daniel Castillo (Hwarang)

Ligero (-74 Kg.)

1) Angel Parada (Natural Vidal)
2) Jose Herrera (Tokland)
3) Rodrigo Martinez (TKD Murcia)

Superligero (-80 Kg.)

1) Andres Deso (TKD La Safor)
2) Carlos Perez (Koryo)
3) Manuel Hernandez (TKD Murcia)

Medio (-87 Kg.)

1) Jose Polo (Sport Sanabria)
2) Juan Mendez (Koryo Torrepacheco)

Pesado (+87 Kg.)

1) Gerardo Ortiz (Natural Sport)
2) Salvador Egea (Koryo)

Campeonato de Espa

  • Femenino

Minimosca (-46 Kg.)

1) Paula Benes (Hwarang)
2) Silvia Pellicer (J.L. Alfafar)
3) Karen Muñoz (Furyo)
3) Alba Tellez (Seul Gym)

Mosca (-49 Kg.)

1) Judith Martinez (Thd Gele)
2) Carmen Pulido (Koryo Torrepacheco)
3) Raquel Seco (M Sport)
3) Cristina Sanchez (Koryo Torrepacheco)

Gallo (-53 Kg.)

1) Laura Urriola (Korpos)
2) Lorena Aranda (TKD Horadada)

Pluma (-57 Kg.)

1) Sara Lopez (Sport Sanabria)
2) Isabel Maria (Koryo Torrepacheco)

Ligero (-62 Kg.)

1) Eva Calvo (A. Sanchez Elez)
2) Maria Lopez (Koryo Torrepacheco)
3) Eva De La Guia (Furyo)
3) Martina Improta (Furyo)

Superligero (-67 Kg.)

1) Leyre Matute (Talma Hospitalet)
2) Sofia Sabariegos (Furyo)
3) Maria Lopez (Koryo Torrepacheco)
3) Violeta Manushk (Furyo)

Medio (-73 Kg.)

1) Ana Jorquera (Talma Hospitalet)
2) Lorena Sanchez (Koryo)

Campeonato de Espa

  • JUNIOR


  • Masculino

Minimosca (-45 Kg.)

1) Cristian Soriano (Jansu Figueres)

Gallo (48-51 Kg.)

1) Miguel Martinez (Natural Vidal)
2) Alejandro Roman (Furyo)

Pluma (51-55 Kg.)

1) Jose Torres (J.L. Alfafar)
2) Francisco Marcos (TKD Horadada)
3) Daniel Piña (Seul Gym)
3) Raul Esquiva (TKD Horadada)

Ligero (55-59 Kg.)

1) Adrian Martinez (Sport Sanabria)
2) Nikolas Lazaridis (TKD Horadada)
3) Alex Chanza (Zafrilla)
3) Juan A. Blanco (Koryo Torrepacheco)

Superligero (59-63 Kg.)

1) Borja Silva (M Sport)
2) Andreu Martinez (Zafrilla)
3) Alassana Diarra (Jansu Figueres)
3) Narcis Romaguera (Zafrilla)

Semimedio (63-68 Kg.)

1) Francisco Garcia (A.M. Cartagena)
2) Pedro Ahedo (Korpos)
3) Andres Poveda (Zafrilla)
3) Victor Mejias (Zafrilla)

Medio (68-73 Kg.)

1) Jose A. Quiles (Furyo)
2) Aaron Balsera (Furyo)
3) Alberto Puchades (Zafrilla)
3) Jose Soriano (Koryo Torrepacheco)

Semipesado (73-78 Kg.)

1) Jose Luis Cruz (Chongma)
2) Pavel Konovalov (M Sport)
3) Sergio Mansilla (Zafrilla)
3) Juan C. Roca (Koryo Torrepacheco)

Pesado (+78 Kg.)

1) Daniel Ros (TKD Catral)
2) Horacio Bort (J.L. Alfafar)
3) Sebastian Buades (M Sport)
3) Angel Lema (Natural Vidal)

Campeonato de Espa

  • Femenino


Mosca (42-44 Kg.)

1) Noelia Grau (Zafrilla)
2) Thais Garcia (TKD Catral)

Pluma (46-49 Kg.)

1) Ana De La Fuente (A. Sanchez Elez)
2) Cristina Suarez (Jansu Figueres)
3) Mireia Rivera (Talma Hospitalet)

Ligero (49-52 Kg.)

1) Zaira Rivera (Talma Hospitalet)
2) Susana Oliveira (Natural Vidal)
3) Toñi Fernandez (TKD La Safor)

Superligero (52-55 Kg.)

1) Janira Rivera (Talma Hospitalet)
2) Angela Gomez (Kim Medinense)
3) Sarai Lardi (Vera)

Semimedio (55-59 Kg.)

1) Laura Saez (Kim)
2) Cristina Gomez (M Sport)

Médio (59-63 Kg.)

1) Maria Cervera (Zafrilla)
2) Laura Garcia (TKD Cartagena)
3) Elodie Pitonzo (Furyo)

Semipesado (63-68 Kg.)

1) Laura Pardo (Hwarang Najera)
2) Magda Souvidi (TKD Horadada)

Campeonato de Espa

  • CADETES
  • Masculino

Mosca(33-37 Kg.)

1) Jose Luis Lupianes (Jansu Figueres)
2) Adrian Jimenez (Natural Vidal)
3) Angel Mendoza (Vera)
3) Juan Pedro Garcia (Vera)

Gallo (37-41 Kg.)

1) Pedro Garcia (Koryo Torrepacheco)
2) Francisco Tellez (Seul Gym)
3) Javier Vicente (Sport Sanabria)
3) Iago Formoso (Natural Vidal)

Pluma (41-45 Kg.)

1) Francisco Ramon (TKD Catral)
2) Eleatzar Rivero (Sport Bardon)
3) Boulaye Malle (Jansu Figueres)
3) Juan Jose Andro (TKD Mazarron)

Ligero (45-49 Kg.)

1) Carlos Mallo (Natural Vidal)
2) Ivan Mari (Zafrilla)
3) Oscar Garcia (Koryo Torrepacheco)
3) Sergio Rivera (Telma Hospitalet)

Superligero (49-53 Kg.)

1) Pablo Pareja (TKD Catral)
2) Jose Vazquez (Natural Vidal)
3) Vicente Martinez (Zafrilla)
3) Manuel Parada (Natural Vidal)

Semimedio (53-57 Kg.)

1) Eduardo Longobardi (M Sport Studio)
2) Aaron Reyes (Jansu Figueres)
3) Jonathan Pomblo (Natural Vidal)
3) Jesus Mendez (TKD Mazarron)

Medio (57-61 Kg.)

1) Juan Bartolome (Hwa Rang)
2) Jose Bernal (Vera)
3) Jose Albert (Skorpio)
3) Gabriel Gomez (TKD Catral)

Pesado (+65 Kg.)

1) Migel Torrico (Koryo Torrepacheco)
2) Pablo Rodriguez (Seul Gym)
3) Carlos Garcia (Zafrilla)
3) Alejandro Lucas (TKD Catral)

Campeonato de Espa
  • Femenino


Gallo (33-37 Kg.)

1) Maite Vazquez (M Sport)
2) Paula Llorente (Sport Sanabria)
3) Ana Rosa Vera (Vera)
3) Aina Aguilera (M Sport)

Pluma (37-41 Kg.)

1) Isabel Sanchez (Koryo Torrepacheco)
2) Araceli Segoviano (Sport Sanabria)
3) Judith Marijuan (Hwa Rang)

Ligero (41-44 Kg.)

1) Maria Lopez (Koryo Torrepacheco)
2) Cristina Agueda (Zafrilla)
3) Belen Molano (Sport Bardon)
3) Eva Espin (TKD Horadada)

Superligero (44-47 Kg.)

1) Marta Buendias (Koryo)
2) Thais Muñiz (Natural Vidal)
3) Delia Lopez (Vera)

Semimedio (47-51 Kg.)

1) Agueda Redondo (TKD Catral)
2) Ana Planella (Jansu Figueres)
3) Elsa Cerezo (Korpos)
3) Mª Carmen Guillo (TKD Catral)

Médio (51-55 Kg.)

1) Nicole Marquez (Telma Hospitalet)
2) Soumaya Belkhir (Jansu Figueres)

Pesado (+59 Kg.)

1) Maria Clavo (A. Sanchez Elez)
2) Mariona Leyes (Telma Hospitalet)
3) Manuela Castiñeira (M Sport)
3) Leonor Garcia (M Sport)


Fuente: FET
Fotos: Christian Colmenero

Equipo masTaekwondo.com
www.masTaekwondo.com
[email protected]

Campeonato de Espa

Campeonato de Espa

Campeonato de Espa

Deja tu comentario!