RESULTADOS
- FIN
Masculino -54 kg.
1) Adrián Cifuentes (España, CAR)
2) Jonathan MejÃa (Guatemala)
3) Gabriel Pericas (España, Iroy)
3) Julián Akinch (Alemania)
Femenino -47 Kg.
1) Rukiye Yildirm (TurquÃa)
2) Elaia Torrontegui (España, CAR)
3) Kradiye Selimoglou (TurquÃa)
3) Beatriz Bravo (España, CAR)
- FLY
Masculino -58 Kg.
1) Joel González (España, CAR)
2) Vicente Muriel (España, CAR)
3) José Luis Méndez (España, CAR)
3) Miguel A. Cortegoso (España, Galicia)
Femenino -51 Kg.
1) Sanaa Atbrour (Marruecos)
2) Merve Merhamed (TurquÃa)
3) Belén Asensio (España, Galicia)
3) Aziez Yasmina (Francia)
- BANTAM
Masculino -62 Kg.
1) Thomas David (Bélgica)
2) Belhadj Yassine (Francia)
3) Barclais Stevens (Francia)
3) Yilmaz Tayfun (Alemania)
Femenino -55 Kg.
1) Sybel Yildirin (TurquÃa)
2) Rebeca Mariño (España, CAR)
3) Suvi Mikkonen (Finlandia)
3) Sevde Mavi (TurquÃa)
- FEATHER
Masculino -67 Kg.
1) José Fernández (España, Galicia)
2) Adriano Manciocchi (Italia)
3) Alberto Sandiego (España, Valencia)
3) Nabil Kasasni (España, Mallorca)
Femenino -59 Kg.
1) Zeynep Kirez (TurquÃa)
2) Zulema Diaz (España, CAR)
3) Diana Vázquez (España, CAR)
3) Andrea Rica (España, CAR)
- LIGTH
Masculino -72 Kg.
1) Raúl MartÃnez (España, Valencia)
2) Maizeroi Torann (Francia)
3) Raúl Bouzas (España, CAR)
3) José L. Basalto (México)
Femenino -63 Kg.
1) Tamara Good (España, CAR)
2) Sibel Sagir (TurquÃa)
3) Bakkal Naima (Marruecos)
3) Harnois Marlene (Francia)
- WELTER
Masculino -78 Kg.
1) Alberto Celestrin (Alemania)
2) Nicolás GarcÃa (España, CAR)
3) Mamedy Doucara (Francia)
3) Fernando Rascado (España, Galicia)
Femenino -67 Kg.
1) Sevcan Tokac (TurquÃa)
2) Helena Fromm (Alemania)
3) Nur Tatar (TurquÃa)
3) Leyre Matute (España, CAR)
- MIDDLE
Masculino -84 Kg.
1) AgustÃn Bata (Francia)
2) Carlo Molfetta (Italia)
3) Samuel Del Castillo (España, Nuryana)
3) Christoph Lemanns (Alemania)
Femenino -72 Kg.
1) Sandra Lorenzo (España, CAR)
2) Furkana Asena (TurquÃa)
3) Fatma Gungor (TurquÃa)
3) Elena Gómez (España, CAR)
- HEAVY
Masculino +84 Kg.
1) Gerardo Ortiz (España, Galicia)
2) Leonardo Basile (Italia)
3) Francisco Ruiz (España, Doksury)
3) Ulvi Kaya (Alemania)
Femenino +72 Kg.
1) Gladis Epangue (Francia)
2) Rosana Simon (España, CAR)
3) Filiz Nur Aydin (TurquÃa)
3) Wiaam Dislam (Marruecos)
Equipo masTaekwondo.com
[email protected]